Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

Coil 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic 6 fibers of 500 m outside (FG63) ( )

Coil 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic 2 fibers 100 m outside (FG41)

Coil 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic 2 fibers 100 m outside (FG41)

550,76 zł /jdn
Coil type optical fiber cable multi-mode GYSTA protected for outdoor, UV Lightning and moisture protection. Inside has 2 fiber optic cables with protective outer adherent type or tight (tight...
Coil 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic simplex 3.0 mm 500 m (FH33)

Coil 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic simplex 3.0 mm 500 m (FH33)

635,51 zł /jdn
Coil of optical fiber multi-mode simplex (1 fiber). The section of the core and cladding are section 62.5/125 micron (um). The outer shell is of type adhesive or tight (tight buffered) orange and...
Coil 50/125 multimode fiber optic 2 fibers 300 m outside (FG82)

Coil 50/125 multimode fiber optic 2 fibers 300 m outside (FG82)

1 059,18 zł /jdn
Coil type optical fiber cable multi-mode GYSTA protected for outdoor, UV Lightning and moisture protection. Inside has 2 fiber optic cables with protective outer adherent type or tight (tight...
Coil 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic simplex 3.0 mm 100 m (FH31)

Coil 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic simplex 3.0 mm 100 m (FH31)

127,09 zł /jdn
Coil of optical fiber multi-mode simplex (1 fiber). The section of the core and cladding are section 62.5/125 micron (um). The outer shell is of type adhesive or tight (tight buffered) orange and...
Coil 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic simplex 3.0 mm 300 m (FH32)

Coil 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic simplex 3.0 mm 300 m (FH32)

381,32 zł /jdn
Coil of optical fiber multi-mode simplex (1 fiber). The section of the core and cladding are section 62.5/125 micron (um). The outer shell is of type adhesive or tight (tight buffered) orange and...
Coil 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic simplex 2.0 mm 300 m (FH22)

Coil 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic simplex 2.0 mm 300 m (FH22)

381,32 zł /jdn
Coil of optical fiber multi-mode simplex (1 fiber). The section of the core and cladding are section 62.5/125 micron (um). The outer shell is of type adhesive or tight (tight buffered) orange and...
Coil 50/125 multimode fiber optic simplex 3.0 mm 500 m (FH53)

Coil 50/125 multimode fiber optic simplex 3.0 mm 500 m (FH53)

635,51 zł /jdn
Coil of optical fiber multi-mode simplex (1 fiber). The section of the core and cladding are section 50/125 micron (um). The outer shell is of type adhesive or tight (tight buffered) orange and...
Coil 50/125 OM2 multimode fiber 6-fiber exterior of 300 m (FG97)

Coil 50/125 OM2 multimode fiber 6-fiber exterior of 300 m (FG97)

1 448,92 zł /jdn
Coil multimode fiber optic cable made of polyethylene (PE) of high resistance and protected for indoor or outdoor installations, UV antirayos, temperature and moisture protection. Inside has fiber...
Coil 50/125 OM2 multimode fiber 6-fiber exterior of 100 m (FG95)

Coil 50/125 OM2 multimode fiber 6-fiber exterior of 100 m (FG95)

482,96 zł /jdn
Coil multimode fiber optic cable made of polyethylene (PE) of high resistance and protected for indoor or outdoor installations, UV antirayos, temperature and moisture protection. Inside has fiber...
Optical fiber coil 3.0 mm duplex 62.5/125 multimode 500 m (FH37)

Optical fiber coil 3.0 mm duplex 62.5/125 multimode 500 m (FH37)

1 143,92 zł /jdn
Coil of fiber optic cable duplex multi-mode (2 fibers). The section of the core and cladding are section 62.5/125 micron (um). The outer shell is of type adhesive or tight (tight buffered) orange...
Coil 50/125 multimode fiber optic simplex 2.0 mm 100 m (FH41)

Coil 50/125 multimode fiber optic simplex 2.0 mm 100 m (FH41)

127,09 zł /jdn
Coil of optical fiber multi-mode simplex (1 fiber). The section of the core and cladding are section 50/125 micron (um). The outer shell is of type adhesive or tight (tight buffered) orange and...
Coil 50/125 multimode fiber optic simplex 3.0 mm 300 m (FH52)

Coil 50/125 multimode fiber optic simplex 3.0 mm 300 m (FH52)

381,32 zł /jdn
Coil of optical fiber multi-mode simplex (1 fiber). The section of the core and cladding are section 50/125 micron (um). The outer shell is of type adhesive or tight (tight buffered) orange and...
Coil 50/125 multimode fiber optic simplex 3.0 mm 100 m (FH51)

Coil 50/125 multimode fiber optic simplex 3.0 mm 100 m (FH51)

127,09 zł /jdn
Coil of optical fiber multi-mode simplex (1 fiber). The section of the core and cladding are section 50/125 micron (um). The outer shell is of type adhesive or tight (tight buffered) orange and...
Optical fiber coil 3.0 mm duplex 62.5/125 multimode 300 m (FH36)

Optical fiber coil 3.0 mm duplex 62.5/125 multimode 300 m (FH36)

686,32 zł /jdn
Coil of fiber optic cable duplex multi-mode (2 fibers). The section of the core and cladding are section 62.5/125 micron (um). The outer shell is of type adhesive or tight (tight buffered) orange...
Fiber Optic Cable MTRJ to MTRJ 62.5/125 multimode duplex of 20 m (FO38)

Fiber Optic Cable MTRJ to MTRJ 62.5/125 multimode duplex of 20 m (FO38)

30,51 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has a MTRJ connector on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding of 62.5/125 micron...
Fiber Optic Cable LC to MTRJ 62.5/125 multimode duplex of 20 m (FI18)

Fiber Optic Cable LC to MTRJ 62.5/125 multimode duplex of 20 m (FI18)

69,14 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has two LC/PC on one end and MTRJ connector at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and...
Fiber Optic Cable MTRJ to MTRJ 62.5/125 multimode duplex of 10 m (FO36)

Fiber Optic Cable MTRJ to MTRJ 62.5/125 multimode duplex of 10 m (FO36)

27,66 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has a MTRJ connector on both ends. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 62.5/125 micron (um)....
Fiber Optic Cable LC to MTRJ 62.5/125 multimode duplex of 10 m (FI16)

Fiber Optic Cable LC to MTRJ 62.5/125 multimode duplex of 10 m (FI16)

61,62 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has two LC/PC on one end and MTRJ connector at the other end. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and...
Coil 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic 6 fibers of 500 m outside (FG63)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt wyprzedany
Opis produktu

Coil 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic 6 fibers of 500 m outside (FG63)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 4833067
Protected cable coil fiber, recommended for outdoor installations. It is multimode optical fiber core and cladding section 62.5/125 micron (.mu.m) with low friction coefficient, LZSH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen), immune to electrical interference and moisture protection and rodents. Inside it features color-coded fibers for easy installation and wire reinforcement. presenstate in a reel for convenience.

Specifications
Coil 6 multimode fibers (MM) protected outdoor. Section of the core and cladding of 62.5/125 micron (um). Coil low coefficient of friction, LZSH, immune to electrical interference and moisture protection and rodents. Color coded fibers and reinforcing thread to facilitateinstallation. Total section of 8.5 mm cable. Total length of the coil 500 m.
Słowa klucze: Coil 62 5 Kategoria: Telekomunikacja > Sprzęt telekomunikacyjny > Sprzęt z włókna optycznego
Nie można skontaktować się z tą ofertą produktu

Ten produkt został sprzedany.

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Zareklamuj firmę na
na portalu handlowym dla firm.
Zarejestruj firmę