Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

Smart Teaching (Student st) st 1082A (SN12) ( )

Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode simplex 50/125 of 10 m (FX17)

Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode simplex 50/125 of 10 m (FX17)

22,84 zł /jdn
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). ST connector features/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 50/125 micron (um)....
Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST Multimode 62.5/125 Simplex 7 meter (FO15)

Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST Multimode 62.5/125 Simplex 7 meter (FO15)

25,12 zł /jdn
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). ST connector features/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding of 62.5/125 micron...
Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST Multimode 62.5/125 Simplex 15 meter (FO17)

Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST Multimode 62.5/125 Simplex 15 meter (FO17)

36,54 zł /jdn
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). ST connector features/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding of 62.5/125 micron...
Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST Simplex Multimode 62.5/125 20 m (FO18)

Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST Simplex Multimode 62.5/125 20 m (FO18)

43,62 zł /jdn
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). ST connector features/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding of 62.5/125 micron...
Fiber Optic Cable Multimode ST to ST Simplex 62.5/125 25 m (FO19)

Fiber Optic Cable Multimode ST to ST Simplex 62.5/125 25 m (FO19)

50,70 zł /jdn
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). There Connector ST/PC on both ends. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 62.5/125 micron (um)....
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode simplex 50/125 of 7m (FY16)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode simplex 50/125 of 7m (FY16)

23,87 zł /jdn
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard of ISO-11801 OM3. Cables OM3 multimode fiber using optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode simplex 3m 50/125 (FY14)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode simplex 3m 50/125 (FY14)

16,49 zł /jdn
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-mode (MM) that meets the OM3 standard ISO-11801. The OM3 multimode fiber cables use optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds of up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode simplex 50/125 10m (FY17)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode simplex 50/125 10m (FY17)

27,30 zł /jdn
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard of ISO-11801 OM3. Cables OM3 multimode fiber using optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode simplex 50/125 2m (FY13)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode simplex 50/125 2m (FY13)

15,03 zł /jdn
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard of ISO-11801 OM3. Cables OM3 multimode fiber using optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode simplex 50cm 50/125 (FY11)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode simplex 50cm 50/125 (FY11)

12,62 zł /jdn
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard of ISO-11801 OM3. Cables OM3 multimode fiber using optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode simplex 50/125 25m (FY20)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode simplex 50/125 25m (FY20)

49,41 zł /jdn
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard of ISO-11801 OM3. Cables OM3 multimode fiber using optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode duplex 50/125 50cm (FY41)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode duplex 50/125 50cm (FY41)

25,33 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard of ISO-11801 OM3. Cables OM3 multimode fiber using optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a distance...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode duplex 50/125 20m (FY49)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode duplex 50/125 20m (FY49)

85,43 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard of ISO-11801 OM3. Cables OM3 multimode fiber using optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a distance...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode duplex 50/125 25m (FY50)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode duplex 50/125 25m (FY50)

100,80 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard of ISO-11801 OM3. Cables OM3 multimode fiber using optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a distance...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode duplex 50/125 15m (FY48)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode duplex 50/125 15m (FY48)

69,98 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard of ISO-11801 OM3. Cables OM3 multimode fiber using optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a distance...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode simplex 50/125 20m (FY19)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode simplex 50/125 20m (FY19)

42,72 zł /jdn
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard of ISO-11801 OM3. Cables OM3 multimode fiber using optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a...
Optic fiber Cable ST to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 50 cm (FD20)

Optic fiber Cable ST to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 50 cm (FD20)

34,39 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two ST connectors/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125 microns...
Optic fiber Cable ST to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 5m (FD24)

Optic fiber Cable ST to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 5m (FD24)

41,73 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two ST connectors/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125 microns...
Smart Teaching (Student st) st-1082A (SN12)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt wyprzedany
Opis produktu

Smart Teaching (Student st) st-1082A (SN12)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2072619
Smart Teaching (ST) is a multimedia control system to classrooms based teaching on a screen or computer for each student. Ideal for language schools, computer training centers, etc. This is a hardware interconnected via cable Cat.5e FTP that allows the transmission of audio and video between different computers and VGA screens that make up the system.


Important note


Given thecomplexity of this product see the documentation associated with this data sheet for further information. You can also view a demonstration on this link .



General specifications
Student module is cascaded to the teacher module via a cable Cat.5e FTP. each mmodule allows connection of two students. It has all the ports replicated. It has RJ45 and RJ45-IN-OUT for chaining up to 5 modules student on a single bus. For each of the two students have VGA-IN, VGA-OUT, audio IN and audio OUT.

functions
Broadcast: The teacher can send to each group or all audio, video and voice. Preview: Professor PUEto view content before sending the students. Obscured: The teacher can darken (off) the monitor of a group of students or all. Mute: The teacher can turn off the sound of a group of students or all. The teacher can select the audio and video you want to send a group of students or all students.

It includes
Student module allows connection dand two students. Power supply. Two VGA cables (HD15-M/M) and two audio cables (minijack 3.5 \"-M/M).
Słowa klucze: Smart Teaching Student Kategoria: Informatyka > Sieci i komunikacja > Stojaki i szafy sieciowe
Nie można skontaktować się z tą ofertą produktu

Ten produkt został sprzedany.

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Sprzedawaj Twoje produkty na największym internetowym portalu dla firm