Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok
DVI Extender extender singlemode multimode fiber optic 4xLC (HL77-0002)
DVI Extender extender singlemode multimode fiber optic 4xLC (HL77-0002)
2 103,23 zł / jdn
Zadzwoń
Prośba o więcej informacji
Dodaj do ulubionych

DVI Extender extender singlemode multimode fiber optic 4xLC (HL77-0002)

  • Czas dostawy:4 dni
2 103,23 zł /jednostka
Opis produktu

DVI Extender extender singlemode multimode fiber optic 4xLC (HL77-0002)

:
DVI extender or extender over fiber optics. These two compact modules (transmitter and receiver) that are interconnected using fiber optic cable. The length of the optical fiber can be up to 2000m. Compatible with digital video signal DVI-D.

Specifications
Two compact modules inteconectan by optical fiber (inbound and outbound) are supplied. Each module disIt puts a DC-5VDC DVI-D connector four LC connectors, and. Supported video signal: DVI-D single-link TMDS signal (DVI 1.0 standard). DVI-D 18 + 1 pin type. Sampling frequency: 165 MHz. Data transmission: 4.95 Gbps (1.65 Gbps per color). Possibility of using multimode fiber (MM) for transmission distance of up to 300m, or use fiber optica singlemode (SM) transmission distance up to 2000m. It requires the use of two optical fibers based on LC connectors. Consumption per module: 2.8W. Module size: 40 x 60 x 12 mm. USB 2 power supply (5 VDC at 1 A) and 2 USB power cable supplied. Multimode optical fiber transmission (MM)
Maximum transmission distancen: 300m. Supported resolutions: SXGA 1280x1024 (700m), UXGA 1600x1200 (500m), WUXGA 1920x1200 (330m). Wavelength of the optical fiber: 1310nm and 850nm (TOSA). LC ferrules number: 4. Transmission singlemode optical fiber (SM)
Maximum transmission distance: 2000m. Supported resolutions: SXGA 1280x1024 (500-2000m), UXGA 1600x1200 (500-2000m), WUXGA 1920x1200 (500-2000m). Wavelength of the optical fiber: 1310nm and 850nm (ROSA). LC ferrules number: 4.
(Zobacz więcej)
Słowa klucze: DVI Extender extender
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2621157 | Sprzedawca Cablematic
  • Data dodania produktu 28/01/2015
  • -
  • Zmiany wprowadzone przez sprzedawcę. 20/01/2017
(Zobacz więcej)
Zgłoś się po indywidualną wycenę do Dostawca
Dane kontaktowe Zmień dane | Zmień użytkownika
  • Zapomniałem hasła
  • Bez specyfikacji
  • Jestem zainteresowany/a: jednostek
Naciskając przycisk "Prośba o więcej informacji" zgadzasz się na Regulaminu i Polityki ochrony prywatnosci.
Formularz kontaktowy zawiera błędy, proszę sprawdzić wpisane informacje.
Informację o sprzedawcy
Hiszpania
Firma Premium przed 2 latami
Firma zweryfikowana
Zadzwoń na Dostawca
Inne produkty Cablematic

Sprzedawaj Twoje produkty na największym internetowym portalu dla firm