Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

Cable sff 8431 sfp + to sfp + sff 8431 10 Gigabit 1m (FZ11)

Cable sff-8431 sfp + to sfp + sff-8431 10 Gigabit 2m (FZ12)

Fibre channel cable based on SFP + connectors at both ends and of length 2m. Twinax Cable AWG30 with connectors for transmissions SPF + 10 Gigabit Ethernet and 8 Gigabit Fibre Channel. Designed for...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
238,49 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Qsfp + Cable sff-8436 to 4 sff-8431 sfp + 40 Gigabit 1m (FZ51)

Cable connector QSFP + based on one end and which branches into four SFP + connectors at the other end. Connector has QSFP + SFF-8436 (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus), 4 SFP + SFF-8431...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
610,23 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

MiniSAS Cable sff-8088 to 4 sfp + sff-8431 10 Gigabit 2m (FZ62)

Cable connector MiniSAS based on one end and which branches into four SFP + connectors at the other end. Features SFF-8088 connector MiniSAS, 4 SFP + SFF-8431 (Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) and...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
625,13 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Cable sff-8472 sfp to sfp sff-8472 4-Gigabit 1m (FZ01)

SFP Cable based on connectors at both ends and 1m length. SPF AWG30 cable connectors for Ethernet transmissions 1 Gigabit and Fibre Channel 1X, 2X and 4X Gigabit.
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
214,09 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Cable sff-8472 sfp to sfp sff-8472 4-Gigabit 2m (FZ02)

SFP Cable based on connectors at both ends and of length 2m. SPF AWG30 cable connectors for Ethernet transmissions 1 Gigabit and Fibre Channel 1X, 2X and 4X Gigabit.
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
235,49 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

MiniSAS Cable sff-8088 to sff-8470 CX4 10 Gigabit 1m (FZ71)

Cable-based connector on one end and MiniSAS CX4 connector at the other end. Features SFF-8088 connector MiniSAS, CX4 connector and cable SFF-8470 high quality AWG28. Compatible with MiniSAS, CX4,...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
214,09 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Cable qsfp + sff-8436 to sff-8470 CX4 10 Gigabit 1m (FZ21)

Cable connector QSFP + based on one end and CX4 connector at the other end. Connector has QSFP + SFF-8436 (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus), CX4 connector and cable SFF-8470 high quality...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
218,37 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Sfp Cable sff-8472 to sff-8472 sfp Gigabit 50cm 4 (FZ00)

SFP based cable connectors at both ends and length 50 cm. AWG24 cable connectors for transmissions SPF 1 Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel 1X, 2X and 4X Gigabit.
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
219,52 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Cable qsfp + sff-8436 to sff-8436 qsfp + 40-Gigabit 1m (FZ31)

Cable based on connectors at both ends QSFP + and 1m length. It has connectors QSFP + SFF-8436 (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) and high quality AWG30 wire. Compatible with QSFP + MSA...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
275,14 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Cable qsfp + sff-8436 to sff-8088 MiniSAS 1m (FZ41)

Cable connectors based on QSFP + connector at one end and at the other end MiniSAS. The cable length is 1m. It has connectors QSFP + (SFF-8436) (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) and MiniSAS...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
275,14 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

MiniSAS Cable sff-8088 to sff-8470 CX4 10 Gigabit 2m (FZ72)

Cable-based connector on one end and MiniSAS CX4 connector at the other end. Features SFF-8088 connector MiniSAS, CX4 connector and cable SFF-8470 high quality AWG28. Compatible with MiniSAS, CX4,...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
265,47 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Cable qsfp + sff-8436 to sff-8470 CX4 10 Gigabit 2m (FZ22)

Cable connector QSFP + based on one end and CX4 connector at the other end. Connector has QSFP + SFF-8436 (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus), CX4 connector and cable SFF-8470 high quality...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
353,33 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

CX4 10Gb Ethernet Cable 1m sff-8470 (FZ81)

Cables 10 type CX4 of GbE (10 Giga Ethernet) and complies with IEEE 802.3ak. Based on Infiniband SFF-8470 connectors on both ends and 28AWG quality Madison cable. 1m cable length.
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
267,65 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Cable qsfp + sff-8436 to sff-8436 qsfp + 40-Gigabit 2m (FZ32)

Cable based on connectors QSFP + at both ends and of length 2m. It has connectors QSFP + SFF-8436 (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) and high quality AWG30 wire. Compatible with QSFP + MSA...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
384,07 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Cable qsfp + sff-8436 to sff-8088 MiniSAS 2m (FZ42)

Cable connectors based on QSFP + connector at one end and at the other end MiniSAS. The cable length is 2m. It has connectors QSFP + (SFF-8436) (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) and MiniSAS...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
369,34 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Mini-gbic sfp Module 10GIGABase-sr (Tx: 850nm 300m) (RH61)

Mini-GBIC slot or SFP (Smart Form Factor Pluggable) expansion to be installed in LAN switches that have slot Mini-GBIC or SFP for 10GBASE-SR that allow transmission of data at 10 Gigabit Ethernet....
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
460,33 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Mini-gbic sfp Module 1000Base-sx multimode 550m (RH81-0003)

Mini-GBIC slot or SFP (Smart Form Factor Pluggable) expansion to be installed in LAN switches that have slot Mini-GBIC or SFP 1000Mbps. Specifications Meets IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet standard. A...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
256,90 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Mini-gbic sfp Module 1000Base-t (RJ45 100m) (RH87)

Mini-GBIC slot or SFP (Smart Form Factor Pluggable) expansion to be installed in LAN switches that have slot Mini-GBIC or SFP 1000Mbps. Specifications Meets IEEE 802.3ab Gigabit Ethernet...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
428,17 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Module 1000Base sfp Mini-gbic-zx 1550nm singlemode 80Km (RH84-0002)

Mini-GBIC slot or SFP (Smart Form Factor Pluggable) expansion to be installed in LAN switches that have slot Mini-GBIC or SFP 1000Mbps. Specifications Meets IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet standard. A...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
353,33 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Module 100Mbps sfp Mini-gbic (singlemode 1550nm 80Km) (RH53)

Mini-GBIC slot or SFP (Smart Form Factor Pluggable) expansion to be installed in LAN switches that have slot Mini-GBIC or SFP 100Mbps. Specifications Compliant IEEE 802.3u 100Base-FX (125 Mbps). A...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
456,43 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail
Zamieść Twoje ogłoszenia tutaj Chcesz dowiedzieć się więcej?
Cable sff-8431 sfp + to sfp + sff-8431 10 Gigabit 1m (FZ11)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt wyprzedany
Opis produktu

Cable sff-8431 sfp + to sfp + sff-8431 10 Gigabit 1m (FZ11)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2240718
Cable based on SFP + connectors at both ends and 1m length. Twinax Cable AWG30 with connectors for transmissions SPF + 10 Gigabit Ethernet and 8 Gigabit Fibre Channel. Designed for DDR, and 10 Gigabit Ethernet QDT.
(Zobacz więcej) Słowa klucze: Cable sff 8431 Kategoria: Informatyka > Sieci i komunikacja > Inne urządzenia sieciowe i komunikacyjne
Nie można skontaktować się z tą ofertą produktu

Ten produkt został sprzedany.

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Zareklamuj firmę na
na portalu handlowym dla firm.
Zarejestruj firmę