Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

Smart Teaching (Professor st) st 400A + ST308AV (SN11) ( )

Fiber Optic Cable ST/PC ST/PC singlemode 9/125 duplex 50m (FI71)

Fiber Optic Cable ST/PC ST/PC singlemode 9/125 duplex 50m (FI71)

375,24 zł /jdn
Fiber optic cable duplex (DX) single-mode (SM). It has two ST/PC connectors at both ends. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding, 9/125...
Fiber Optic Cable st/pc st/pc multimode duplex 50/125 100m (FI76)

Fiber Optic Cable st/pc st/pc multimode duplex 50/125 100m (FI76)

697,94 zł /jdn
Fiber optic cable duplex (DX) multimode (MM). It has two ST/PC connectors at both ends. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding, 50/125...
Fiber Optic Cable ST/PC ST/PC singlemode 9/125 duplex 100m (FI73)

Fiber Optic Cable ST/PC ST/PC singlemode 9/125 duplex 100m (FI73)

566,54 zł /jdn
Fiber optic cable duplex (DX) single mode (SM). It has two ST/PC connectors at both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding, 9/125 micron...
Fiber Optic Cable ST/PC ST/PC singlemode 9/125 duplex 75m (FI72)

Fiber Optic Cable ST/PC ST/PC singlemode 9/125 duplex 75m (FI72)

473,67 zł /jdn
Fiber optic cable duplex (DX) single-mode (SM). It has two ST/PC connectors at both ends. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding, 9/125...
Fiber Optic Cable st/pc st/pc multimode duplex 50/125 50m (FI74)

Fiber Optic Cable st/pc st/pc multimode duplex 50/125 50m (FI74)

435,35 zł /jdn
Fiber optic cable duplex (DX) multimode (MM). It has two ST/PC connectors at both ends. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding, 50/125...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode simplex 50/125 25m (FY20)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode simplex 50/125 25m (FY20)

49,49 zł /jdn
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard of ISO-11801 OM3. Cables OM3 multimode fiber using optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode duplex 50/125 25m (FY50)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode duplex 50/125 25m (FY50)

100,96 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard of ISO-11801 OM3. Cables OM3 multimode fiber using optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a distance...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode duplex 50/125 15m (FY48)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode duplex 50/125 15m (FY48)

70,09 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard of ISO-11801 OM3. Cables OM3 multimode fiber using optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a distance...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode simplex 50/125 20m (FY19)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode simplex 50/125 20m (FY19)

42,78 zł /jdn
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard of ISO-11801 OM3. Cables OM3 multimode fiber using optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode simplex 50/125 of 7m (FY16)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode simplex 50/125 of 7m (FY16)

23,91 zł /jdn
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard of ISO-11801 OM3. Cables OM3 multimode fiber using optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode simplex 3m 50/125 (FY14)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode simplex 3m 50/125 (FY14)

16,51 zł /jdn
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-mode (MM) that meets the OM3 standard ISO-11801. The OM3 multimode fiber cables use optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds of up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode simplex 50/125 10m (FY17)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode simplex 50/125 10m (FY17)

27,35 zł /jdn
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard of ISO-11801 OM3. Cables OM3 multimode fiber using optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode simplex 50/125 2m (FY13)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode simplex 50/125 2m (FY13)

15,05 zł /jdn
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard of ISO-11801 OM3. Cables OM3 multimode fiber using optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode simplex 50cm 50/125 (FY11)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode simplex 50cm 50/125 (FY11)

12,64 zł /jdn
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard of ISO-11801 OM3. Cables OM3 multimode fiber using optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode duplex 50/125 50cm (FY41)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode duplex 50/125 50cm (FY41)

25,37 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard of ISO-11801 OM3. Cables OM3 multimode fiber using optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a distance...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode duplex 50/125 20m (FY49)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode duplex 50/125 20m (FY49)

85,57 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard of ISO-11801 OM3. Cables OM3 multimode fiber using optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a distance...
Optic fiber Cable ST to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 50 cm (FD20)

Optic fiber Cable ST to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 50 cm (FD20)

34,44 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two ST connectors/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125 microns...
Optic fiber Cable ST to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 5m (FD24)

Optic fiber Cable ST to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 5m (FD24)

41,79 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two ST connectors/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125 microns...
Smart Teaching (Professor st) st-400A + ST308AV (SN11)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt wyprzedany
Opis produktu

Smart Teaching (Professor st) st-400A + ST308AV (SN11)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2072620
Smart Teaching (ST) is a multimedia control system to classrooms based teaching on a screen or computer for each student. Ideal for language schools, computer training centers, etc. This is a hardware interconnected via cable Cat.5e FTP that allows the transmission of audio and video between different computers and VGA screens that make up the system.


Important note


given lto complexity of this product see the documentation associated with this data sheet for further information. You can also view a demonstration on this link .



General specifications
The teacher console enables connection of 4 audio and video input (4 x AV-IN) and 2 VGA inputs with augave (2 x VGA + AUDIO IN). The teacher console has a composite video output, a connection for atrial and micro, an output for connection to sound amplifier and two VGA outputs (monitor and overall projector). The teacher console has an input IR (IR learning) and 4 IR outputs (control of external devices such as DVD, VCR, etc.). It Includes IR transmitters and receivers with their Correspondiente cable. Each position can be PC-type screen or a single screen. Supports a maximum of 80 students can be divided into 2 different groups. Allows the integration of various multimedia elements from DVD, VCR, VGA, etc., Broadcast real-time video, audio and micro. It allows a chat between teacher and students. It supports resolution of 1600 x 1200. Requires separately purchased modules required students (Ref. #SN12).

functions
Broadcast: The teacher can send to each group or all audio, video and voice. Preview: The teacher can view content before sending the students. Obscured: The teacher can darken (off) the monitor of a group of students or all. Mute: The professor can disable the sound of a group of students or all. The teacher can select the audio and video you want to send a group of students or all students.

It includes
Keyboard teacher (Teacher Ref Panel. ST-400A). Special keyboard to control all functions from the post of professor. It connects via cable to the teacher console. Na based on sensitive technologynotechnology (no keys to prevent wear). Keyboard intuitive and easy to use. Teacher module (Teacher Console Ref. ST-308AV). Allows connection of all input channels and multimedia output. It is the centrol control. RJ45 port has 8 that are cascaded modules students. Each student module allows 2 spots. Therefore allows a maximum of 80 students (8 ports x 5 x 2 modules aluMNOs = 80 students). The maximum cable distance of each port from the hub is 10m to 25m (depends on the resolution of work). necessary cables to interconnect devices supplied.
Słowa klucze: Smart Teaching Professor Kategoria: Informatyka > Sieci i komunikacja > Stojaki i szafy sieciowe
Nie można skontaktować się z tą ofertą produktu

Ten produkt został sprzedany.

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Zareklamuj firmę na
na portalu handlowym dla firm.
Zarejestruj firmę