Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

Sprzedaż hurtowa Sprzęt z Włókna Optycznego z branży Telekomunikacja

Pokaż wyniki dla:

Sortuj według:

Porządek wg. SoloStocks
Porządek wg. SoloStocks Najniższe ceny Najwyższe ceny Od najwyższych rabatów Ceny do uzgodnienia najpierw
Optical fiber coupler multimode simplex MU MU (AF55)

Optical fiber coupler multimode simplex MU MU (AF55)

41,05 zł /jdn
Optical fiber coupler that allows connection of cables with a minimum loss possible. Distributors are used to facilitate weaning and rapid change. Coupling has MU/PC connector on both ends. Allows...
Terminal Box optical fiber of 24 FC beige metallic (FQ56)

Terminal Box optical fiber of 24 FC beige metallic (FQ56)

58,71 zł /jdn
Fiber optic terminal box to be mounted on the wall. It allows managing up to 24 couplers with FC Simplex connector format. It is a beige metal casing. Specifications Case size: 180 x 100 x 335 mm....
Fiber Optic Cable SC to SC multimode duplex 50/125 of 5 m (FX35)

Fiber Optic Cable SC to SC multimode duplex 50/125 of 5 m (FX35)

43,92 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has two SC connectors/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 50/125 micron (um)....
Coil 50/125 multimode fiber optic simplex 3.0 mm 1000 m (FH54)

Coil 50/125 multimode fiber optic simplex 3.0 mm 1000 m (FH54)

1 240,07 zł /jdn
Coil of optical fiber multi-mode simplex (1 fiber). The section of the core and cladding are section 50/125 micron (um). The outer shell is of type adhesive or tight (tight buffered) orange and...
Coil 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic simplex 3.0 mm 1000 m (FH34)

Coil 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic simplex 3.0 mm 1000 m (FH34)

1 282,83 zł /jdn
Coil of optical fiber multi-mode simplex (1 fiber). The section of the core and cladding are section 62.5/125 micron (um). The outer shell is of type adhesive or tight (tight buffered) orange and...
Fiber Optic Cable FC to FC simplex singlemode 9/125 50 cm (FF50)

Fiber Optic Cable FC to FC simplex singlemode 9/125 50 cm (FF50)

19,33 zł /jdn
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connector FC/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125 microns (microns)....
Fiber Optic Cable FC to FC simplex singlemode 9/125 2 m (FF52)

Fiber Optic Cable FC to FC simplex singlemode 9/125 2 m (FF52)

20,27 zł /jdn
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connector FC/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125 microns (microns)....
Torpedo vertical fiber optic IP68 46x14 cm (FS04-0003)

Torpedo vertical fiber optic IP68 46x14 cm (FS04-0003)

287,87 zł /jdn
Torpedo or junction box for outdoor optical and prepared to be fixed to wall fibers. Model to roll inside up to 72 optical fibers (with all management cassettes installed). Specifications torpedo...
Optic fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 2m (FD52)

Optic fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 2m (FD52)

38,61 zł /jdn
Duplex Mono-Mode (SM) fiber optic cable. It has two LC/PC connectors on one end and two ST/PC connectors on the other end. 100% verified, first quality cable and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free)....
Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U for 12 SC removable black (FQ21)

Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U for 12 SC removable black (FQ21)

301,64 zł /jdn
Patch panel to be installed in a rack 19 closet "(1U) that allows up to 12 connectors format connector SC Simplex. The connector panel is removable because it has sliding guides on the side....
Fiber Optic Cable SC/PC to SC/APC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 10 m (FK16)

Fiber Optic Cable SC/PC to SC/APC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 10 m (FK16)

53,15 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has SC/PC on one end and SC/APC at the other end. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125...
Optical fiber coil 9/125 Simplex Singlemode 3.0 mm 500 m (FH13)

Optical fiber coil 9/125 Simplex Singlemode 3.0 mm 500 m (FH13)

470,37 zł /jdn
Coil of optical fiber single-mode simplex (1 fiber) that meets the standard G.652. The section of the core and coating are in section 9/125 micron (um). The outer shell is of type adhesive or tight...
Coil 50/125 OM2 multimode fiber 6-fiber exterior of 300 m (FG97)

Coil 50/125 OM2 multimode fiber 6-fiber exterior of 300 m (FG97)

1 463,79 zł /jdn
Coil multimode fiber optic cable made of polyethylene (PE) of high resistance and protected for indoor or outdoor installations, UV antirayos, temperature and moisture protection. Inside has fiber...
Fiber Optic Attenuator LC/PC Singlemode 25dB (FF25)

Fiber Optic Attenuator LC/PC Singlemode 25dB (FF25)

70,56 zł /jdn
Optical signal attenuator designed to interconnect between two cables or connectors. Fiber signal passes through the attenuator reduces the signal and ensuring minimal loss of connection,...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable SC to SC duplex 50/125 multimode 5m (FY35)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable SC to SC duplex 50/125 multimode 5m (FY35)

51,14 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard of ISO-11801 OM3. Cables OM3 multimode fiber using optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a distance...
Fiber Optic Cable LC to MTRJ 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex 15 meter (FI17)

Fiber Optic Cable LC to MTRJ 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex 15 meter (FI17)

59,87 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has two LC/PC on one end and MTRJ connector at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and...
Terminal Box optical fiber of 12 FC beige metallic (FQ53)

Terminal Box optical fiber of 12 FC beige metallic (FQ53)

25,66 zł /jdn
Fiber optic terminal box to be wall mounted. It allows managing up to 12 couplers with FC Simplex connector format. It is a metallic beige case. Specifications Housing size: 180 x 65 x 335 mm. Made...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode simplex 50/125 25m (FY20)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode simplex 50/125 25m (FY20)

50,20 zł /jdn
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard of ISO-11801 OM3. Cables OM3 multimode fiber using optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a...
1 do 20 z 583
Pokaż: 20 50 100

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Sprzedawaj Twoje produkty na największym internetowym portalu dla firm