Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex multimode 62.5/125 20 m (FI08) ( )

Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex multimode 62.5/125 of 1 m (FI01)

Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex multimode 62.5/125 of 1 m (FI01)

35,03 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has two LC/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding of 62.5/125 micron (um). Total...
Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex multimode 62.5/125 3 m (FI03)

Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex multimode 62.5/125 3 m (FI03)

40,46 zł /jdn
Multi-Mode Duplex (MM) fiber optic cable. It has two LC/PC connectors at both ends. 100% verified, first quality cable and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the central core and its...
Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex multimode 62.5/125 5 m (FI04)

Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex multimode 62.5/125 5 m (FI04)

45,89 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has two LC/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding of 62.5/125 micron (um). Total...
Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex multimode 62.5/125 15 m (FI07)

Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex multimode 62.5/125 15 m (FI07)

72,79 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has two LC/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding of 62.5/125 micron (um). Total...
Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex multimode 62.5/125 7 m (FI05)

Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex multimode 62.5/125 7 m (FI05)

52,32 zł /jdn
Optical fiber cable Duplex Multi-Mode (MM). It has two LC/PC connectors at both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding of 62.5/125...
Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex multimode 62.5/125 25 m (FI09)

Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex multimode 62.5/125 25 m (FI09)

99,87 zł /jdn
Optical fiber cable Duplex Multi-Mode (MM). It has two LC/PC connectors at both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding of 62.5/125...
Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex multimode 62.5/125 50 cm (FI00)

Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex multimode 62.5/125 50 cm (FI00)

33,68 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has two LC/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding of 62.5/125 micron (um). Total...
Fiber Optic Cable FC to LC duplex multimode 62.5/125 of 1 m (FJ41)

Fiber Optic Cable FC to LC duplex multimode 62.5/125 of 1 m (FJ41)

35,94 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). Has two connectors FC/PC on one end and two LC/PC on the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and...
Fiber Optic Cable FC to LC duplex multimode 62.5/125 5 m (FJ44)

Fiber Optic Cable FC to LC duplex multimode 62.5/125 5 m (FJ44)

41,68 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). Has two connectors FC/PC on one end and two LC/PC on the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and...
Fiber Optic Cable FC to LC duplex multimode 62.5/125 2-m (FJ42)

Fiber Optic Cable FC to LC duplex multimode 62.5/125 2-m (FJ42)

39,03 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). Has two connectors FC/PC on one end and two LC/PC on the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and...
Fiber Optic Cable FC to LC duplex multimode 62.5/125 3 m (FJ43)

Fiber Optic Cable FC to LC duplex multimode 62.5/125 3 m (FJ43)

41,68 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). Has two connectors FC/PC on one end and two LC/PC on the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and...
Fiber Optic Cable LC to SC duplex multimode 62.5/125 15 m (FI37)

Fiber Optic Cable LC to SC duplex multimode 62.5/125 15 m (FI37)

71,36 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has two LC/PC on one end and two SC connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and...
Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 20 m (FD68)

Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 20 m (FD68)

67,01 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC on both ends of the cable. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125 microns...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex 50/125 multimode 20m (FY69)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex 50/125 multimode 20m (FY69)

114,25 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard of ISO-11801 OM3. Cables OM3 multimode fiber using optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a distance...
Fiber Optic Cable LC to MTRJ multimode duplex 62.5/125 25 m (FI19)

Fiber Optic Cable LC to MTRJ multimode duplex 62.5/125 25 m (FI19)

78,22 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has two LC/PC on one end and MTRJ connector at the other end. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex 50/125 multimode 15m (FY68)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex 50/125 multimode 15m (FY68)

92 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard OM3 ISO-11801. The optimized OM3 multimode fiber cables use 50/125 microns, allowing speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a distance...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex 50/125 multimode 7m (FY66)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex 50/125 multimode 7m (FY66)

58,93 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard of ISO-11801 OM3. Cables OM3 multimode fiber using optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a distance...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex 50/125 Multimode 3m (FY64)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex 50/125 Multimode 3m (FY64)

52,76 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard of ISO-11801 OM3. Cables OM3 multimode fiber using optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a distance...
Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex multimode 62.5/125 20 m (FI08)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt wyprzedany
Opis produktu

Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex multimode 62.5/125 20 m (FI08)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2074397
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has two LC/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding of 62.5/125 micron (um). Total of each cable section of 3.0 mm (including Kevlar fiber and sheath in orange). 20m cable length.
Słowa klucze: Fiber Optic Cable Kategoria: Telekomunikacja > Sprzęt telekomunikacyjny > Sprzęt z włókna optycznego
Nie można skontaktować się z tą ofertą produktu

Ten produkt został sprzedany.

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Zareklamuj firmę na
na portalu handlowym dla firm.
Zarejestruj firmę