Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

Narzuta bawełniana TROPIK 180x230 Single size (BC 03) ( )

Rackmatic single 1U Panel fairlead (RR15)

Rackmatic single 1U Panel fairlead (RR15)

52,50 zł /jdn
Panel fairlead that performs two functions: - Pass wires from the inside out, as the black metal plate has four slots. - Management and cable attachment horizontally, as has 5 plastic rings black,...
Jack daniel's single barrel 45% vol

Jack daniel's single barrel 45% vol

157,80 zł /jdn
El Single Barrel se madura en áreas seleccionadas del almacén, lo que hace que su color y su sabor sean aún más intensos. Este whisky fuerte y con un sabor atrevido tiene notas de roble tostado,...
Cruzan single barrel añejo 40% vol

Cruzan single barrel añejo 40% vol

113,65 zł /jdn
El ron Cruzan Single Barrel se produce en Islas Vírgenes. Este ron añejo y premium tiene un grado de alcohol de 40%. La destilería Cruzan envejece el ron unos por 12 años antes de ser embotellado....
Fiber optic single-mode Converter 100 Mbps 20Km SC to RJ45 (UF02-0002)

Fiber optic single-mode Converter 100 Mbps 20Km SC to RJ45 (UF02-0002)

230,07 zł /jdn
Fast Ethernet Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Fiber Optic complying with the rules 802.3, 802.3u 802.3x. Connector has UTP/STP RJ45 for 100Base-TX (auto MDI/MDIX) and SC connector for the port...
Multimode to single-mode fiber converter SC 1000 Mbps from MM to SM (UF34-0003)

Multimode to single-mode fiber converter SC 1000 Mbps from MM to SM (UF34-0003)

448,88 zł /jdn
Multi-mode (MM) to single-mode (SM) converter for 1000Base-LX fiber optics complying with IEEE802.3z, IEEE802.3ab, IEEE 1000Base-T and IEEE 1000Base-LX standards. It has two SC-duplex fiber optic...
Multimode to single-mode fiber converter SC 100 Mbps from MM to SM (UF05-0002)

Multimode to single-mode fiber converter SC 100 Mbps from MM to SM (UF05-0002)

288,26 zł /jdn
Multimode (MM) to single mode (SM) converter for 100Base-FX Optical Fiber compliant with 802.3, 802.3 and 802.3u standards. It has two SC-duplex fiber optic connectors for the 100Base-FX ports. One...
Electronic queue management Your Turn 2 character (code 03) (ST03)

Electronic queue management Your Turn 2 character (code 03) (ST03)

734,44 zł /jdn
System people queuing through an electronic system 'su turno '. Complete kit consisting of 2-digit display and a wireless push button that advances the counter. Thus, it addresses one by...
Environment for cctv Microphone mic-03 (SK25-0003)

Environment for cctv Microphone mic-03 (SK25-0003)

79,09 zł /jdn
Microphone environment for video cameras or CCTV. The typical configuration is that multiple cameras can capture the image of one or several rooms but the ambient sound may have to be the same for...
Support keyboard mouse computer screen wall with single arm (OM31)

Support keyboard mouse computer screen wall with single arm (OM31)

1 119,17 zł /jdn
Wall mount display, keyboard/mouse and computer box. This is a rail that attaches to the wall and on which the support is mounted computer, the tray for the keyboard/mouse support and screen TVs....
Locke's pure pot still single malt 8 y ceramica 40% vol

Locke's pure pot still single malt 8 y ceramica 40% vol

171,01 zł /jdn
Doble destilado en alambiques tradicionales, Locke's 8 años se hace de whiskies irlandeses de entre ocho y diez años. Suave, de cuerpo medio, con un montón de carácter de alambique, es bien...
Optical Fiber Converter 1000 Mbps single mode 20Km SC to RJ45 (UF33)

Optical Fiber Converter 1000 Mbps single mode 20Km SC to RJ45 (UF33)

869,16 zł /jdn
Converter 1000Base-TX (RJ45 UTP) to 1000Base-LX (SC fiber optic connector). Complies with IEEE802.3z, IEEE802.3ab, IEEE IEEE 1000Base-T and 1000Base-LX. Operational fiber SM (Single-Mode) which...
Optical Fiber Converter 1000 Mbps single mode 10Km SC to RJ45 (UF32)

Optical Fiber Converter 1000 Mbps single mode 10Km SC to RJ45 (UF32)

858,38 zł /jdn
Converter 1000Base-TX (RJ45 UTP) to 1000Base-LX (SC fiber optic connector). Complies with IEEE802.3z, IEEE802.3ab, IEEE IEEE 1000Base-T and 1000Base-LX. Operational fiber SM (Single-Mode) which...
Converter 100 Mbps fiber optic single-mode 40Km SC to RJ45 (UF03)

Converter 100 Mbps fiber optic single-mode 40Km SC to RJ45 (UF03)

255,62 zł /jdn
Fast Ethernet Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Fiber Optic complying with the rules 802.3, 802.3u 802.3x. Connector has UTP/STP RJ45 for 100Base-TX (auto MDI/MDIX) and SC connector for the port...
Audio hdmi Extender ir usb RS232 Cable utp Cat.6 Cat.5e and single receiver

Audio hdmi Extender ir usb RS232 Cable utp Cat.6 Cat.5e and single receiver

1 129,91 zł /jdn
HDMI signal extender video, stereo (IN/OUT) Analog audio, USB, RS232 serial and infrared signal (IR). It consists of two modules that are interconnected via Cat.5e or Cat.6 cable. It allowed to...
1 LED headlamp of super high brightness (LL12)

1 LED headlamp of super high brightness (LL12)

58,80 zł /jdn
Headlamp LED based light. Front fixing model reduced in size with a single super high brightness LEDs. Supplied with moisture-resistant case, a smaller footprint and flexible strap to attach to the...
Super high brightness LED flashlight with 100m range (LL05)

Super high brightness LED flashlight with 100m range (LL05)

38,76 zł /jdn
LED-based flashlight. Reduced-size model with a single super high brightness LED. It is supplied with moisture resistant cover, minimum consumption, carrying strap and LED durability. Powered by 3...
Macallan 18 fine oak 43% vol

Macallan 18 fine oak 43% vol

1 287,21 zł /jdn
Rareza, ya no se elaboran botellas como estas... Productor: THE MACALLAN Características: Destilados Whisky Single malt País: Scotland
Edid emulator for dvi model EE01D (HK02)

Edid emulator for dvi model EE01D (HK02)

621,45 zł /jdn
EDID emulator for DVI port. EDID stands for Extended Display Indentification Data. EDID specifies important information on the image such as color, size, frequency, etc. This is a device that can...
Czas dostawy: 2 dni Produkt niedostępny
Opis produktu

Narzuta bawełniana TROPIK 180x230 Single size (BC 03)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 3174587
Jednobarwna, bawełniana narzuta żakardowa firmy TROPIK. Uwodzicielskiego uroku dodaje delikatny tłoczony wzór z motywem kwiatowym. W ciepłe, letnie noce doskonale wpisuje się jako delikatne, przewiewne okrycie. Poddana procesom uszlachetniającym oraz wykurczaniu gwarantuje jakość na lata.
Słowa klucze: firany , koc , obrusy , reczniki , zaslony Kategoria: Dom i ogród > Dekoracja > Inne produkty dekoracyjne

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Zareklamuj firmę na
na portalu handlowym dla firm.
Zarejestruj firmę