Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok
DVI Extender extender singlemode and multimode fiber optic LC (HL77-0002)
DVI Extender extender singlemode and multimode fiber optic LC (HL77-0002)
2 106,53 zł / jdn
Prośba o więcej informacji
Dodaj do ulubionych

DVI Extender extender singlemode and multimode fiber optic LC (HL77-0002)

  • Czas dostawy:4 dni
2 106,53 zł /jednostka
Nie zawiera VAT
Prośba o więcej informacji
Dodaj do ulubionych
Opis produktu

DVI Extender extender singlemode and multimode fiber optic LC (HL77-0002)

:
DVI extender or extender via optical fiber. These are two compact modules (emitter and receiver) that are interconnected using fiber optic cable. The length of the optical fiber can be up to 1500m. Compatible with DVI-D digital video signal.

Specifications
Two compact modules are supplied which are connected via optical fiber (receiver and transmitter). Each module disIt has a DVI-D connector, four LC connectors, and a DC-5VDC connector. Supported video signal: DVI-D single-link, TMDS signal (DVI standard 1.0). DVI-D connector type 18 + 1 pin. Frequency sampling: 165 MHz. Data transmission: 4.95 Gbps (1.65 Gbps per color). Possibility to use multi-mode fiber optic (MM) for transmission distance of up to 500m, or use optical fiber(SM) for transmission distance up to 1500m. Requires the use of 2 optical fibers based on LC connectors. Consumption per module: 2.8W. Module size: 45 x 75 x 15 mm. 2 x 5 VDC power supplies are supplied. Multimode fiber optic transmission (MM)
Maximum transmission distance: 500m. Resolutions supportsof the: SXGA 1280x1024, UXGA 1600x1200, WUXGA 1920x1200. Fiber optic wavelength: 850nm and 1310nm (TOSA). Number of LC fibers: 4. Single-Mode Fiber Optic Transmission (SM)
Maximum transmission distance: 1500m. Supported resolutions: SXGA 1280x1024, UXGA 1600x1200, WUXGA 1920x1200. Fiber optic wavelength: 850nm and 1310nm (PIN). Wildebeestof LC fibers: 4.
Słowa klucze: DVI Extender extender
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2621157 | Sprzedawca Dostawca z zewnątrz
  • Data dodania produktu 28/01/2015
  • -
  • Zmiany wprowadzone przez sprzedawcę. 20/09/2017
(Zobacz więcej)
Poproś o indywidualną wycenę zamówienia Dostawca
Dane kontaktowe Zmień dane | Zmień użytkownika
  • Zapomniałem hasła
  • Bez specyfikacji
  • Jestem zainteresowany/a: jednostek
Naciskając przycisk "Prośba o więcej informacji" zgadzasz się na Regulaminu i Polityki ochrony prywatnosci.
Formularz kontaktowy zawiera błędy, proszę sprawdzić wpisane informacje.
Produkty podobne do

DVI Extender extender singlemode and multimode fiber optic LC (HL77-0002)

Sprzedawaj Twoje produkty na największym internetowym portalu dla firm