Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok
Video by 20Km singlemode fiber optic RS485 1V (CW12)
Video by 20Km singlemode fiber optic RS485 1V (CW12)
560,18 zł / jdn
Zadzwoń
Prośba o więcej informacji
Dodaj do ulubionych

Video by 20Km singlemode fiber optic RS485 1V (CW12)

  • Czas dostawy:4 dni
560,18 zł /jednostka
Opis produktu

Video by 20Km singlemode fiber optic RS485 1V (CW12)

:
Transmitter composite CVBS and RS485 data over single mode optical fiber that allows a transmission distance of up to 20 Km video. Consisting of 2 modules (transmitter and receiver) that are interconnected by optical fiber cable based on connectors Kit FC simplex.

Specifications
Distance optical fiber up to 20 Km. Wavelength: 1310/1550 nm. Type cable and fiber optic connectors: FC simplex singlemode. Each module has FC female fiber connector, BNC female video connector, 3-pin RS485 terminal and 35mm jack for food. Video camera or video source is connected to the video transmitter module (RS485 data and video signal). The video receiver is connected to the receiver module. This module provides the video signal proceentity transmitter module. This module will send the RS485 control data sent to the camera. Compatible with video systems PAL, SECAM and NTSC. Each module requires a power supply of 5 VDC and 2 A (included). Mounted on metal housing black with tabs for wall mounting or chassis. Size of each module: 113 x 105 x 23 mm.
(Zobacz więcej)
Słowa klucze: Video by 20Km
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2068760 | Sprzedawca Cablematic
  • Data dodania produktu 11/06/2014
  • -
  • Zmiany wprowadzone przez sprzedawcę. 16/01/2017
(Zobacz więcej)
Zgłoś się po indywidualną wycenę do Dostawca
Dane kontaktowe Zmień dane | Zmień użytkownika
  • Zapomniałem hasła
  • Bez specyfikacji
  • Jestem zainteresowany/a: jednostek
Naciskając przycisk "Prośba o więcej informacji" zgadzasz się na Regulaminu i Polityki ochrony prywatnosci.
Formularz kontaktowy zawiera błędy, proszę sprawdzić wpisane informacje.
Informację o sprzedawcy
Hiszpania
Firma Premium przed 2 latami
Firma zweryfikowana
Zadzwoń na Dostawca
Inne produkty Cablematic
Zareklamuj firmę na
na portalu handlowym dla firm.
Zarejestruj firmę