Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok
Video over fiber optic singlemode 20Km 4V (CW15)
Video over fiber optic singlemode 20Km 4V (CW15)
364,15 zł / jdn
Prośba o więcej informacji
Dodaj do ulubionych

Video over fiber optic singlemode 20Km 4V (CW15)

  • Czas dostawy:4 dni
364,15 zł /jednostka
Nie zawiera VAT
Prośba o więcej informacji
Dodaj do ulubionych
Opis produktu

Video over fiber optic singlemode 20Km 4V (CW15)

:
CVBS composite video transmitter (4 channels) through single mode optical fiber that enables transmission distance up to 20Km. consisting of 2 modules (transmitter and receiver) that are interconnected by fiber optic cable connectors based on FC simplex Kit.

Specifications
Distance optical fiber up to 20 Km. Wavelength: 1310/1550 nm. Cable Typeand fiber optic connectors: FC simplex singlemode. Each module has FC female fiber connector, 4 female BNC video connectors and power jack 35mm. Video cameras or video sources are connected to the video transmitter module. The video receiver is connected to the receiver module. This module provides 4 video signals from the transmitter module. Compatible with video systems PAL, SECAM and NTSC. Each module requires a power supply of 5 VDC and 2 A (included). Mounted on metal housing black with tabs for wall mounting or chassis. Size of each module: 154 x 175 x 29 mm.
(Zobacz więcej)
Słowa klucze: Video over fiber
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2068757 | Sprzedawca Dostawca z zewnątrz
  • Data dodania produktu 11/06/2014
  • -
  • Zmiany wprowadzone przez sprzedawcę. 21/05/2017
(Zobacz więcej)
Poproś o indywidualną wycenę zamówienia Dostawca
Dane kontaktowe Zmień dane | Zmień użytkownika
  • Zapomniałem hasła
  • Bez specyfikacji
  • Jestem zainteresowany/a: jednostek
Naciskając przycisk "Prośba o więcej informacji" zgadzasz się na Regulaminu i Polityki ochrony prywatnosci.
Formularz kontaktowy zawiera błędy, proszę sprawdzić wpisane informacje.
Produkty podobne do

Video over fiber optic singlemode 20Km 4V (CW15)

Zareklamuj firmę na
na portalu handlowym dla firm.
Zarejestruj firmę