Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

Sprzedaz "generator" produkty

1 do 20 z 125
Sortuj wg:
Sortuj wg:

Test pattern generator for PC/HDTV (HC92)

Video Pattern Generator PC/HDTV. Device generating stably a wide variety of patterns PC video (VGA HD15 connector) and HDTV (YPbPr 3 x RCA connector). These patterns are used to check or calibrate...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
1 034,22 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Light generator for 1300nm fiber optic 850nm (CT37-0003)

Light emitting optical fiber with wavelength of 850 nm and 1300 nm. It is a compact and portable device, protected with a rubber boot to prevent strokes. Specs Wavelength of 850 nm and 1300 nm....
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
848,07 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Light generator for 1550nm 1310nm optical fiber (CT36-0002)

Light emitting optical fiber with wavelength of 1310 nm and 1550 nm. It is a compact and portable device, protected with a rubber boot to prevent strokes. Specs Wavelength of 1310 nm and 1550 nm....
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
892,42 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Light generator for 1550nm 1490nm 1310nm optical fiber (CT38-0002)

Light emitting optical fiber with wavelength of 1310 nm, 1490 nm and 1550 nm. It is a compact and portable device, protected with a rubber boot to prevent strokes. Specs Wavelength of 1310 nm, 1490...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
1 960,74 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Generator light meter multimeter 1310nm 1550nm fiber optic connectors FC ST and

optical multimeter emits laser light and that measures the power of light. It has measurement functions, storage and offloading of data measured by this optical multimeter. To be used in projects...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
2 352,87 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Przydomowy Generator Prądu. Eko Wiatrak. Energia Odnawialna.

Polski wiatrak numer 1 na świecie. Aerocopter dzięki pionowej osi obrotu posiada zalety cichej, bezawaryjnej pracy przy uzyskaniu maksimum wydajności. Dane te potwierdzają wybitni polscy naukowcy z...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Producent z sektora Maszyny i urządzenia w warminsko-mazurskie
Do uzgodnienia
Napisz e-mail

Hoover steam generator irons - brand new stock

We promote a batch of Hoover steam generator irons. Stock quality: Brand new, in original package. Stock available: 14,292 pieces Minimum order: 100 pieces The stock is located in United Kingdom....
Attracting Real Leverage Ltd. - ARLL
Usługodawca z sektora Inne w West Midlands
Firma zweryfikowana
Do uzgodnienia
Minimalna ilość: 100 jednostek
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Generator wody

Afg Ch-77e Generator wody może generować do 30 litrów czystej wody. Ten unikalny kompaktowy system jest idealny do użytku domowego, hoteli, szkół, obiektów handlowych, osiedli, szpitali i aplikacji...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Eksporter z sektora Energia w Douro
Do uzgodnienia
Napisz e-mail

Bosch TDS3880GB steam generator iron - brand new stock

We promote a batch of Bosch TDS3880GB steam generator irons. Stock quality: Brand new, in original package. Stock available: 30 pieces The stock is located in United Kingdom. Prices are ex-VAT and...
Attracting Real Leverage Ltd. - ARLL
Usługodawca z sektora Inne w West Midlands
Firma zweryfikowana
Do uzgodnienia
Minimalna ilość: 30 jednostek
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Bosch TDS3521GB steam generator irons - brand new stock

We promote a batch of Bosch TDS3521GB steam generator irons. Stock quality: Brand new, in original package. Stock available: 70 pieces The stock is located in United Kingdom. Prices are ex-VAT and...
Attracting Real Leverage Ltd. - ARLL
Usługodawca z sektora Inne w West Midlands
Firma zweryfikowana
Do uzgodnienia
Minimalna ilość: 70 jednostek
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Bosch TDS3781GB steam generator iron - brand new stock

We promote a batch of Bosch TDS3781GB steam generator irons. Stock quality: Brand new, in original package. Stock available: 150 pieces Minimum ordin: 50 pieces The stock is located in United...
Attracting Real Leverage Ltd. - ARLL
Usługodawca z sektora Inne w West Midlands
Firma zweryfikowana
Do uzgodnienia
Minimalna ilość: 150 jednostek
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Bosch TDS3562GB steam generator irons - brand new stock

We promote a batch of Bosch TDS3562GB steam generator irons. Stock quality: Brand new, in original package. Stock available: 473 pieces Minimum ordin: 50 pieces The stock is located in United...
Attracting Real Leverage Ltd. - ARLL
Usługodawca z sektora Inne w West Midlands
Firma zweryfikowana
Do uzgodnienia
Minimalna ilość: 50 jednostek
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Generator ciągu kominowego na podstawie kwadratowej otwieranej GCK150CH - 2471

Generator ciągu to nasada kominowa montowana na szczycie komina wentylacyjnego, spalinowego lub dymowego. Jego zadaniem jest zwiększenie i stabilizacja ciągu kominowego niezależnie od wysokości,...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Sprzęt AGD w Polska
940 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Generator ciągu kominowego na podstawie kwadratowej otwieranej GCK200CH - 2472

Generator ciągu to nasada kominowa montowana na szczycie komina wentylacyjnego, spalinowego lub dymowego. Jego zadaniem jest zwiększenie i stabilizacja ciągu kominowego niezależnie od wysokości,...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Sprzęt AGD w Polska
1 040 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Optical fiber coil LED lighting 6000m 0.50mm (FC30)

LED Lighting propagation through optical fiber. The combination of fiber optic LED light generator, achieve amazing effects and there are many applications. The system consists of a LED light...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
775,67 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Optical fiber coil LED lighting 2,50mm 250m (FC35)

LED Lighting propagation through optical fiber. The combination of fiber optic LED light generator, achieve amazing effects and there are many applications. The system consists of a LED light...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
775,67 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Coil fiber optic LED illumination 0.75mm 2700m (FC31)

LED Lighting propagation through optical fiber. The combination of fiber optic LED light generator, get spectacular effects and its applications are many. The system consists of a generator of LED...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
775,67 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Coil fiber optic LED illumination 2mm 350m (FC34)

LED Lighting propagation through optical fiber. The combination of fiber optic LED light generator, get spectacular effects and its applications are many. The system consists of a generator of LED...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
818,75 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Coil fiber optic LED illumination 1mm 1500m (FC32)

LED Lighting propagation through optical fiber. The combination of fiber optic LED light generator, get spectacular effects and its applications are many. The system consists of a generator of LED...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
775,67 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Audio Mixer 6 Channel MX1204FX (XA62-0002)

Professional audio mixer 6 channel for line inputs, microphone and stereo sound. It is a compact and robust sound, high quality and low price. Desktop format. See the document attached to this...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
920,46 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail
Liczba wyników na stronie:   20  |   50  |   100  |
Zamieść Twoje ogłoszenia tutaj Chcesz dowiedzieć się więcej?
 

Sprzedawaj Twoje produkty na największym internetowym portalu dla firm