Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

Fiber Optic Cable Crimping Tool (ht 225H) (HO04) ( )

Coaxial Cable Crimping Tool RG59/6U (Socket F) (TF41)

Coaxial Cable Crimping Tool RG59/6U (Socket F) (TF41)

125,34 zł /jdn
Coaxial cable crimping type RG59U/6U. It is a tool with the die ready to crimp (press) on the coaxial connector washer so this is secure and connected to cable. There are 3 steps to punching the...
Tool kit for fiber of 15 pieces (TK21)

Tool kit for fiber of 15 pieces (TK21)

683,37 zł /jdn
Tool case that includes everything needed for the assembly of fiber optic cables type ST, SC and FC. All these tools are included in a handy, easily transportable case where a cable needs to be...
Crimping Tool RJ45 (8P) (RC93)

Crimping Tool RJ45 (8P) (RC93)

67,23 zł /jdn
Cable crimping tool based on twisted pair RJ45 connectors. It is a tool to insert a cable with RJ45 connector, pressing the contacts are made and fixed to the cable connector. It also has a blade...
Fiber Optic Cleaning Liquid (ht-MN012) (HO12)

Fiber Optic Cleaning Liquid (ht-MN012) (HO12)

9 zł /jdn
Special cleaning fluid for fiber optics. This is a solution that should be on hand throughout the process of crimping fiber optic connectors. It is very important to remove the impurities and...
Crimping Tool RJ9 (4P) (RC97)

Crimping Tool RJ9 (4P) (RC97)

61,77 zł /jdn
Crimping tool based on type connectors RJ9. It is a tool to insert a RJ9 connector (4P4C) with the cable, pressing the contacts are made and fixed to the cable connector. It also has a blade for...
IDC Connector Crimping Tool (CM91)

IDC Connector Crimping Tool (CM91)

59,19 zł /jdn
Crimping tool designed for classic hose connectors IDC internal data. Some of the most popular IDC connectors are 40-pin IDE, ATA-100 40-pin and 80-wire, 50-pin SCSI, WideSCSI/LVD 80-pin, etc. This...
Fiber Optic Scissors and Cutters Kevlar (HT-C151) (HO02)

Fiber Optic Scissors and Cutters Kevlar (HT-C151) (HO02)

53,85 zł /jdn
High precision scissors allowed two functions: kevlar fiber cut between the outer and the inner and cut the fiber optic cable itself. Kevlar fiber requires such precision scissors, by having many...
RJ11/RJ12 Crimping Tool (6P) (RC94)

RJ11/RJ12 Crimping Tool (6P) (RC94)

61,77 zł /jdn
Cable crimping tool based on twisted pair RJ11/RJ12 type connectors. It is a tool to insert an RJ11 (6P4C) or RJ12 (6P6C) with the cable, pressing the contacts are made and fixed to the cable...
Crimping tool with RJ11 cable tester RJ12 RJ45 RJ9 (CT18)

Crimping tool with RJ11 cable tester RJ12 RJ45 RJ9 (CT18)

337,59 zł /jdn
Crimping Tool and RJ45 cable checker data. This is a crimping tool that incorporates 2 modules for testing cables UTP/FTP based network RJ45 connectors. Comes with carrying case. Uses 3 LR-44...
Crimping tool for RJ45 (8P8C) (HT01-0002)

Crimping tool for RJ45 (8P8C) (HT01-0002)

42,57 zł /jdn
Crimping tool and cable cutter based twisted pair RJ45 connectors 8P8C (8 and 8 pin connectors). It is a tool to insert a cable with RJ45 connector, pressing the contacts are made and fixed to the...
Rubber Surface Mount Fiber Optic (ht-PB042) (HO42)

Rubber Surface Mount Fiber Optic (ht-PB042) (HO42)

31,55 zł /jdn
Neoprene rubber base type of size 150 x 150 x 5 mm to work comfortably and cleanly in the process of crimping and assembly of cables and fiber optic connectors. Ideal to have a small desk where...
Surface Mount Glass Fiber Optic (ht-MN001) (HO41)

Surface Mount Glass Fiber Optic (ht-MN001) (HO41)

15,75 zł /jdn
Glass Base size 200 x 150 x 5 mm to work comfortably and cleanly in the process of crimping and assembly of cables and fiber optic connectors. Ideal to have a small desk where required.
Crimping Tool f/bnc/rca (cable rg-6/rg-59) (RC95-0002)

Crimping Tool f/bnc/rca (cable rg-6/rg-59) (RC95-0002)

43,04 zł /jdn
Coax crimping tool F connectors, BNC and RCA compression and water resistant. Allows crimp type connectors that are compressed for crimping the cable. Compatible with RG-6 and RG-59. Excluding...
Crimping Tool f bnc rca Connector for RG59 RG11 RG6 Cable (RC96-0002)

Crimping Tool f bnc rca Connector for RG59 RG11 RG6 Cable (RC96-0002)

103,31 zł /jdn
Coax crimping tool F connectors, BNC and RCA compression and water resistant. Allows crimp type connectors that are compressed for crimping the cable. Compatible with RG-6, RG-59 and RG-11.
Molex Terminals Crimping Tool d-sub (awg 20-26) (ML33)

Molex Terminals Crimping Tool d-sub (awg 20-26) (ML33)

99,04 zł /jdn
Crimping tool to crimp terminals MOLEX power cable 20 AWG to 26 AWG. Com Just insert the metal end to crimp in the center hole of the tool with the power cord and press. The depth of the hole may...
Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice Tool (FM71)

Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice Tool (FM71)

11,97 zł /jdn
Mechanical splice fiber optic offering excellent optical parameters. This accessory allows splicing two optical fibers without extensive knowledge or expensive accessories. It does not require the...
Faston Terminal Crimping Tool (FN29)

Faston Terminal Crimping Tool (FN29)

25,57 zł /jdn
Crimping tool, cutting and stripping up to 6.0 mm in diameter. Special Faston terminals. Also cuts up to 5.0 mm screws.
Fiber Optic Cable SC/APC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 100 m (FL67)

Fiber Optic Cable SC/APC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 100 m (FL67)

120,09 zł /jdn
Singlemode fiber optic cable (SM) simplex. It has connector SC/APC at both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Specifications Singlemode fiber optic cable (SM)...
Fiber Optic Cable Crimping Tool (ht-225H) (HO04)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt wyprzedany
Opis produktu

Fiber Optic Cable Crimping Tool (ht-225H) (HO04)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2073030
Cable connector crimping tool for fiber optic cable. Once cut kevlar fiber (by tool #HO02), peeled properly all diference concentric parts (by tool #HO01) and successfully cut the section of fiber core (using the tool #HO05), proceed to crimp cable connector. Tool ready for crimping connectors ST, SC, LC and FC. It works by squeezing the connector. It has 2 holes punched in a circle (3.48 mm and 4.83 mm in diameter) and 1 hexagonal shaped hole (3.48 mm distance between sides).
Słowa klucze: Fiber Optic Cable Kategoria: Telekomunikacja > Sprzęt telekomunikacyjny > Sprzęt z włókna optycznego
Nie można skontaktować się z tą ofertą produktu

Ten produkt został sprzedany.

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Zareklamuj firmę na
na portalu handlowym dla firm.
Zarejestruj firmę