Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 25 m (FD69)

Fiber Optic Cable LC to SC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 25 m (FD49)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC on one end and two SC connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
74,37 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 10 m (FD66)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC on both ends of the cable. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125 microns...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
50,65 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 20 m (FD68)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC on both ends of the cable. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125 microns...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
66,02 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex singlemode 9/125 7 m (FD65)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC on both ends of the cable. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125 microns...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
46,46 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex singlemode 9/125 3 m (FD63)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC connectors at both ends of the cable. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
40,76 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex singlemode 9/125 2 m (FD62)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC connectors at both ends of the cable. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
38,41 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex singlemode 9/125 50 cm (FD60)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC on both ends of the cable. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125 microns...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
36,74 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable LC to SC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 10 m (FD46)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC on one end and two SC connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
49,75 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable LC to SC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 15 m (FD47)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC on one end and two SC connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
57,42 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable LC to SC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 20 m (FD48)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC on one end and two SC connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
65,85 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable LC to SC duplex singlemode 9/125 3 m (FD43)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC connectors at one end and two SC/PC connectors at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
39,09 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable LC to SC duplex singlemode 9/125 5 m (FD44)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC connectors at one end and two SC/PC connectors at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
42,99 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable LC to SC duplex singlemode 9/125 7 m (FD45)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC on one end and two SC connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
45,60 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable LC to SC duplex singlemode 9/125 2 m (FD42)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC on one end and two SC connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
38,32 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable LC to SC duplex singlemode 9/125 50 cm (FD40)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC on one end and two SC connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
35,58 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable LC/PC to SC/APC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 1 m (FK02)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Connectors available LC/PC at one end and SC/APC at the other end. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
37,94 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable LC/PC to SC/APC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 50 cm (FK01)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Connectors available LC/PC at one end and SC/APC at the other end. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
37,29 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable ST to SC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 25 m (FD39)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has two connectors ST/PC connector on one end and SC/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
72,70 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable SC to SC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 25 m (FD19)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two SC connectors/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125 microns...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
72,70 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable LC/PC to SC/APC duplex singlemode 9/125 to 3 m (FK04)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Connectors available LC/PC at one end and SC/APC at the other end. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
41,10 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail
Zamieść Twoje ogłoszenia tutaj Chcesz dowiedzieć się więcej?
Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 25 m (FD69)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt wyprzedany
Opis produktu

Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 25 m (FD69)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2071164
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC on both ends of the cable. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125 microns (microns). Total of each cable section of 3.0 mm (including Kevlar fiber and sheath yellow). Cable length 25 m.
(Zobacz więcej) Słowa klucze: Fiber Optic Cable Kategoria: Telekomunikacja > Sprzęt telekomunikacyjny > Sprzęt z włókna optycznego
Nie można skontaktować się z tą ofertą produktu

Ten produkt został sprzedany.

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Zareklamuj firmę na
na portalu handlowym dla firm.
Zarejestruj firmę