Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

Fiber Optic Cable sc/apc to sc/apc Singlemode Simplex 9/125 of 20 m (FL38)

Fiber Optic Cable sc/apc to sc/apc Singlemode Simplex 9/125 of 25 m (FL39)

Singlemode fiber optic cable (SM) simplex. It has connector SC/APC at both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Specifications Singlemode fiber optic cable (SM)...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
50,78 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable sc/apc to sc/apc Singlemode Simplex 9/125 of 15 m (FL37)

Singlemode fiber optic cable (SM) simplex. It has connector SC/APC at both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Specifications Singlemode fiber optic cable (SM)...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
43,90 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable SC/APC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 80 m (FL65)

Singlemode fiber optic cable (SM) simplex. It has connector SC/APC at both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Specifications Singlemode fiber optic cable (SM)...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
103,29 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable SC/APC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 60 m (FL63)

Singlemode fiber optic cable (SM) simplex. It has connector SC/APC at both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Specifications Singlemode fiber optic cable (SM)...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
86,08 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable SC/APC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 100 m (FL67)

Singlemode fiber optic cable (SM) simplex. It has connector SC/APC at both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Specifications Singlemode fiber optic cable (SM)...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
120,08 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable SC/APC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 50 m (FL62)

Singlemode fiber optic cable (SM) simplex. It has connector SC/APC at both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Specifications Singlemode fiber optic cable (SM)...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
77,47 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable SC/APC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 40 m (FL61)

Singlemode fiber optic cable (SM) simplex. It has connector SC/APC at both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Specifications Singlemode fiber optic cable (SM)...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
64,56 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable SC/APC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 1 m (FL32)

Singlemode fiber optic cable (SM) simplex. It has connector SC/APC at both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Specifications Singlemode fiber optic cable (SM)...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
27,11 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable SC/APC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 10 m (FL36)

Singlemode fiber optic cable (SM) simplex. It has connector SC/APC at both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Specifications Singlemode fiber optic cable (SM)...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
41,75 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable sc/apc to sc/apc Singlemode Simplex 9/125 to 30 m (FL40)

Singlemode fiber optic cable (SM) simplex. It has connector SC/APC at both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Specifications Singlemode fiber optic cable (SM)...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
57,33 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable SC/APC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 50 cm (FL31)

Singlemode fiber optic cable (SM) simplex. It has connector SC/APC at both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Specifications Singlemode fiber optic cable (SM)...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
24,70 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable SC/APC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 to 3 m (FL34)

Singlemode fiber optic cable (SM) simplex. It has connector SC/APC at both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Specifications Singlemode fiber optic cable (SM)...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
33,14 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable sc/apc to sc/apc simplex singlemode 9/125 2 m (FL33)

Singlemode fiber optic cable (SM) simplex. It has connector SC/APC at both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Specifications Singlemode fiber optic cable (SM)...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
29,87 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable sc/apc to sc/apc simplex singlemode 9/125 5 m (FL35)

Singlemode fiber optic cable (SM) simplex. It has connector SC/APC at both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Specifications Singlemode fiber optic cable (SM)...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
36,58 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Optical fiber cable SC/APC to SC/APC simplex singlemode G657A2 9/125 of 3 m

Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM) G657A2. It has connector SC/APC connector one end and SC/APC at the other end. Specifications Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM) G657A2 allowing...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
29,44 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Optical fiber cable SC/APC to SC/APC simplex singlemode G657A2 9/125 of 50 cm

Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM) G657A2. It has connector SC/APC connector one end and SC/APC at the other end. Specifications Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM) G657A2 allowing...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
21,52 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable sc/apc to sc/apc duplex singlemode 9/125 of 1 m (FK32)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has SC/APC at both ends. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125 microns (um). Total...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
39,08 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable SC/APC to SC/APC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 50 cm (FK31)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has SC/APC at both ends. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125 microns (um). Total...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
38,95 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable SC/PC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 50 cm (FL11-0002)

Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connector SC/PC connector on one end and SC/APC at the other end. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
18,46 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable LC/PC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 10 m (FL06)

Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connector LC/PC connector on one end and SC/APC at the other end. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
25,44 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail
Zamieść Twoje ogłoszenia tutaj Chcesz dowiedzieć się więcej?
Fiber Optic Cable sc/apc to sc/apc Singlemode Simplex 9/125 of 20 m (FL38)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt wyprzedany
Opis produktu

Fiber Optic Cable sc/apc to sc/apc Singlemode Simplex 9/125 of 20 m (FL38)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2180647
Singlemode fiber optic cable (SM) simplex. It has connector SC/APC at both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free).

Specifications
Singlemode fiber optic cable (SM) simplex. It has connector SC/APC connector one end and SC/APC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Total section of 3.0 mm cable (including fiber and kevlar sheath yellow). Cable length 20m.
(Zobacz więcej) Słowa klucze: Fiber Optic Cable Kategoria: Telekomunikacja > Sprzęt telekomunikacyjny > Sprzęt z włókna optycznego
Nie można skontaktować się z tą ofertą produktu

Ten produkt został sprzedany.

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Zareklamuj firmę na
na portalu handlowym dla firm.
Zarejestruj firmę