Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

Keystone LC Duplex Duplex LC Female to Female for Setting 110 (RP76)

Keystone ST Female to ST Female to frame 110 (RP72)

ST-Hembra/Hembra connector to install in panels with the rules 110. ST connector can be removed from the adapter frame 110. Has the flexible plastic tab to the frame adapter 110 (reference #RP22,...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
6,29 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

KeyStone RJ45 Female to TB110 (utp Cat.5e beige) (RC59)

RJ45-Female (outer) to Terminal Block 110 (interior) to install in panels with the rules 110. Complies with Category 5e UTP cabling to TIA-568B and corresponding color codes for easy installation....
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
10,37 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

KeyStone RJ45-Female to TB110 (Cat.5e ftp) (RC60)

RJ45-Female connector (exterior) to Terminal Block 110 (interior) to install in panels with the rules 110. Complies with Category 5e FTP TIA-568B wiring and corresponding color codes for easy...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
17,41 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

RJ45 Keystone Female to TB110 black utp Cat.6 (RD59)

RJ45-Female connector (exterior) to Terminal Block 110 (interior) to install panels with the rules 110. Complies with Category 6 UTP wiring and corresponding color codes for easy installation. AMP...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
17,41 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

KeyStone TB110 Female to RJ45 (Cat6 ftp) (RD60)

RJ45-Female connector (exterior) to Terminal Block 110 (interior) to install in panels with the rules 110. Complies with Category 6 FTP cabling and corresponding color codes for easy installation....
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
22,55 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Keystone RJ45-Female to TB110 (utp Cat.5e white) (RC67)

RJ45-Female (exterior) to Terminal Block 110 (interior) to install panels with the standard 110. Complies with Category 5e UTP TIA-568B wiring and corresponding color codes for easy installation....
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
10,73 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Keystone RJ45-Female to TB110 (utp Cat6 White) (RD67)

RJ45-Female (exterior) to Terminal Block 110 (interior) to install panels with the standard 110. Complies with Category 6 UTP cabling TIA-568B and the corresponding color-coded for easy...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
17,49 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Keystone RJ45-Female to TB110 (UTP Cat.5e without tools) (RC66)

RJ45-Female connector (exterior) to Terminal Block 110 (interior) to install panels with the rules 110. Complies with Category 5e UTP cabling TIA-568B and corresponding color codes for easy...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
11,60 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Keystone RJ45-Female to TB110 (Cat.6 UTP without tools) (RD61)

RJ45-Female connector (exterior) to Terminal Block 110 (interior) to install in panels with the rules 110. Complies with Category 6 UTP wiring and corresponding color-coded for easy installation....
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
18,81 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Keystone USB 2.0 A female to terminal block 5-pin for patch panel frame 110

USB Keystone to be installed in patch panel with support hole 110. At one end has USB 2.0 A-female connector. At the other end has 5 block with screw terminals for connection of wires without the...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
28 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Corner duplex multimode 62.5/125 MTRJ female 2.0 mm in 1 m (AF96)

Corner (pigtail) of fiber optic cable Multi-mode duplex. Section of the core and cladding type 62.5/125 micron (um). Total cable section 2.0mm (including the outer coating). At one end has female...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
17,32 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Keystone USB 3.0 A Female to A Female to patch panel frame 110 (RP64-0002)

USB Keystone to be installed in patch panel with support hole 110. At one end has USB 3.0 A-female connector. At the other end has a USB 3.0 B-female connector. Color black.
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
21,49 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Coupler LC to LC multimode duplex (AF25)

Optical fiber coupler that allows connection of cables with a minimum loss possible. Distributors are used to facilitate weaning and rapid change. Coupling LC/PC connector available on both sides....
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
16,88 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Coupler LC to LC singlemode duplex (AF22)

Optical fiber coupler that allows connection of cables with a minimum loss possible. Distributors are used to facilitate weaning and rapid change. Coupling LC/PC connector available on both sides....
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
7,16 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

RJ45 Keystone RJ45 female to female (Cat.6 ftp) (RX34)

RJ45-Female (outer) to RJ45 Female (interior) to install in panels with the rules 110. Complies with Category 6 FTP and pin-out TIA-568B. AMP supports the format. The advantage of such a keystone...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
17,10 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Lc Polishing Disc (HO22)

Grinding disc for fiber-based optical LC connectors. Crimp and cleaned once a fiber optic connector should begin the process of polishing. These disks are necessary to polish the central tube of a...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
28,79 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Connector LC/PC multimode duplex 2.0 mm (FM24)

Fiber optic connector ready to be crimped in a fiber optic cable 2.0mm in diameter. Connector is a LC/PC multi-mode (MM) of gray. When duplex, two connectors are supplied with heat-shrink sleeves,...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
9,76 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Connector LC/PC Singlemode 2.0 mm duplex (FM22)

Fiber optic connector ready to be crimped in a fiber optic cable 2.0mm in diameter. Connector is a LC/PC single-mode (SM) in blue. When duplex, two connectors are supplied with heat-shrink sleeves,...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
12,18 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex multimode 62.5/125 2-m (FI02)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has two LC/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding of 62.5/125 micron (um). Total...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
37,41 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex multimode 62.5/125 10 m (FI06)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has two LC/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding of 62.5/125 micron (um). Total...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
58,81 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail
Zamieść Twoje ogłoszenia tutaj Chcesz dowiedzieć się więcej?
Keystone LC-Duplex-Duplex LC Female to Female for Setting 110 (RP76)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt wyprzedany
Opis produktu

Keystone LC-Duplex-Duplex LC Female to Female for Setting 110 (RP76)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2073273
LC-Duplex connector Female/Female to install in panels with the rules 110. LC-Duplex connector can be removed from the adapter frame 110. Has the flexible plastic tab to the frame adapter 110 (reference #RP22, RP23 #, ##RP29 and RP30). 110 plastic adapter beige AMP compatible format.
(Zobacz więcej) Słowa klucze: Keystone LC Duplex Kategoria: Informatyka > Sieci i komunikacja > Stojaki i szafy sieciowe
Nie można skontaktować się z tą ofertą produktu

Ten produkt został sprzedany.

 

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Sprzedawaj Twoje produkty na największym internetowym portalu dla firm