Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

Planet Converter Ethernet to VDSL2 profile 30a (Telephone Cable) (MD75) ( )

Network hub 1 Gigabit Ethernet ports 5 model Planet GSD-504 (RH69)

Network hub 1 Gigabit Ethernet ports 5 model Planet GSD-504 (RH69)

205,87 zł /jdn
5-port Hub 1 Gigabit Ethernet network. Compatible with 1Gb data transmission, but is also compatible with lower speeds (10Mbps, 100Mbps and 1000Mbps). Compact and easy to install model. Specs 5 1Gb...
Telephone Cable RJ11 (6P4C) to RJ45 (8p4c) 25cm (RT91)

Telephone Cable RJ11 (6P4C) to RJ45 (8p4c) 25cm (RT91)

3,65 zł /jdn
Phone cord to adapt to RJ11 to RJ45. At one end of the cable has RJ11 (6P4C) and at the other end of RJ45 (8p4c). Are connected the 4 pin power of each connector. Cable black. Cable length 25 cm.
Telephone Cable RJ11 (6P4C) to RJ45 (8p4c) 50cm (RT92)

Telephone Cable RJ11 (6P4C) to RJ45 (8p4c) 50cm (RT92)

4,08 zł /jdn
Phone cord to adapt to RJ11 to RJ45. At one end of the cable has RJ11 (6P4C) and at the other end of RJ45 (8p4c). Are connected the 4 pin power of each connector. Cable black. Cable length 50 cm.
Telephone Cable RJ11 (6P4C) to RJ45 (8p4c) 2m (RT94)

Telephone Cable RJ11 (6P4C) to RJ45 (8p4c) 2m (RT94)

7,61 zł /jdn
Phone cord to adapt to RJ11 to RJ45. At one end of the cable has RJ11 (6P4C) and at the other end of RJ45 (8p4c). Are connected the 4 pin power of each connector. Cable black. Cable length 2 m.
Telephone Cable RJ11 (6P4C) to RJ45 (8p4c) 1m (RT93)

Telephone Cable RJ11 (6P4C) to RJ45 (8p4c) 1m (RT93)

4,90 zł /jdn
Phone cord to adapt to RJ11 to RJ45. At one end of the cable has RJ11 (6P4C) and at the other end of RJ45 (8p4c). Are connected the 4 pin power of each connector. Cable black. Cable length 1 m
RJ45 converter RJ11/RJ12 Female to female (RT33)

RJ45 converter RJ11/RJ12 Female to female (RT33)

1,33 zł /jdn
This adapter enables the conversion of an RJ45 socket RJ11. Made of plastic. Ideal for use in checkers or to connect a conventional telephone cable box or an RJ45 outlet.
Optical Fiber Converter 100 Mbps RJ45 Multimode MTRJ to 2Km (UF22)

Optical Fiber Converter 100 Mbps RJ45 Multimode MTRJ to 2Km (UF22)

547,79 zł /jdn
Fast Ethernet Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Fiber Optic complying with the rules 802.3, 802.3u 802.3x. Connector has UTP/STP RJ45 for 100Base-TX (auto MDI/MDIX) and MTRJ connector for the port...
Converter 100 Mbps fiber optic single-mode 40Km SC to RJ45 (UF03)

Converter 100 Mbps fiber optic single-mode 40Km SC to RJ45 (UF03)

252,91 zł /jdn
Fast Ethernet Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Fiber Optic complying with the rules 802.3, 802.3u 802.3x. Connector has UTP/STP RJ45 for 100Base-TX (auto MDI/MDIX) and SC connector for the port...
Converter 100 Mbps fiber optic ST singlemode duplex RJ45 to 1310nm 40Km (UF13)

Converter 100 Mbps fiber optic ST singlemode duplex RJ45 to 1310nm 40Km (UF13)

269,81 zł /jdn
Fast Ethernet Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Fiber Optic complying with the rules 802.3, 802.3u 802.3x. Connector has UTP/STP RJ45 for 100Base-TX (auto MDI/MDIX) and ST connector for...
Converter 100 Mbps fiber optic ST singlemode duplex RJ45 to 1310nm 25Km (UF12)

Converter 100 Mbps fiber optic ST singlemode duplex RJ45 to 1310nm 25Km (UF12)

252,91 zł /jdn
Fast Ethernet Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Fiber Optic complying with the rules 802.3, 802.3u 802.3x. Connector has UTP/STP RJ45 for 100Base-TX (auto MDI/MDIX) and ST connector for...
Optical Fiber Converter 100 Mbps RJ45 to SC singlemode 60 km (UF04)

Optical Fiber Converter 100 Mbps RJ45 to SC singlemode 60 km (UF04)

356,88 zł /jdn
Fast Ethernet Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Fiber Optic complying with the rules 802.3, 802.3u 802.3x. Connector has UTP/STP RJ45 for 100Base-TX (auto MDI/MDIX) and SC connector for the port...
Optical Fiber Converter 100 Mbps RJ45 to Multimode SC 2Km (UF01)

Optical Fiber Converter 100 Mbps RJ45 to Multimode SC 2Km (UF01)

326,78 zł /jdn
Fast Ethernet Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Fiber Optic complying with the rules 802.3, 802.3u 802.3x. Connector has UTP/STP RJ45 for 100Base-TX (auto MDI/MDIX) and SC connector for the port...
Cable converter from USB to parallel port A male to DB25 female 1.5 m (US20)

Cable converter from USB to parallel port A male to DB25 female 1.5 m (US20)

60,54 zł /jdn
Cable that connects a printer via USB. Support SPP and ECP (1.216 Mbps). It has USB connector A male and DB25 female. Compatible with most Windows and Mac OS environments. Cable length 1.5 m....
Server ip RS232 RS422 RS485 1-port Planet (RS60)

Server ip RS232 RS422 RS485 1-port Planet (RS60)

419,23 zł /jdn
Trado and Windows creates a virtual serial port on your computer. It is also possible to interconnect two serial servers including through LAN (pairing mode). Specifications Converter 3-in-1 TCP/IP...
Fiber optic single-mode Converter 100 Mbps 20Km SC to RJ45 (UF02-0002)

Fiber optic single-mode Converter 100 Mbps 20Km SC to RJ45 (UF02-0002)

227,63 zł /jdn
Fast Ethernet Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Fiber Optic complying with the rules 802.3, 802.3u 802.3x. Connector has UTP/STP RJ45 for 100Base-TX (auto MDI/MDIX) and SC connector for the port...
CX4 10Gb Ethernet Cable sff-8470 to 12m (FZ88)

CX4 10Gb Ethernet Cable sff-8470 to 12m (FZ88)

986,42 zł /jdn
Cables 10 type CX4 of GbE (10 Giga Ethernet) and complies with IEEE 802.3ak. Based on Infiniband SFF-8470 connectors on both ends and Madison of quality 26AWG cable. 12m cable length.
CX4 10Gb Ethernet Cable sff-8470 to 9m (FZ87)

CX4 10Gb Ethernet Cable sff-8470 to 9m (FZ87)

656,36 zł /jdn
Cables 10 type CX4 of GbE (10 Giga Ethernet) and complies with IEEE 802.3ak. Based on Infiniband SFF-8470 connectors on both ends and Madison of quality 26AWG cable. 9m cord length.
Coil Telephone Cable Flexible 4-Wire Ivory (100m) (RT01)

Coil Telephone Cable Flexible 4-Wire Ivory (100m) (RT01)

107,50 zł /jdn
100m cable reel for phone use. Telephone cord is 4-wire and flat, ie for two lines, but also valid to be used for a single line (2-wire). Of flexible features which makes it much more convenient to...
Planet Converter Ethernet to VDSL2 profile 30a (Telephone Cable) (MD75)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt wyprzedany
Opis produktu

Planet Converter Ethernet to VDSL2 profile 30a (Telephone Cable) (MD75)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2240722
LAN Converter TCP/IP 10/100 Mbps VDSL2. VDSL2 technology allows to transport data using 2-wire telephone cable (installed or not) to a maximum distance of 1400 m. For 2-wire telephone cable can transport data and voice signals simultaneously and without interference.

This is a small module that has one female RJ11-VDSL where the signal is transmitted and one connectorRJ45 for connection to the LAN 10/100Mbps TCP/IP we want to make VDSL2.


LAN to LAN configuration (point to point)


It would be an extension of ethernet network cable to a maximum distance of 1 Km. 2 modules installed are required on each end and interconnected by telephone cable through which the signal is transmitted VDSL2.


Multi-LAN configuration (multi-point)


a single module and actuary of VDSL2 LAN converter would be required. It would connect to a phone cord that transportase VDSL2 signal can come from a router, switch VDSL2, etc.


Transmission speed VDSL2 profile 17th

300m: 86/65 Mbps 400m: 86/52 Mbps. 600m: 81/36 Mbps. 800m: 72/19 Mbps. 1000m: 60/9 Mbps. 1200m: 59/6 Mbps. 1400m: 50/2 Mbps.

Transmission speed VDSL2 profile 30a

300m: 100/100 Mbps 400m: 90/90 Mbps. 600m: 61/40 Mbps. 800m: 54/8 Mbps.

Specifications
VDSL2 solution with selectable operating CO and CPE DIP switch. DMT VDSL ITU-T G.993.1 VDSL-, ITU-T G.997.1 and ITU-T G.993.2 VDSL2 support profile 30a and 17a. LED status indicators, operational and speed. Size: 26 x 70 x 97 mm.
Słowa klucze: Planet Converter Ethernet Kategoria: Informatyka > Sieci i komunikacja > Inne urządzenia sieciowe i komunikacyjne
Nie można skontaktować się z tą ofertą produktu

Ten produkt został sprzedany.

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Zareklamuj firmę na
na portalu handlowym dla firm.
Zarejestruj firmę