Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

Fiber Optic Attenuator LC/PC Singlemode 25dB (FF25)

Fiber Optic Attenuator LC/PC Singlemode 05dB (FF21)

Optical signal attenuator designed to interconnect between two cables or connectors. Fiber signal passes through the attenuator reduces the signal and ensuring minimal loss of connection,...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
91,96 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Attenuator LC/PC Singlemode 20dB (FF24)

Optical signal attenuator designed to interconnect between two cables or connectors. Fiber signal passes through the attenuator reduces the signal and ensuring minimal loss of connection,...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
90,16 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Attenuator LC/PC Singlemode 10dB (FF22)

Optical signal attenuator designed to interconnect between two cables or connectors. Fiber signal passes through the attenuator reduces the signal and ensuring minimal loss of connection,...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
90,99 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Attenuator FC/PC singlemode 25dB (FF35)

Optical signal attenuator designed to interconnect between two cables or connectors. Fiber signal passes through the attenuator reduces the signal and ensuring minimal loss of connection,...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
56,67 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Attenuator MU/PC singlemode 10dB (FF42)

Optical signal attenuator designed to interconnect between two cables or connectors. Fiber signal passes through the attenuator reduces the signal and ensuring minimal loss of connection,...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
42,85 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Attenuator MU/PC singlemode 05dB (FF41)

Optical signal attenuator designed to interconnect between two cables or connectors. Fiber signal passes through the attenuator reduces the signal and ensuring minimal loss of connection,...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
42,85 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Attenuator FC/PC singlemode 15dB (FF33)

Optical signal attenuator designed to interconnect between two cables or connectors. Fiber signal passes through the attenuator reduces the signal and ensuring minimal loss of connection,...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
72,24 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Attenuator FC/PC singlemode 05dB (FF31)

Optical signal attenuator designed to interconnect between two cables or connectors. Fiber signal passes through the attenuator reduces the signal and ensuring minimal loss of connection,...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
72,89 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Attenuator FC/PC singlemode 10dB (FF32)

Optical signal attenuator designed to interconnect between two cables or connectors. Fiber signal passes through the attenuator reduces the signal and ensuring minimal loss of connection,...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
72,89 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Attenuator SC/PC Singlemode 15dB (FF03)

Optical signal attenuator designed to interconnect between two cables or connectors. Fiber signal passes through the attenuator reduces the signal and ensuring minimal loss of connection,...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
72,89 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Attenuator SC/PC Singlemode 10dB (FF02)

Optical signal attenuator designed to interconnect between two cables or connectors. Fiber signal passes through the attenuator reduces the signal and ensuring minimal loss of connection,...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
72,89 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Attenuator SC/PC Singlemode 05dB (FF01)

Optical signal attenuator designed to interconnect between two cables or connectors. Fiber signal passes through the attenuator reduces the signal and ensuring minimal loss of connection,...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
72,89 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Attenuator SC/PC Singlemode 20dB (FF04)

Optical signal attenuator designed to interconnect between two cables or connectors. Fiber signal passes through the attenuator reduces the signal and ensuring minimal loss of connection,...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
72,89 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Connector LC/PC Singlemode 2.0 mm duplex (FM22)

Fiber optic connector ready to be crimped in a fiber optic cable 2.0mm in diameter. Connector is a LC/PC single-mode (SM) in blue. When duplex, two connectors are supplied with heat-shrink sleeves,...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
12,11 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Connector LC/PC Singlemode 2.0 mm simplex (FM21)

Fiber optic connector ready to be crimped in a fiber optic cable 2.0mm in diameter. Connector is a LC/PC single-mode (SM) in blue. When simplex, a single connector is supplied with heat-shrink...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
5,60 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Fiber optic cable LC/PC to LC/PC singlemode 9/125 duplex 50m (FI91)

Fiber optic cable duplex (DX) single-mode (SM). It has two LC/PC on both ends. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding, 9/125 micron (um)....
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
370,58 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Fiber optic cable LC/PC to LC/PC singlemode 9/125 duplex 75m (FI92)

Fiber optic cable duplex (DX) single-mode (SM). It has two LC/PC on both ends. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding, 9/125 micron (um)....
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
467,69 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Fiber optic cable LC/PC to LC/PC singlemode 9/125 duplex 100m (FI93)

Fiber optic cable duplex (DX) single-mode (SM). It has two LC/PC on both ends. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding, 9/125 micron (um)....
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
564,85 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable LC/PC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 5 m (FL05)

Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connector LC/PC connector on one end and SC/APC at the other end. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
21,86 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable LC/PC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 50 cm (FL01)

Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connector LC/PC connector on one end and SC/APC at the other end. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
19,06 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail
Zamieść Twoje ogłoszenia tutaj Chcesz dowiedzieć się więcej?
Fiber Optic Attenuator LC/PC Singlemode 25dB (FF25)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt wyprzedany
Opis produktu

Fiber Optic Attenuator LC/PC Singlemode 25dB (FF25)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2072863
Optical signal attenuator designed to interconnect between two cables or connectors. Fiber signal passes through the attenuator reduces the signal and ensuring minimal loss of connection, correction signal and not affecting the wavelength. This gives a better performance compared to traditional joints. Connector is a connector based on LC/PC (male-female) with attenuation of 25 dB.
(Zobacz więcej) Słowa klucze: Fiber Optic Attenuator Kategoria: Telekomunikacja > Sprzęt telekomunikacyjny > Sprzęt z włókna optycznego
Nie można skontaktować się z tą ofertą produktu

Ten produkt został sprzedany.

 

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Zareklamuj firmę na
na portalu handlowym dla firm.
Zarejestruj firmę