Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

Fiber Optic Cable SC to SC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 10 m (FF66) ( )

Fiber Optic Cable SC to SC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 20 m (FF68)

Fiber Optic Cable SC to SC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 20 m (FF68)

31,30 zł /jdn
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connector SC/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125 microns (microns)....
Fiber Optic Cable SC to SC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 1 m (FF61)

Fiber Optic Cable SC to SC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 1 m (FF61)

17,92 zł /jdn
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connector SC/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125 microns (microns)....
Fiber Optic Cable SC/APC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 60 m (FL63)

Fiber Optic Cable SC/APC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 60 m (FL63)

87,23 zł /jdn
Singlemode fiber optic cable (SM) simplex. It has connector SC/APC at both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Specifications Singlemode fiber optic cable (SM)...
Fiber Optic Cable SC/APC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 50 m (FL62)

Fiber Optic Cable SC/APC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 50 m (FL62)

78,51 zł /jdn
Singlemode fiber optic cable (SM) simplex. It has connector SC/APC at both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Specifications Singlemode fiber optic cable (SM)...
Fiber Optic Cable SC/APC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 40 m (FL61)

Fiber Optic Cable SC/APC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 40 m (FL61)

65,42 zł /jdn
Singlemode fiber optic cable (SM) simplex. It has connector SC/APC at both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Specifications Singlemode fiber optic cable (SM)...
Fiber Optic Cable SC/APC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 1 m (FL32)

Fiber Optic Cable SC/APC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 1 m (FL32)

27,50 zł /jdn
Singlemode fiber optic cable (SM) simplex. It has connector SC/APC at both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Specifications Singlemode fiber optic cable (SM)...
Fiber Optic Cable SC/PC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 50 cm (FL11-0002)

Fiber Optic Cable SC/PC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 50 cm (FL11-0002)

18,73 zł /jdn
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connector SC/PC connector on one end and SC/APC at the other end. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Fiber Optic Cable FC/PC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 10 m (FL26)

Fiber Optic Cable FC/PC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 10 m (FL26)

26,21 zł /jdn
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connector FC/PC connector on one end and SC/APC at the other end. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Fiber Optic Cable LC/PC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 10 m (FL06)

Fiber Optic Cable LC/PC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 10 m (FL06)

25,78 zł /jdn
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connector LC/PC connector on one end and SC/APC at the other end. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Fiber Optic Cable SC/APC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 50 cm (FL31)

Fiber Optic Cable SC/APC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 50 cm (FL31)

25,02 zł /jdn
Singlemode fiber optic cable (SM) simplex. It has connector SC/APC at both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Specifications Singlemode fiber optic cable (SM)...
Fiber Optic Cable sc/apc to sc/apc Singlemode Simplex 9/125 of 15 m (FL37)

Fiber Optic Cable sc/apc to sc/apc Singlemode Simplex 9/125 of 15 m (FL37)

44,47 zł /jdn
Singlemode fiber optic cable (SM) simplex. It has connector SC/APC at both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Specifications Singlemode fiber optic cable (SM)...
Fiber Optic Cable sc/apc to sc/apc Singlemode Simplex 9/125 of 25 m (FL39)

Fiber Optic Cable sc/apc to sc/apc Singlemode Simplex 9/125 of 25 m (FL39)

51,48 zł /jdn
Singlemode fiber optic cable (SM) simplex. It has connector SC/APC at both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Specifications Singlemode fiber optic cable (SM)...
Fiber Optic Cable sc/apc to sc/apc Singlemode Simplex 9/125 of 20 m (FL38)

Fiber Optic Cable sc/apc to sc/apc Singlemode Simplex 9/125 of 20 m (FL38)

47,98 zł /jdn
Singlemode fiber optic cable (SM) simplex. It has connector SC/APC at both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Specifications Singlemode fiber optic cable (SM)...
Fiber Optic Cable SC to SC simplex singlemode 9/125 7 m (FF65)

Fiber Optic Cable SC to SC simplex singlemode 9/125 7 m (FF65)

22,36 zł /jdn
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connector SC/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125 microns (microns)....
Fiber Optic Cable SC to SC simplex singlemode 9/125 5 m (FF64)

Fiber Optic Cable SC to SC simplex singlemode 9/125 5 m (FF64)

20,61 zł /jdn
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connector SC/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125 microns (microns)....
Fiber Optic Cable SC to SC simplex singlemode 9/125 3 m (FF63)

Fiber Optic Cable SC to SC simplex singlemode 9/125 3 m (FF63)

19,41 zł /jdn
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connector SC/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125 microns (microns)....
Fiber Optic Cable SC to SC simplex singlemode 9/125 2 m (FF62)

Fiber Optic Cable SC to SC simplex singlemode 9/125 2 m (FF62)

18,60 zł /jdn
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connector SC/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125 microns (microns)....
Fiber Optic Cable ST to SC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 20 m (FF88)

Fiber Optic Cable ST to SC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 20 m (FF88)

16,25 zł /jdn
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). ST connector features/PC connector on one end and SC/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the...
Fiber Optic Cable SC to SC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 10 m (FF66)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt wyprzedany
Opis produktu

Fiber Optic Cable SC to SC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 10 m (FF66)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2084780
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connector SC/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125 microns (microns). Total section of 3.0 mm cable (including fiber and kevlar sheath yellow). Cable length 10 m.
Słowa klucze: Fiber Optic Cable Kategoria: Telekomunikacja > Sprzęt telekomunikacyjny > Sprzęt z włókna optycznego
Nie można skontaktować się z tą ofertą produktu

Ten produkt został sprzedany.

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Zareklamuj firmę na
na portalu handlowym dla firm.
Zarejestruj firmę