Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

Fiber Optic Connector FC/PC Singlemode 3.0 mm (FM31 0003)

Fiber Optic Connector FC/PC Multimode 3.0 mm (FM32)

Fiber optic connector ready to be crimped in a fiber optic cable 3.0mm in diameter. This is a connector FC/PC multi-mode (MM) is black. Each connector is supplied in an individual bag with all its...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
5,35 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Connector LC/APC Singlemode 3.0 mm (FM25)

Fiber optic connector ready to be crimped in a fiber optic cable of 3.0 mm in diameter. It is a LC connector with APC polished single-mode (SM) green. When simplex connector is supplied with a...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
9,42 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

ST fiber optic connector/APC Singlemode 3.0 mm (FM13)

Fiber optic connector ready to be crimped in a fiber optic cable of 3.0 mm in diameter. It is a ST connector with APC polished single-mode (SM). Each connector is supplied in an individual bag with...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
17 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Optical fiber connector FC/APC Singlemode 3.0 mm (FM33)

Fiber optic connector ready to be crimped in a fiber optic cable of 3.0 mm in diameter. This is an FC connector with APC polished single-mode (SM) green. Each connector is supplied in an individual...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
12,46 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Attenuator FC/PC singlemode 05dB (FF31)

Optical signal attenuator designed to interconnect between two cables or connectors. Fiber signal passes through the attenuator reduces the signal and ensuring minimal loss of connection,...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
72,79 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Connector LC/PC Singlemode 2.0 mm simplex (FM21)

Fiber optic connector ready to be crimped in a fiber optic cable 2.0mm in diameter. Connector is a LC/PC single-mode (SM) in blue. When simplex, a single connector is supplied with heat-shrink...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
5,61 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Connector LC/PC Singlemode 2.0 mm duplex (FM22)

Fiber optic connector ready to be crimped in a fiber optic cable 2.0mm in diameter. Connector is a LC/PC single-mode (SM) in blue. When duplex, two connectors are supplied with heat-shrink sleeves,...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
12,12 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Attenuator FC/PC singlemode 25dB (FF35)

Optical signal attenuator designed to interconnect between two cables or connectors. Fiber signal passes through the attenuator reduces the signal and ensuring minimal loss of connection,...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
56,60 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Attenuator FC/PC singlemode 15dB (FF33)

Optical signal attenuator designed to interconnect between two cables or connectors. Fiber signal passes through the attenuator reduces the signal and ensuring minimal loss of connection,...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
72,15 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Attenuator FC/PC singlemode 20dB (FF34)

Optical signal attenuator designed to interconnect between two cables or connectors. Fiber signal passes through the attenuator reduces the signal and ensuring minimal loss of connection,...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
55,49 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Attenuator FC/PC singlemode 10dB (FF32)

Optical signal attenuator designed to interconnect between two cables or connectors. Fiber signal passes through the attenuator reduces the signal and ensuring minimal loss of connection,...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
72,79 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Connector ST/PC single mode of 3.0 mm (FM11)

Optical fiber connector ready to be crimped on a fiber optic cable 3.0mm in diameter. It is a ST/PC singlemode (SM) simplex connector. Each connector is supplied in an individual bag with all its...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
5,69 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Connector SC/PC Multimode 3.0 mm (FM02)

Fiber optic connector ready to be crimped in a fiber optic cable 3.0mm in diameter. This is a connector SC/PC multi-mode (MM) of gray. Each connector is supplied in an individual bag with all its...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
4,45 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Connector ST/PC Multimode 3.0 mm (FM12-0002)

Fiber optic connector ready to be crimped in a fiber optic cable 3.0mm in diameter. This is a connector ST/PC multi-mode (MM). Each connector is supplied in an individual bag with all its parts:...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
4,45 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

MU fiber optic connector/PC Singlemode 2.0 mm (FM51)

Fiber optic connector ready to be crimped in a fiber optic cable 2.0mm in diameter. This is a MU connector/PC single-mode (SM) in blue. Each connector is supplied in an individual bag with all its...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
4,28 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable FC/PC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 2 m (FL23)

Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connector FC/PC connector on one end and SC/APC at the other end. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
20,04 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable FC/PC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 10 m (FL26)

Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connector FC/PC connector on one end and SC/APC at the other end. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
25,30 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable FC/PC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 1 m (FL22)

Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connector FC/PC connector on one end and SC/APC at the other end. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
19,05 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable fc/pc to sc/apc duplex singlemode 9/125 2 m (FK23)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connectors FC/PC connector one end and SC/APC at the other end. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
41,23 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable FC/PC to SC/APC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 10 m (FK26)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connectors FC/PC connector one end and SC/APC at the other end. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
53,44 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail
Zamieść Twoje ogłoszenia tutaj Chcesz dowiedzieć się więcej?
Fiber Optic Connector FC/PC Singlemode 3.0 mm (FM31-0003)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt wyprzedany
Opis produktu

Fiber Optic Connector FC/PC Singlemode 3.0 mm (FM31-0003)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2345143
Prepared optical fiber connector to be crimped on a fiber optic cable diameter 3.0mm. This is a connector FC/PC single-mode (SM) black. Each connector is supplied in an individual bag with all its parts: core ferrule, connector body and cord bushing.
(Zobacz więcej) Słowa klucze: Fiber Optic Connector Kategoria: Telekomunikacja > Sprzęt telekomunikacyjny > Sprzęt z włókna optycznego
Nie można skontaktować się z tą ofertą produktu

Ten produkt został sprzedany.

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Sprzedawaj Twoje produkty na największym internetowym portalu dla firm