Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

10m MicroCentronics Parallel Cable (DB25M MC36M) (CP43) ( )

Ofc Cable 5xRCA-m/m (10m) (JX75)

Ofc Cable 5xRCA-m/m (10m) (JX75)

86,23 zł /jdn
Video cable and high quality OFC (Oxygen Free Conductivity) or CLO (Oxygen Free Cable) 99.99%. The function of this cable is to transmit RGB video and stereo audio and is based on five male RCA...
Super Cable usb 2.0 (am/MiniUSB5pin-m Type b) 10m (CU77)

Super Cable usb 2.0 (am/MiniUSB5pin-m Type b) 10m (CU77)

56,20 zł /jdn
USB 2.0 Cable Super-High quality for demanding applications. This is a quality USB cable UL2725 28AWG +24AWG. It also has gold plated connectors and ferrite rings on both ends to eliminate...
Super Cable usb 2.0 (am/bm) 10m (CU57)

Super Cable usb 2.0 (am/bm) 10m (CU57)

38,06 zł /jdn
USB 2.0 Cable Super-High quality for demanding applications. This is a quality USB cable UL2725 28AWG +24 AWG. It also has gold plated connectors and ferrite rings on both ends to eliminate...
Usb Cable 2.0 (am/MiniUSB5pin-m Type b) 10m (CU27-0002)

Usb Cable 2.0 (am/MiniUSB5pin-m Type b) 10m (CU27-0002)

55,87 zł /jdn
Compatible with USB 2.0 cable type A male connector on one end and 5Pin mini USB Type B Male in the other. The mini USB connector type B is the most usual for this type of mini-USB connectors....
NL2 Speakon Speaker Cable 15GA 2x2.5mm 10m (XP44)

NL2 Speakon Speaker Cable 15GA 2x2.5mm 10m (XP44)

120,02 zł /jdn
Cable for connecting the speakers based on male NL2 speakon connectors two poles at both ends of the cable. Cable with two copper conductors 2 x 2.5 mm2. Cable diameter 8 mm. Caliber 15GA. 10m...
Lshf Cat.6 utp Cable 10m (HF68)

Lshf Cat.6 utp Cable 10m (HF68)

75,49 zł /jdn
Flexible Cable twisted pair (UTP) Category 6 RJ45-Macho mounted connectors and rubber cover on both ends. It is a 10m long cable and gray. LSHF Cable (Low Smoke Halogen Free) or LSZH (Low Smoke...
Flexible LED Strip 13 lm/led 60 led/m warm white 10m (LR73-0002)

Flexible LED Strip 13 lm/led 60 led/m warm white 10m (LR73-0002)

299,46 zł /jdn
Flexible LED strip lighting ideal for indoors. New lighting system, easy installation, nice and low consumption. Easy installation and connection it is cut with scissors into lengths of 5 cm to...
Fiber Optic Cable MTRJ to SC multimode duplex 62.5/125 10 m (FO46)

Fiber Optic Cable MTRJ to SC multimode duplex 62.5/125 10 m (FO46)

53,75 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has a MTRJ connector on one end and two SC connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the...
10m MicroCentronics Parallel Cable (DB25M-MC36M) (CP43)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt niedostępny
Opis produktu

10m MicroCentronics Parallel Cable (DB25M-MC36M) (CP43)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2076053
Printer Cable 10m. DB25M connectors available and MCN36M. The latter is a special connector used by some HP printers art.
Słowa klucze: 10m MicroCentronics Parallel Kategoria: Informatyka > Kable do komputera > Kable IEEE 1394 równoległe

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Sprzedawaj Twoje produkty na największym internetowym portalu dla firm