Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

Extension Coil Cable 24 channel DMX512 dmx XLR3 75m (XR43) ( )

DMX512 dmx Cable xlr 3pin Male to 3pin xlr male 3m (XN14)

DMX512 dmx Cable xlr 3pin Male to 3pin xlr male 3m (XN14)

26,98 zł /jdn
Cable or DMX512 DMX (Digital Multiplex 512) used in lighting control lighting and entertainment purposes, allowing communication between control equipment and lights. Cable balanced 120 Ohm...
Pioneer svm-1000,Pioneer cdj-1000 MK3,Trident Series 88 24-Channel Console

Pioneer svm-1000,Pioneer cdj-1000 MK3,Trident Series 88 24-Channel Console

11 849 zł /jdn
Allen & Heath GL2800 8 Buss 32 Input Live Sound Console-------2000Euro Rupert Neve Designs 5060 Centerpiece----------3500Euro TL Audio M4 Tube Tracker 16 Channel Console----------3000Euro Midas...
Fiber optic cable LC/PC to LC/PC multimode duplex 50/125 75m (FI95)

Fiber optic cable LC/PC to LC/PC multimode duplex 50/125 75m (FI95)

560,13 zł /jdn
Duplex fiber optic cable (DX) multimode (MM). It has two LC/PC connectors at both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding, 50/125 microns...
Coil cable 24AWG stranded category 5e FTP red 100m (LN02)

Coil cable 24AWG stranded category 5e FTP red 100m (LN02)

172,54 zł /jdn
100m Coil twisted pair Category 5e FTP 24AWG. Ideal rigid cable for installations in strips or similar. Red cable. Presented in dispenser box for convenient transport and supply. Box size: 290 x...
Coil cable 24AWG stranded category 5e UTP 100m (LM01)

Coil cable 24AWG stranded category 5e UTP 100m (LM01)

257,97 zł /jdn
100m Coil twisted pair Category 5e UTP 24AWG. Ideal rigid cable for installations in strips or similar.
USB 2.0 cable AM extension AH powered 25m (UA10-0002)

USB 2.0 cable AM extension AH powered 25m (UA10-0002)

163,92 zł /jdn
Extension cable USB compatible with USB 2.0 and 1.1 that feeds the signal on those occasions it is necessary either that the peripheral requires a good signal for proper operation, or because the...
Lexicon 960,avalon ad-2044,Tube Tech LCA2B Dual Channel,Urei Universal Audio

Lexicon 960,avalon ad-2044,Tube Tech LCA2B Dual Channel,Urei Universal Audio

5,06 zł /jdn
Lexicon 960-L Multichannel Reverb/FX Processor w/LARC2 Remote 960/480---4000Euro FCS P4DMS - high end mastering compressor----1800Euro USED NEVE 2254/A Stereo Compressor Limiter----7000Euro...
Signal amplifier for RGB LED strip (9 channel x 2A) (VF72)

Signal amplifier for RGB LED strip (9 channel x 2A) (VF72)

51,76 zł /jdn
Power Amplifier for RGB LED strips 3 separate lines. Applicable in cases where required back an LED strip because the consumption of the strip is higher than the power supply used. Specs Input...
Coil category 6 FTP cable 24AWG stranded 100m (LM31)

Coil category 6 FTP cable 24AWG stranded 100m (LM31)

281,65 zł /jdn
100m Coil twisted pair Category 6 FTP 24AWG. Ideal rigid cable for installations in strips or similar. Presented in cardboard dispenser box.
Macro extension tube for mounting Aputure TTL Canon EF and EF-S (ED49)

Macro extension tube for mounting Aputure TTL Canon EF and EF-S (ED49)

414,44 zł /jdn
extension tube supports mount Canon EF and EF-S. It is versatile and has three parts including engageable by fixing system itself Canon EF and EF-S, so that when combined, the desired length of...
DMX512 LED Effects Light flower coronal (XF32)

DMX512 LED Effects Light flower coronal (XF32)

509 zł /jdn
Device technology-based lighting effects LED Flower coronal model is designed to be installed on the ceiling and corners mainly due to its shape 4-point star. It offers 5-color LEDs inside with...
Canon eos 5d Mark ii Lustrzanka cyfrowa z Canon ef 24-105mm is obiektyw

Canon eos 5d Mark ii Lustrzanka cyfrowa z Canon ef 24-105mm is obiektyw

2 847 zł /jdn
Minimalna ilość: 5 jdn
Canon eos 5d Mark ii Digital slr Camera with Canon ef 24-105mm is lens Package Contents Canon eos 5d Mark ii Body Lp-e6 lithium-ion battery Lc-e6 charger Ifc-200u usb Cable Stv-250n Mini / v Angled...
Multiple HDMI transmission through coaxial cable CATV DVB-T Rx (HN22)

Multiple HDMI transmission through coaxial cable CATV DVB-T Rx (HN22)

588,80 zł /jdn
HDMI signal transmitter via coaxial cable or DVB-T CATV (cable digital TV antenna). The system allows multiple transmitters and multiple receivers on a single coaxial cable network. You can use...
Multiple HDMI transmission through coaxial cable CATV DVB-T Tx Rx (HN21)

Multiple HDMI transmission through coaxial cable CATV DVB-T Tx Rx (HN21)

1 177,61 zł /jdn
HDMI signal transmitter via coaxial cable or DVB-T CATV (cable digital TV antenna). The system allows multiple transmitters and multiple receivers on a single coaxial cable network. You can use...
Super Cable hdmi 1.4 hdmi asset type-a Male to hdmi-a male of 20 m (HH08-0002)

Super Cable hdmi 1.4 hdmi asset type-a Male to hdmi-a male of 20 m (HH08-0002)

280,38 zł /jdn
Super Active HDMI 1.4 cable that allows the transmission of digital audio, digital video and ethernet via the HDMI cable. The HDMI 1.4 standard supports high definition multimedia communications...
Cable reel utp Cat.6A 23AWG strand gray 305m (LM26)

Cable reel utp Cat.6A 23AWG strand gray 305m (LM26)

1 345,84 zł /jdn
305m coil twisted pair cable UTP category 6A 23AWG. Rigid cable ideal for wiring installations by strips or similar. Presented in carton dispenser box.
Super Cable usb 2.0 (am/bm) 10m (CU57)

Super Cable usb 2.0 (am/bm) 10m (CU57)

38,06 zł /jdn
USB 2.0 Cable Super-High quality for demanding applications. This is a quality USB cable UL2725 28AWG +24 AWG. It also has gold plated connectors and ferrite rings on both ends to eliminate...
thermocouples cable

thermocouples cable

Do uzgodnienia
Extension Cable : this cable nature is the same as the respective thermocouples conductors. It is show of by an "x" following the thermocouple type. Compensation Cable : his cable nature...
Extension Coil Cable 24 channel DMX512 dmx XLR3 75m (XR43)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt niedostępny
Opis produktu

Extension Coil Cable 24 channel DMX512 dmx XLR3 75m (XR43)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2067604
Reel to reel or 24 DMX channels DMX512 (Digital Multiplex 512) used in lighting control lighting and entertainment purposes, allowing communication between control equipment and lights. Cable balanced 120 Ohm impedance. Specific to DMX but can be used for audio/microphone. In the center of the coil has 20 3-pin XLR female and 4 XLR 3-pin male. En the other end has 20 3-pin XLR male and 4 aerial 3-pin XLR female aerial. Reel diameter: 450mm. Size structure: 510x320x600mm. The structure has 4 wheels for easy desplazamiendo. With coil lock lever securing the hype. Cable length: 75m.
Słowa klucze: Extension Coil Cable Kategoria: Obraz i dźwięk > Profesjonalny sprzęt video i audio > Inny sprzęt audio i video

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Zareklamuj firmę na
na portalu handlowym dla firm.
Zarejestruj firmę