Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST Multimode 62.5/125 Simplex 10 meter (FO16)

Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST Multimode 62.5/125 Simplex 15 meter (FO17)

Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). ST connector features/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding of 62.5/125 micron...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
36,26 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST Multimode 62.5/125 Simplex 7 meter (FO15)

Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). ST connector features/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding of 62.5/125 micron...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
24,93 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST Simplex Multimode 62.5/125 20 m (FO18)

Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). ST connector features/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding of 62.5/125 micron...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
43,29 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

FDDI fiber optic cable to ST multimode duplex 62.5/125 10 m (FI66)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). There FDDI connection connector on one end and two ST connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
61,36 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable ST to SC 62.5/125 Multimode Simplex 5 meter (FO24)

Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). Has connector SC/PC on one end of cable and connector ST/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
22,16 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable FC to ST duplex multimode 62.5/125 of 1 m (FJ01)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). Has two connectors FC/PC on one end and two ST connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
34,64 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable FC to ST duplex multimode 62.5/125 5 m (FJ04)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). Has two connectors FC/PC on one end and two ST connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
45,38 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable FC to ST duplex multimode 62.5/125 3 m (FJ03)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). Has two connectors FC/PC on one end and two ST connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
40,10 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable FC to ST duplex multimode 62.5/125 2-m (FJ02)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). Has two connectors FC/PC on one end and two ST connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
37,37 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

FDDI fiber optic cable to ST duplex multimode 62.5/125 7 m (FI65)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). There FDDI connection connector on one end and two ST connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
59,65 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable MTRJ to ST multimode duplex 62.5/125 2-m (FO52)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has a MTRJ connector on one end and two ST connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
5,97 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable MTRJ to ST multimode duplex 62.5/125 3 m (FO53)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has a MTRJ connector on one end and two ST connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
6,82 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable MTRJ to ST multimode duplex 62.5/125 15 m (FO57)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has a MTRJ connector on one end and two ST connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
10,23 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable MTRJ to ST multimode duplex 62.5/125 50 cm (FO50)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has a MTRJ connector on one end and two ST connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
4,26 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable MTRJ to ST multimode duplex 62.5/125 25 m (FO59)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has a MTRJ connector on one end and two ST connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
20,45 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable MTRJ to ST multimode duplex 62.5/125 20 m (FO58)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has a MTRJ connector on one end and two ST connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
17,04 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable MTRJ to ST multimode duplex 62.5/125 of 1 m (FO51)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has a MTRJ connector on one end and two ST connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
5,11 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable MTRJ to ST multimode duplex 62.5/125 7 m (FO55)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has a MTRJ connector on one end and two ST connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
8,52 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

FDDI fiber optic cable to ST multimode duplex 62.5/125 25 m (FI69)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). There FDDI connection connector on one end and two ST connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
66,47 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

FDDI fiber optic cable to ST multimode duplex 62.5/125 2-m (FI62)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). There FDDI connection connector on one end and two ST connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
46,87 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail
Zamieść Twoje ogłoszenia tutaj Chcesz dowiedzieć się więcej?
Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST Multimode 62.5/125 Simplex 10 meter (FO16)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt wyprzedany
Opis produktu

Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST Multimode 62.5/125 Simplex 10 meter (FO16)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2180685
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). ST connector features/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding of 62.5/125 micron (um). Total section of 3.0 mm cable (including fiber and kevlar sheath orange). 10m cable length.
(Zobacz więcej) Słowa klucze: Fiber Optic Cable Kategoria: Telekomunikacja > Sprzęt telekomunikacyjny > Sprzęt z włókna optycznego
Nie można skontaktować się z tą ofertą produktu

Ten produkt został sprzedany.

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Sprzedawaj Twoje produkty na największym internetowym portalu dla firm