Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

Fiber Optic Cable LC to SC multimode duplex 50/125 of 25 m (FX90) ( )

Fiber Optic Cable SC to SC multimode duplex 50/125 of 1 m (FX32)

Fiber Optic Cable SC to SC multimode duplex 50/125 of 1 m (FX32)

33,07 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has two SC connectors/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 50/125 micron (um)....
Fiber Optic Cable SC to SC multimode duplex 50/125 of 2 m (FX33)

Fiber Optic Cable SC to SC multimode duplex 50/125 of 2 m (FX33)

35,81 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has two SC connectors/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 50/125 micron (um)....
Fiber Optic Cable SC to SC multimode duplex 50/125 of 3 m (FX34)

Fiber Optic Cable SC to SC multimode duplex 50/125 of 3 m (FX34)

38,46 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has two SC connectors/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 50/125 micron (um)....
Fiber Optic Cable ST to SC multimode duplex 50/125 of 15 m (FX58)

Fiber Optic Cable ST to SC multimode duplex 50/125 of 15 m (FX58)

57,77 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has two ST connectors/PC on one end and two SC connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of...
Fiber Optic Cable ST to SC multimode duplex 50/125 of 7 m (FX56)

Fiber Optic Cable ST to SC multimode duplex 50/125 of 7 m (FX56)

38,20 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has two ST connectors/PC on one end and two SC connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable SC to SC multimode duplex 50/125 of 7m (FY36)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable SC to SC multimode duplex 50/125 of 7m (FY36)

58,07 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard of ISO-11801 OM3. Cables OM3 multimode fiber using optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a distance...
Fiber Optic Cable LC to SC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 25 m (FD49)

Fiber Optic Cable LC to SC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 25 m (FD49)

74,23 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC on one end and two SC connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 of 15 m (FX78)

Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 of 15 m (FX78)

71,58 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has two LC/PC on one end and two ST connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to SC duplex 50/125 multimode 25m (FY90)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to SC duplex 50/125 multimode 25m (FY90)

129,99 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard of ISO-11801 OM3. Cables OM3 multimode fiber using optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a distance...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 of 7m (FY76)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 of 7m (FY76)

58,33 zł /jdn
Optical fiber cable Duplex Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard OM3 of ISO-11801. The optimized OM3 multimode fiber cables use 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to SC duplex 50/125 multimode 10m (FY87)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to SC duplex 50/125 multimode 10m (FY87)

70,64 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard of ISO-11801 OM3. Cables OM3 multimode fiber using optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a distance...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to SC duplex 50/125 multimode 2m (FY83)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to SC duplex 50/125 multimode 2m (FY83)

38,80 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard of ISO-11801 OM3. Cables OM3 multimode fiber using optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a distance...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to SC duplex 50/125 multimode 1m (FY82)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to SC duplex 50/125 multimode 1m (FY82)

34,87 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard of ISO-11801 OM3. Cables OM3 multimode fiber using optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a distance...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to SC duplex 50/125 multimode 20m (FY89)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to SC duplex 50/125 multimode 20m (FY89)

110,21 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard OM3 ISO-11801. The optimized OM3 multimode fiber cables use 50/125 microns, allowing speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a distance...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to SC duplex 50/125 multimode 50cm (FY81)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to SC duplex 50/125 multimode 50cm (FY81)

32,90 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard OM3 ISO-11801. The optimized OM3 multimode fiber cables use 50/125 microns, allowing speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a distance...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to SC duplex 50/125 multimode 15m (FY88)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to SC duplex 50/125 multimode 15m (FY88)

58,67 zł /jdn
Optical fiber cable Duplex Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard OM3 of ISO-11801. The optimized OM3 multimode fiber cables use 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a...
Fiber Optic Cable LC to SC duplex multimode 62.5/125 15 m (FI37)

Fiber Optic Cable LC to SC duplex multimode 62.5/125 15 m (FI37)

70,17 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has two LC/PC on one end and two SC connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable SC to SC multimode duplex 50/125 20m (FY39)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable SC to SC multimode duplex 50/125 20m (FY39)

108,33 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard of ISO-11801 OM3. Cables OM3 multimode fiber using optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a distance...
Fiber Optic Cable LC to SC multimode duplex 50/125 of 25 m (FX90)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt wyprzedany
Opis produktu

Fiber Optic Cable LC to SC multimode duplex 50/125 of 25 m (FX90)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2072419
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has two LC/PC on one end and two SC connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 50/125 micron (um). Total of each cable section of 2.0 mm (including Kevlar fiber and sheath in orange). Cable length 25 m.
Słowa klucze: Fiber Optic Cable Kategoria: Telekomunikacja > Sprzęt telekomunikacyjny > Sprzęt z włókna optycznego
Nie można skontaktować się z tą ofertą produktu

Ten produkt został sprzedany.

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Sprzedawaj Twoje produkty na największym internetowym portalu dla firm