Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok
Video by 20Km singlemode fiber optic RS485 8V (CW18)
Video by 20Km singlemode fiber optic RS485 8V (CW18)
579,71 zł / jdn
Prośba o więcej informacji
Dodaj do ulubionych

Video by 20Km singlemode fiber optic RS485 8V (CW18)

  • Czas dostawy:4 dni
579,71 zł /jednostka
Nie zawiera VAT
Prośba o więcej informacji
Dodaj do ulubionych
Opis produktu

Video by 20Km singlemode fiber optic RS485 8V (CW18)

:
Transmitter composite video CVBS (8 channels) and RS485 data over single mode optical fiber that enables transmission distance up to 20 km. Consisting of 2 modules (transmitter and receiver) that are interconnected by fiber optic cable Kit based on FC simplex connectors.

Specifications
Distance optical fiber up to 20 Km. Wavelength: 1310/1550 nm. Each module has FC female fiber connector, 8 BNC video connectors female, 3-pin RS485 terminal and 35mm jack for food. Video cameras or video sources are connected to the video transmitter module (RS485 data and video signals). The video receiver is connected to the receiver module. This module provides the8 video signals from the transmitter module. This module will send the RS485 control data sent to the camera. Compatible with video systems PAL, SECAM and NTSC. Each module requires a power supply of 5 VDC and 2 A (included). Mounted on metal housing black with tabs for wall mounting or chassis. Size of each module: 154 x 175 x 29 mm.
Słowa klucze: Video by 20Km
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2068756 | Sprzedawca Dostawca z zewnątrz
  • Data dodania produktu 11/06/2014
  • -
  • Zmiany wprowadzone przez sprzedawcę. 11/12/2017
Poproś o indywidualną wycenę zamówienia Dostawca
Dane kontaktowe Zmień dane | Zmień użytkownika
Soy una empresa:
  • Zapomniałem hasła
  • Bez specyfikacji
  • Jestem zainteresowany/a: jednostek
Naciskając przycisk "Prośba o więcej informacji" zgadzasz się na Regulaminu i Polityki ochrony prywatnosci SoloStocks.
Formularz kontaktowy zawiera błędy, proszę sprawdzić wpisane informacje.
Produkty podobne do

Video by 20Km singlemode fiber optic RS485 8V (CW18)

Sprzedawaj Twoje produkty na największym internetowym portalu dla firm