Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok
HDMI Extender by single-mode fiber optic SC 20Km simplex (HL76-0002)
HDMI Extender by single-mode fiber optic SC 20Km simplex (HL76-0002)
1 546,28 zł / jdn
Prośba o więcej informacji
Dodaj do ulubionych

HDMI Extender by single-mode fiber optic SC 20Km simplex (HL76-0002)

  • Czas dostawy:4 dni
1 546,28 zł /jednostka
Nie zawiera VAT
Prośba o więcej informacji
Dodaj do ulubionych
Opis produktu

HDMI Extender by single-mode fiber optic SC 20Km simplex (HL76-0002)

:
HDMI Extender signal through single mode optical fiber based on simplex SC connectors. Extend the HDMI signal to a distance of up to 20Km FullHD 1080p resolution (1920 x 1080). It supports the transmission of the infrared signal from the remote control. It consists of two modules: a transmitter and a receiver.

Specifications
Extender HDMI digital audio and video at a maximum resolution FullHD1080p transmission IR (infrared). Each module has a female HDMI connector, fiber optic connector SC singlemode simplex female connector and minijack 3.5mm IR infrared. It requires single-mode fiber optic cable simplex type 9/125um terminated in SC connectors. Maximum distance optical fiber up to 20 Km. It supports transmission of infrared remote control signal, htill the TV/projector. a transmitter and an infrared receiver that are respectively connected to each of the modules is provided. HDMI resolutions supported: 480i 60Hz, 480p 60Hz, 576i 50Hz, 576p 50Hz, 720p 50/60Hz, 1080i 50/60Hz and 1080p 50/60Hz. Compatible HDMI 1.3b, CEC, HDCP, DDC and automatic detection of HDMI connection. single-mode transmission at 1310 nm. It requires power supply 5 VDCin each module (included). Consumption of each module: <4W Each module has fasteners for wall mounting. Each module size: 138 x 81.5 x 24 mm.
Słowa klucze: HDMI Extender by
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2066371 | Sprzedawca Dostawca z zewnątrz
  • Data dodania produktu 11/06/2014
  • -
  • Zmiany wprowadzone przez sprzedawcę. 11/12/2017
Poproś o indywidualną wycenę zamówienia Dostawca
Dane kontaktowe Zmień dane | Zmień użytkownika
Soy una empresa:
  • Zapomniałem hasła
  • Bez specyfikacji
  • Jestem zainteresowany/a: jednostek
Naciskając przycisk "Prośba o więcej informacji" zgadzasz się na Regulaminu i Polityki ochrony prywatnosci SoloStocks.
Formularz kontaktowy zawiera błędy, proszę sprawdzić wpisane informacje.
Produkty podobne do

HDMI Extender by single-mode fiber optic SC 20Km simplex (HL76-0002)

Zareklamuj firmę na
na portalu handlowym dla firm.
Zarejestruj firmę