Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

Fiber Optic Cable ST to SC multimode duplex 50/125 of 1 m (FX52) ( )

Fiber Optic Cable SC to SC multimode duplex 50/125 of 1 m (FX32)

Fiber Optic Cable SC to SC multimode duplex 50/125 of 1 m (FX32)

33,74 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has two SC connectors/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 50/125 micron (um)....
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable SC to SC multimode duplex 50/125 of 7m (FY36)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable SC to SC multimode duplex 50/125 of 7m (FY36)

59,27 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard of ISO-11801 OM3. Cables OM3 multimode fiber using optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a distance...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to SC multimode duplex 50/125 of 7m (FY86)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to SC multimode duplex 50/125 of 7m (FY86)

60,64 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard of ISO-11801 OM3. Cables OM3 multimode fiber using optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a distance...
Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode duplex 50/125 of 25 m (FX50)

Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode duplex 50/125 of 25 m (FX50)

77,18 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has two ST connectors/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 50/125 micron (um)....
Fiber Optic Cable ST to SC simplex multimode 50/125 of 5 m (FX25)

Fiber Optic Cable ST to SC simplex multimode 50/125 of 5 m (FX25)

17,62 zł /jdn
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). Has connector SC/PC on one end of cable and connector ST/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the...
Fiber Optic Cable ST to SC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 1 m (FD31)

Fiber Optic Cable ST to SC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 1 m (FD31)

36,35 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has two connectors ST/PC connector on one end and SC/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Fiber Optic Cable MTRJ to SC multimode duplex 62.5/125 of 1 m (FO41)

Fiber Optic Cable MTRJ to SC multimode duplex 62.5/125 of 1 m (FO41)

29,59 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has a MTRJ connector on one end and two SC connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the...
Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 of 15 m (FX78)

Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 of 15 m (FX78)

73,08 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has two LC/PC on one end and two ST connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and...
Fiber Optic Cable ST to SC duplex multimode 62.5/125 20 m (FO88)

Fiber Optic Cable ST to SC duplex multimode 62.5/125 20 m (FO88)

85,74 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has two ST connectors/PC on one end and two SC connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of...
Fiber Optic Cable ST to SC duplex multimode 62.5/125 25 m (FO89)

Fiber Optic Cable ST to SC duplex multimode 62.5/125 25 m (FO89)

101,69 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has two ST connectors/PC on one end and two SC connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of...
Fiber Optic Cable ST to SC duplex multimode 62.5/125 7 m (FO85)

Fiber Optic Cable ST to SC duplex multimode 62.5/125 7 m (FO85)

49,22 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has two ST connectors/PC on one end and two SC connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of...
Fiber Optic Cable ST to SC duplex multimode 62.5/125 10 m (FO86)

Fiber Optic Cable ST to SC duplex multimode 62.5/125 10 m (FO86)

58,45 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has two ST connectors/PC on one end and two SC connectors/PC at the other end. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to SC duplex 50/125 multimode 15m (FY58)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to SC duplex 50/125 multimode 15m (FY58)

71,11 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard of ISO-11801 OM3. Cables OM3 multimode fiber using optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a distance...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable SC to SC multimode duplex 50/125 20m (FY39)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable SC to SC multimode duplex 50/125 20m (FY39)

110,58 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard of ISO-11801 OM3. Cables OM3 multimode fiber using optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a distance...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable SC to SC multimode duplex 50/125 15m (FY38)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable SC to SC multimode duplex 50/125 15m (FY38)

91,77 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard of ISO-11801 OM3. Cables OM3 multimode fiber using optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a distance...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable SC to SC multimode duplex 50/125 10m (FY37)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable SC to SC multimode duplex 50/125 10m (FY37)

69,40 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard of ISO-11801 OM3. Cables OM3 multimode fiber using optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a distance...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable SC to SC multimode duplex 50/125 2m (FY33)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable SC to SC multimode duplex 50/125 2m (FY33)

39,17 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard of ISO-11801 OM3. Cables OM3 multimode fiber using optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a distance...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 of 7m (FY76)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 of 7m (FY76)

59,52 zł /jdn
Optical fiber cable Duplex Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard OM3 of ISO-11801. The optimized OM3 multimode fiber cables use 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a...
Fiber Optic Cable ST to SC multimode duplex 50/125 of 1 m (FX52)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt wyprzedany
Opis produktu

Fiber Optic Cable ST to SC multimode duplex 50/125 of 1 m (FX52)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2072453
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has two ST connectors/PC on one end and two SC connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 50/125 micron (um). Total of each cable section of 3.0 mm (including Kevlar fiber and sheath in orange). Cable length 1 m
Słowa klucze: Fiber Optic Cable Kategoria: Telekomunikacja > Sprzęt telekomunikacyjny > Sprzęt z włókna optycznego
Nie można skontaktować się z tą ofertą produktu

Ten produkt został sprzedany.

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Zareklamuj firmę na
na portalu handlowym dla firm.
Zarejestruj firmę