Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

Sprzedaż hurtowa sprzęt telekomunikacyjny z branży telekomunikacja

1 do 20 z 1055

Polecane produkty

Wyróżnij Twoje ogłoszenia sprzedaży tutaj. Chcesz dowiedzieć się więcej?
 

Optical fiber coupler singlemode ST to ST duplex (AF12)

Adapter/connector for fiber optic duplex single-mode. Splicing two cables based on ST connectors.
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
8,67 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Fiber optic converter 100 Mbps RJ45 ST singlemode 60km 1550nm simplex

Fast Ethernet Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Fiber Optic compliance with the regulations 802.3, 802.3u 802.3x. It has connector UTP/STP of type RJ45 for port 100Base-TX (auto MDI/MDIX) and ST...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
518,17 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Kit fiber optic LED lighting 6W RGB 200 fibers 0.75 mm length 2.5 m (FC01-0002)

LED lighting propagation through optical fiber. The combination of fiber optic LED light generator, gets spectacular effects and there are many applications. The system consists of a LED light...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
393,13 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Cable RJ48-m/m (10P10C) 5m (CI54)

10 wire ribbon cable connectors on both ends RJ48-Macho/Macho (10P10C). 5m cable length.
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
24,35 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

RJ45 to bnc adapter (RJ45-m/bnc-h) (CT51)

Adapter RJ45-M to BNC-Female. This adapter is useful to be used in evidential networks. RJ45 cable testers verify pin-to-pin 8-pin 's available. This adapter uses only two pins of the RJ45...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
11,70 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Coil 62.5/125 multimode fiber 4-fiber exterior of 100 m (FG51)

Coil type fiber optic cable multi-mode GYSTA protected for outdoor installations, antirayos UV and moisture protection. Inside it has 4 fiber optic cables with protective outer adherent type or...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
823,30 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Coil 50/125 multimode fiber optic simplex 3.0 mm 100 m (FH51)

Coil of optical fiber multi-mode simplex (1 fiber). The section of the core and cladding are section 50/125 micron (um). The outer shell is of type adhesive or tight (tight buffered) orange and...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
144,40 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Optical fiber coil 9/125 Simplex Singlemode 2.0 mm 100 m (FH01)

Coil of optical fiber single-mode simplex (1 fiber) that meets the standard G.652. The section of the core and coating are in section 9/125 micron (um). The outer shell is of type adhesive or tight...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
103,76 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Trnc Adapter-Male/n-Female (RG75)

Adapter based on coaxial connectors used in access points and 802.11 wireless adapters for connection to the antennas and wiring. TNC-Male Adapter Reverse-(TRNC-Male) at one end and N-Female at the...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
12,26 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Optical fiber coil 9/125 Simplex Singlemode 2.0 mm 300 m (FH02)

Coil of optical fiber single-mode simplex (1 fiber) that meets the standard G.652. The section of the core and coating are in section 9/125 micron (um). The outer shell is of type adhesive or tight...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
311,38 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Coil 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic 6 fibers of 300 m outside (FG62)

Protected cable coil fiber, recommended for outdoor installations. It is multimode optical fiber core and cladding section 62.5/125 micron (.mu.m) with low friction coefficient, LZSH (Low Smoke...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
3 241,62 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Ultra Power over Ethernet Injector PoE IEEE802.3af/at 10/100/1000Mbps to 50VDC

Ultra injector PoE (Power over Ethernet) that injects electricity cable Ethernet high speed data of any network. a separator (splitter) is required to further separate electricity and data. With...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
422,42 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Ultra Power over Ethernet Injector PoE IEEE802.3af/at 10/100/1000Mbps up to

Ultra injector PoE (Power over Ethernet) that injects electricity cable Ethernet high speed data of any network. a separator (splitter) is required to further separate electricity and data. With...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
473,11 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode simplex 50/125 of 10 m (FX17)

Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). ST connector features/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 50/125 micron (um)....
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
23,05 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable ST to SC multimode duplex 50/125 of 50 cm (FX51)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has two ST connectors/PC on one end and two SC connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
25,04 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to SC duplex 50/125 multimode 1m (FY52)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard of ISO-11801 OM3. Cables OM3 multimode fiber using optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a distance...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
27,21 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable FC to FC 62.5/125 multimode duplex 1 m (FJ11)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). Has two connectors FC/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding of 62.5/125 micron...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
28,29 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to SC duplex 50/125 multimode 50cm (FY51)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard of ISO-11801 OM3. Cables OM3 multimode fiber using optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a distance...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
25,04 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Cable tester probe locator (CT08-0002)

Network cable tester with two functions in one device: Testing a network cable and its pin-out. With this function you can check installed cables or hoses. You may know the pin-out cable available...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
216,63 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Ultra Power over Ethernet PoE splitter IEEE802.3af/at 10/100/1000Mbps

Ultra separator PoE (Power over Ethernet) that separates the power and data cable from a high-speed Ethernet network. With PoE technology, electricity and data can travel on the same network cable...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
563,23 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail
 
Liczba wyników na stronie:   20  |   50  |   100  |
Zamieść Twoje ogłoszenia tutaj Chcesz dowiedzieć się więcej?
 
 
 

Sprzedawaj Twoje produkty na największym internetowym portalu dla firm