Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

Fiber Optic Cable FC to FC 62.5/125 multimode duplex 5 m (FJ14) ( )

Fiber Optic Cable FC to MTRJ 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex 5 meter (FJ34)

Fiber Optic Cable FC to MTRJ 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex 5 meter (FJ34)

13,67 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). Has two connectors FC/PC on one end and MTRJ connector at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Fiber Optic Cable FC to MTRJ 62.5/125 multimode duplex 3 m (FJ33)

Fiber Optic Cable FC to MTRJ 62.5/125 multimode duplex 3 m (FJ33)

12,01 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). Has two connectors FC/PC on one end and MTRJ connector at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Fiber Optic Cable FC to ST duplex multimode 62.5/125 5 m (FJ04)

Fiber Optic Cable FC to ST duplex multimode 62.5/125 5 m (FJ04)

45,51 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). Has two connectors FC/PC on one end and two ST connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the...
Fiber Optic Cable FC to LC duplex multimode 62.5/125 5 m (FJ44)

Fiber Optic Cable FC to LC duplex multimode 62.5/125 5 m (FJ44)

40,98 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). Has two connectors FC/PC on one end and two LC/PC on the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and...
Fiber Optic Cable FC to SC duplex multimode 62.5/125 5 m (FJ24)

Fiber Optic Cable FC to SC duplex multimode 62.5/125 5 m (FJ24)

28,46 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). Has two connectors FC/PC connector on one end and SC/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Fiber Optic Cable FC to FC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 5 m (FD04)

Fiber Optic Cable FC to FC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 5 m (FD04)

22,14 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has two connectors FC/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125 microns...
Fiber Optic Cable FC to MTRJ multimode duplex 62.5/125 of 1 m (FJ31)

Fiber Optic Cable FC to MTRJ multimode duplex 62.5/125 of 1 m (FJ31)

8,55 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). Has two connectors FC/PC on one end and MTRJ connector at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Fiber Optic Cable FC to MTRJ multimode duplex 62.5/125 2-m (FJ32)

Fiber Optic Cable FC to MTRJ multimode duplex 62.5/125 2-m (FJ32)

10,26 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). Has two connectors FC/PC on one end and MTRJ connector at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Fiber Optic Cable FC to LC duplex multimode 62.5/125 of 1 m (FJ41)

Fiber Optic Cable FC to LC duplex multimode 62.5/125 of 1 m (FJ41)

35,34 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). Has two connectors FC/PC on one end and two LC/PC on the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and...
Fiber Optic Cable FC to ST duplex multimode 62.5/125 of 1 m (FJ01)

Fiber Optic Cable FC to ST duplex multimode 62.5/125 of 1 m (FJ01)

34,74 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). Has two connectors FC/PC on one end and two ST connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the...
Fiber Optic Cable FC to SC duplex multimode 62.5/125 of 1 m (FJ21)

Fiber Optic Cable FC to SC duplex multimode 62.5/125 of 1 m (FJ21)

27,01 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). Has two connectors FC/PC connector on one end and SC/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Fiber Optic Cable FC to ST duplex multimode 62.5/125 3 m (FJ03)

Fiber Optic Cable FC to ST duplex multimode 62.5/125 3 m (FJ03)

40,21 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). Has two connectors FC/PC on one end and two ST connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the...
Fiber Optic Cable FC to ST duplex multimode 62.5/125 2-m (FJ02)

Fiber Optic Cable FC to ST duplex multimode 62.5/125 2-m (FJ02)

37,48 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). Has two connectors FC/PC on one end and two ST connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the...
Fiber Optic Cable FC to LC duplex multimode 62.5/125 2-m (FJ42)

Fiber Optic Cable FC to LC duplex multimode 62.5/125 2-m (FJ42)

38,37 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). Has two connectors FC/PC on one end and two LC/PC on the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and...
Fiber Optic Cable FC to LC duplex multimode 62.5/125 3 m (FJ43)

Fiber Optic Cable FC to LC duplex multimode 62.5/125 3 m (FJ43)

40,98 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). Has two connectors FC/PC on one end and two LC/PC on the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and...
Fiber Optic Cable FC to FC simplex singlemode 9/125 5 m (FF54)

Fiber Optic Cable FC to FC simplex singlemode 9/125 5 m (FF54)

22,09 zł /jdn
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connector FC/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125 microns (microns)....
Fiber Optic Cable FC to FC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 of 10 m (FD06)

Fiber Optic Cable FC to FC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 of 10 m (FD06)

28,20 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has two connectors FC/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125 microns...
Fiber Optic Cable FC to FC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 7 m (FD05)

Fiber Optic Cable FC to FC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 7 m (FD05)

24,53 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has two connectors FC/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125 microns...
Fiber Optic Cable FC to FC 62.5/125 multimode duplex 5 m (FJ14)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt wyprzedany
Opis produktu

Fiber Optic Cable FC to FC 62.5/125 multimode duplex 5 m (FJ14)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2073421
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). Has two connectors FC/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding of 62.5/125 micron (um). Total of each cable section of 2.0 mm (including Kevlar fiber and sheath in orange). 5m cable length.
Słowa klucze: Fiber Optic Cable Kategoria: Telekomunikacja > Sprzęt telekomunikacyjny > Sprzęt z włókna optycznego
Nie można skontaktować się z tą ofertą produktu

Ten produkt został sprzedany.

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Sprzedawaj Twoje produkty na największym internetowym portalu dla firm