Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

Fiber Optic Connector FC/PC Singlemode 3.0 mm (FM31 0003) ( )

Fiber Optic Connector SC/APC Singlemode 3.0 mm (FM03)

Fiber Optic Connector SC/APC Singlemode 3.0 mm (FM03)

9,33 zł /jdn
Fiber optic connector ready to be crimped in a fiber optic cable of 3.0 mm in diameter. This is an SC connector with APC polished single-mode (SM) green. Each connector is supplied in an individual...
ST fiber optic connector/APC Singlemode 3.0 mm (FM13)

ST fiber optic connector/APC Singlemode 3.0 mm (FM13)

17,41 zł /jdn
Fiber optic connector ready to be crimped in a fiber optic cable of 3.0 mm in diameter. It is a ST connector with APC polished single-mode (SM). Each connector is supplied in an individual bag with...
Optical fiber connector FC/APC Singlemode 3.0 mm (FM33)

Optical fiber connector FC/APC Singlemode 3.0 mm (FM33)

12,76 zł /jdn
Fiber optic connector ready to be crimped in a fiber optic cable of 3.0 mm in diameter. This is an FC connector with APC polished single-mode (SM) green. Each connector is supplied in an individual...
Fiber Optic Attenuator FC/PC singlemode 05dB (FF31)

Fiber Optic Attenuator FC/PC singlemode 05dB (FF31)

76,71 zł /jdn
Optical signal attenuator designed to interconnect between two cables or connectors. Fiber signal passes through the attenuator reduces the signal and ensuring minimal loss of connection,...
Fiber Optic Connector ST/PC single mode of 3.0 mm (FM11)

Fiber Optic Connector ST/PC single mode of 3.0 mm (FM11)

5,84 zł /jdn
Optical fiber connector ready to be crimped on a fiber optic cable 3.0mm in diameter. It is a ST/PC singlemode (SM) simplex connector. Each connector is supplied in an individual bag with all its...
Fiber Optic Cable FC/PC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 10 m (FL26)

Fiber Optic Cable FC/PC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 10 m (FL26)

26,34 zł /jdn
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connector FC/PC connector on one end and SC/APC at the other end. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Fiber Optic Cable FC/PC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 1 m (FL22)

Fiber Optic Cable FC/PC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 1 m (FL22)

19,86 zł /jdn
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connector FC/PC connector on one end and SC/APC at the other end. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Fiber Optic Cable FC/PC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 to 3 m (FL24)

Fiber Optic Cable FC/PC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 to 3 m (FL24)

20,84 zł /jdn
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connector FC/PC connector on one end and SC/APC at the other end. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Fiber Optic Cable FC/PC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 5 m (FL25)

Fiber Optic Cable FC/PC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 5 m (FL25)

19,30 zł /jdn
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connector FC/PC connector on one end and SC/APC at the other end. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Fiber Optic Cable FC/PC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 2 m (FL23)

Fiber Optic Cable FC/PC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 2 m (FL23)

20,41 zł /jdn
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connector FC/PC connector on one end and SC/APC at the other end. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Fiber Optic Cable FC/PC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 50 cm (FL21)

Fiber Optic Cable FC/PC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 50 cm (FL21)

18,78 zł /jdn
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connector FC/PC connector on one end and SC/APC at the other end. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Fiber Optic Cable FC/PC to SC/APC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 10 m (FK26)

Fiber Optic Cable FC/PC to SC/APC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 10 m (FK26)

55,10 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connectors FC/PC connector one end and SC/APC at the other end. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and...
Fiber Optic Cable fc/pc to sc/apc duplex singlemode 9/125 5 m (FK25)

Fiber Optic Cable fc/pc to sc/apc duplex singlemode 9/125 5 m (FK25)

47,92 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connectors FC/PC connector one end and SC/APC at the other end. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and...
Fiber Optic Cable FC/PC to SC/APC duplex singlemode 9/125 to 3 m (FK24)

Fiber Optic Cable FC/PC to SC/APC duplex singlemode 9/125 to 3 m (FK24)

44,52 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connectors FC/PC connector one end and SC/APC at the other end. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and...
Fiber Optic Cable FC/PC to SC/APC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 50 cm (FK21)

Fiber Optic Cable FC/PC to SC/APC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 50 cm (FK21)

40,36 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connectors FC/PC connector one end and SC/APC at the other end. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and...
Fiber Optic Cable FC/PC to SC/APC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 1 m (FK22)

Fiber Optic Cable FC/PC to SC/APC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 1 m (FK22)

41,30 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connectors FC/PC connector one end and SC/APC at the other end. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and...
Fiber Optic Cable fc/pc to sc/apc duplex singlemode 9/125 2 m (FK23)

Fiber Optic Cable fc/pc to sc/apc duplex singlemode 9/125 2 m (FK23)

43,41 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connectors FC/PC connector one end and SC/APC at the other end. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and...
Fiber Optic Connector LC/PC Singlemode 2.0 mm simplex (FM21)

Fiber Optic Connector LC/PC Singlemode 2.0 mm simplex (FM21)

5,93 zł /jdn
Fiber optic connector ready to be crimped in a fiber optic cable 2.0mm in diameter. Connector is a LC/PC single-mode (SM) in blue. When simplex, a single connector is supplied with heat-shrink...
Fiber Optic Connector FC/PC Singlemode 3.0 mm (FM31-0003)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt wyprzedany
Opis produktu

Fiber Optic Connector FC/PC Singlemode 3.0 mm (FM31-0003)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2345143
Prepared optical fiber connector to be crimped on a fiber optic cable diameter 3.0mm. This is a connector FC/PC single-mode (SM) black. Each connector is supplied in an individual bag with all its parts: core ferrule, connector body and cord bushing.
Słowa klucze: Fiber Optic Connector Kategoria: Telekomunikacja > Sprzęt telekomunikacyjny > Sprzęt z włókna optycznego
Nie można skontaktować się z tą ofertą produktu

Ten produkt został sprzedany.

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Sprzedawaj Twoje produkty na największym internetowym portalu dla firm