Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode duplex 50/125 of 7 m (FX46) ( )

Fiber Optic Cable ST to SC multimode duplex 50/125 of 15 m (FX58)

Fiber Optic Cable ST to SC multimode duplex 50/125 of 15 m (FX58)

58,49 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has two ST connectors/PC on one end and two SC connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode duplex 50/125 50cm (FY41)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode duplex 50/125 50cm (FY41)

25,53 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard of ISO-11801 OM3. Cables OM3 multimode fiber using optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a distance...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode duplex 50/125 20m (FY49)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode duplex 50/125 20m (FY49)

86,10 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard of ISO-11801 OM3. Cables OM3 multimode fiber using optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a distance...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode duplex 50/125 25m (FY50)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode duplex 50/125 25m (FY50)

101,58 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard of ISO-11801 OM3. Cables OM3 multimode fiber using optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a distance...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode duplex 50/125 15m (FY48)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode duplex 50/125 15m (FY48)

70,53 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard of ISO-11801 OM3. Cables OM3 multimode fiber using optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a distance...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST 3m multimode duplex 50/125 (FY44)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST 3m multimode duplex 50/125 (FY44)

32,66 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard of ISO-11801 OM3. Cables OM3 multimode fiber using optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a distance...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 of 7m (FY76)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 of 7m (FY76)

59,04 zł /jdn
Optical fiber cable Duplex Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard OM3 of ISO-11801. The optimized OM3 multimode fiber cables use 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a...
Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 of 15 m (FX78)

Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 of 15 m (FX78)

72,48 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has two LC/PC on one end and two ST connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST 3m multimode duplex 50/125 (FY74)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST 3m multimode duplex 50/125 (FY74)

43,94 zł /jdn
Optical fiber cable Duplex Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard OM3 of ISO-11801. The optimized OM3 multimode fiber cables use 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a...
Fiber Optic Cable MTRJ to ST multimode duplex 62.5/125 50 cm (FO50)

Fiber Optic Cable MTRJ to ST multimode duplex 62.5/125 50 cm (FO50)

4,33 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has a MTRJ connector on one end and two ST connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the...
Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode simplex 50/125 of 20 m (FX19)

Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode simplex 50/125 of 20 m (FX19)

33,55 zł /jdn
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). ST connector features/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 50/125 micron (um)....
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 2m (FY73)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 2m (FY73)

39,27 zł /jdn
Optical fiber cable Duplex Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard OM3 of ISO-11801. The optimized OM3 multimode fiber cables use 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 15m (FY78)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 15m (FY78)

63,75 zł /jdn
Optical fiber cable Duplex Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard OM3 of ISO-11801. The optimized OM3 multimode fiber cables use 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 10m (FY77)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 10m (FY77)

70,87 zł /jdn
Optical fiber cable Duplex Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard OM3 of ISO-11801. The optimized OM3 multimode fiber cables use 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 20m (FY79)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 20m (FY79)

112,69 zł /jdn
Optical fiber cable Duplex Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard OM3 of ISO-11801. The optimized OM3 multimode fiber cables use 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 5m (FY75)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 5m (FY75)

51,19 zł /jdn
Optical fiber cable Duplex Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard OM3 of ISO-11801. The optimized OM3 multimode fiber cables use 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 50cm (FY71)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 50cm (FY71)

33,29 zł /jdn
Optical fiber cable Duplex Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard OM3 of ISO-11801. The optimized OM3 multimode fiber cables use 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 1m (FY72)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 1m (FY72)

35,97 zł /jdn
Optical fiber cable Duplex Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard OM3 of ISO-11801. The optimized OM3 multimode fiber cables use 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a...
Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode duplex 50/125 of 7 m (FX46)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt wyprzedany
Opis produktu

Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode duplex 50/125 of 7 m (FX46)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2072459
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has two ST connectors/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 50/125 micron (um). Total of each cable section of 3.0 mm (including Kevlar fiber and sheath in orange). Cable length of 7 m.
Słowa klucze: Fiber Optic Cable Kategoria: Telekomunikacja > Sprzęt telekomunikacyjny > Sprzęt z włókna optycznego
Nie można skontaktować się z tą ofertą produktu

Ten produkt został sprzedany.

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Sprzedawaj Twoje produkty na największym internetowym portalu dla firm