Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

Coil 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic simplex 2.0 mm 500 m (FH23) ( )

Coil 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic simplex 3.0 mm 100 m (FH31)

Coil 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic simplex 3.0 mm 100 m (FH31)

128,28 zł /jdn
Coil of optical fiber multi-mode simplex (1 fiber). The section of the core and cladding are section 62.5/125 micron (um). The outer shell is of type adhesive or tight (tight buffered) orange and...
Coil 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic simplex 3.0 mm 1000 m (FH34)

Coil 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic simplex 3.0 mm 1000 m (FH34)

1 282,83 zł /jdn
Coil of optical fiber multi-mode simplex (1 fiber). The section of the core and cladding are section 62.5/125 micron (um). The outer shell is of type adhesive or tight (tight buffered) orange and...
Coil 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic simplex 3.0 mm 300 m (FH32)

Coil 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic simplex 3.0 mm 300 m (FH32)

384,85 zł /jdn
Coil of optical fiber multi-mode simplex (1 fiber). The section of the core and cladding are section 62.5/125 micron (um). The outer shell is of type adhesive or tight (tight buffered) orange and...
Coil 50/125 multimode fiber optic simplex 2.0 mm 100 m (FH41)

Coil 50/125 multimode fiber optic simplex 2.0 mm 100 m (FH41)

128,28 zł /jdn
Coil of optical fiber multi-mode simplex (1 fiber). The section of the core and cladding are section 50/125 micron (um). The outer shell is of type adhesive or tight (tight buffered) orange and...
Coil 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic 6 fibers of 500 m outside (FG63)

Coil 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic 6 fibers of 500 m outside (FG63)

2 779,47 zł /jdn
Protected cable coil fiber, recommended for outdoor installations. It is multimode optical fiber core and cladding section 62.5/125 micron (.mu.m) with low friction coefficient, LZSH (Low Smoke...
Coil 50/125 multimode fiber optic simplex 3.0 mm 500 m (FH53)

Coil 50/125 multimode fiber optic simplex 3.0 mm 500 m (FH53)

641,42 zł /jdn
Coil of optical fiber multi-mode simplex (1 fiber). The section of the core and cladding are section 50/125 micron (um). The outer shell is of type adhesive or tight (tight buffered) orange and...
Coil 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic 6 fibers of 300 m outside (FG62)

Coil 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic 6 fibers of 300 m outside (FG62)

1 642,02 zł /jdn
Protected cable coil fiber, recommended for outdoor installations. It is multimode optical fiber core and cladding section 62.5/125 micron (.mu.m) with low friction coefficient, LZSH (Low Smoke...
Coil 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic 6 fibers 100 m outside (FG61)

Coil 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic 6 fibers 100 m outside (FG61)

555,89 zł /jdn
Protected cable coil fiber, recommended for outdoor installations. It is multimode optical fiber core and cladding section 62.5/125 micron (.mu.m) with low friction coefficient, LZSH (Low Smoke...
Coil 50/125 multimode fiber optic simplex 3.0 mm 1000 m (FH54)

Coil 50/125 multimode fiber optic simplex 3.0 mm 1000 m (FH54)

1 240,07 zł /jdn
Coil of optical fiber multi-mode simplex (1 fiber). The section of the core and cladding are section 50/125 micron (um). The outer shell is of type adhesive or tight (tight buffered) orange and...
Coil 50/125 multimode fiber optic simplex 3.0 mm 300 m (FH52)

Coil 50/125 multimode fiber optic simplex 3.0 mm 300 m (FH52)

384,85 zł /jdn
Coil of optical fiber multi-mode simplex (1 fiber). The section of the core and cladding are section 50/125 micron (um). The outer shell is of type adhesive or tight (tight buffered) orange and...
Optical fiber coil 9/125 Simplex Singlemode 2.0 mm 500 m (FH03)

Optical fiber coil 9/125 Simplex Singlemode 2.0 mm 500 m (FH03)

470,37 zł /jdn
Coil of optical fiber single-mode simplex (1 fiber) that meets the standard G.652. The section of the core and coating are in section 9/125 micron (um). The outer shell is of type adhesive or tight...
Optical fiber coil 3.0 mm duplex 62.5/125 multimode 500 m (FH37)

Optical fiber coil 3.0 mm duplex 62.5/125 multimode 500 m (FH37)

1 154,55 zł /jdn
Coil of fiber optic cable duplex multi-mode (2 fibers). The section of the core and cladding are section 62.5/125 micron (um). The outer shell is of type adhesive or tight (tight buffered) orange...
Optical fiber coil 9/125 Duplex Singlemode 2.0 mm 500 m (FH07)

Optical fiber coil 9/125 Duplex Singlemode 2.0 mm 500 m (FH07)

812,46 zł /jdn
Coil of fiber optic cable duplex single-mode (2 fibers) that meets the standard G.652. The section of the core and coating are in section 9/125 micron (um). The outer shell is of type adhesive or...
Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST Simplex Multimode 62.5/125 20 m (FO18)

Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST Simplex Multimode 62.5/125 20 m (FO18)

44,30 zł /jdn
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). ST connector features/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding of 62.5/125 micron...
Fiber Optic Cable SC to SC Simplex Multimode 62.5/125 20 m (FO08)

Fiber Optic Cable SC to SC Simplex Multimode 62.5/125 20 m (FO08)

44,81 zł /jdn
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). Has connector SC/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding of 62.5/125 micron (um)....
Fiber Optic Cable Multimode ST to ST Simplex 62.5/125 25 m (FO19)

Fiber Optic Cable Multimode ST to ST Simplex 62.5/125 25 m (FO19)

51,53 zł /jdn
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). There Connector ST/PC on both ends. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 62.5/125 micron (um)....
Optical fiber coil 3.0 mm duplex 62.5/125 multimode 300 m (FH36)

Optical fiber coil 3.0 mm duplex 62.5/125 multimode 300 m (FH36)

692,73 zł /jdn
Coil of fiber optic cable duplex multi-mode (2 fibers). The section of the core and cladding are section 62.5/125 micron (um). The outer shell is of type adhesive or tight (tight buffered) orange...
Optical fiber coil 3.0 mm duplex 62.5/125 multimode 100 m (FH35)

Optical fiber coil 3.0 mm duplex 62.5/125 multimode 100 m (FH35)

230,91 zł /jdn
Multi-mode fiber optic cable coil (2 fibers). The core section and its cladding are section 62.5/125 microns (one). The outer protection is tight or orange tight and 3.0 mm diameter. Halogen free...
Coil 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic simplex 2.0 mm 500 m (FH23)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt wyprzedany
Opis produktu

Coil 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic simplex 2.0 mm 500 m (FH23)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2072905
Coil of optical fiber multi-mode simplex (1 fiber). The section of the core and cladding are section 62.5/125 micron (um). The outer shell is of type adhesive or tight (tight buffered) orange and diameter of 2.0 mm. Halogen-free cable and not Flame (LSZH = Low Smoke Zero Halogen). Presented in coil for comfort. Length: 500m.
Słowa klucze: Coil 62 5 Kategoria: Telekomunikacja > Sprzęt telekomunikacyjny > Sprzęt z włókna optycznego
Nie można skontaktować się z tą ofertą produktu

Ten produkt został sprzedany.

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Sprzedawaj Twoje produkty na największym internetowym portalu dla firm