Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U for 12 SC duplex beige (FQ13 0002)

Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U for 24 SC duplex beige (FQ14)

Patch panel for installation in 19 "rack (1U) that allows up to 24 connectors with SC Duplex connector format. The connector panel is behind the rack frame, with which the connections are...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
180,96 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U for 12 SC removable black (FQ21)

Patch panel for installation in 19 "rack (1U) that allows up to 12 connectors with Simplex SC connector format. The connector panel is removable because it has sliders on the sides. It can...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
298,01 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U for 24 SC removable black duplex (FQ23)

Patch panel for installation in 19 "rack (1U) that allows up to 24 connectors with SC Duplex connector format. The connector panel is removable because it has sliders on the sides. It can...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
286,59 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U for 24 ST black (FQ05)

Patch panel for installation in 19 "rack (1U) that allows up to 24 connectors to ST Simplex connector format. Specifications Shell Size rack19 excluding brackets: 430 x 254 x 43 mm. In a 1U 19...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
106,59 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U black 12 FC (FQ03-0003)

Patch panel to be installed in a rack 19 closet "(1U) for managing up to 12 plug connectors with FC Simplex format. Specs Shell Size rack19 excluding brackets: 430 x 221 x 44 mm. Occupies 1U...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
77,58 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Fiber optic patch panel black 2U 48-SC (FQ07)

Patch panel for installation in 19 "rack (2U) for managing up to 48 connectors with Simplex SC connector format. Specifications Shell Size rack19 excluding brackets: 430 x 254 x 86 mm. It...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
196,96 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Patch panel rack 19 inch black 1U fiber optic ST 12 (FQ02)

Patch panel to be installed in a rack 19 closet "(1U) for managing up to 12 connectors with ST Simplex connector format. Specifications Shell Size excluding rack19 brackets: 430 x 220 x 43 mm....
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
106,59 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Patch Panel 2U 48-FC removable black (FQ24)

Patch panel for installation in 19 "rack (2U) for managing up to 48 connectors with connector FC Simplex format. The connector panel is removable because it has sliders on the sides. It can...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
258,54 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Fiber optic patch panel black 2U 48-ST (FQ08)

Patch panel for installation in 19 "rack (2U) for managing up to 48 connectors to ST Simplex connector format. Specifications Shell Size rack19 excluding brackets: 430 x 254 x 86 mm. It...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
189,45 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Fiber optic patch panel black 2U 48-FC (FQ09)

Patch panel for installation in 19 "rack (2U) for managing up to 48 connectors with connector FC Simplex format. Specifications Shell Size rack19 excluding brackets: 430 x 254 x 86 mm. It...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
103,43 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Optical Fiber Patch Panel 1U FC black 24 (FQ06-0002)

Patch panel to be installed in a rack 19 closet "(1U) for managing up to 24 plug connectors with FC Simplex format. Specs Shell Size rack19 excluding brackets: 430 x 221 x 44 mm. Occupies 1U...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
106,59 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Terminal box beige plastic optical fiber 8 SC (FQ41-0002)

Terminal Box optical fiber to be mounted on wall or desktop. Allows up to 8 sockets with Simplex SC connector format. It is a beige plastic housing. Specifications Shell Size: 130 x 45 x 285 mm....
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
86,15 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Patch panel 12 port RJ45 UTP Categoria.6 rack 10 \"1U (TR34-0002)

Patch-Panel 12-port RJ45-Female Category 6 to install in rack cabinets 10. "1U Panel made of black steel (SPCC). 8P8C connectors made of plastic ABS UL-94V0. On the inside of type panel...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
116,74 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Patch panel 1U 24 RJ45 Cat.5e ftp black (RC43-0002)

1U Patch panel format 19 "to be installed in a rack. Has 24 RJ45 STP/FTP 568B. Internal connectors terminal block type 110, 8-pin shielded in printed circuit board and metal for maximum...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
341,18 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Patch Panel 1U 16port rack19 keystone type 110 for configurable (RP01)

Patch Pannel for 19 "in black from ports or sockets 16 standard size. Occupies a position in the cabinet (1U). Sockets Each is numbered for easy identification of each port. This patch pannel...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
93,01 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Fiber optic coupler SC/APC to SC/APC singlemode duplex (AF06-0002)

Fiber optic coupler that allow the cable joint with the least possible loss. Distributors are used to facilitate weaning and rapid change. Coupler has SC/APC connectors on both sides. Allows cable...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
5,93 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Patch panel 12 port rack19-BNC female 1U (XQ30)

Patch panel rack 19 \"12 female BNC connectors. Patch panel for installing in a rack, occupying 1U high. Sheet Metal black. BNC Connectors for line audio/video/data.
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
96,57 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Patch panel 12 port rack19 male XLR3-1U (XQ22)

Patch panel rack 19 "with 12 XLR 3-pin male. Patch panel for installation in a rack, occupying 1U height. Sheet Metal black. 3-pin XLR connectors for connection of balanced audio lines or good...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
86,64 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Patch panel 12 port rack19 female XLR3-1U (XQ23)

Patch panel rack 19 "with 12 XLR 3-pin female. Patch panel for installation in a rack, occupying 1U height. Sheet Metal black. 3-pin XLR connectors for connection of balanced audio lines or...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
89,36 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Patch panel 12 port rack19-socket 1U jack6.3mm (XQ26)

Patch panel rack 19 "with 12 connectors 6.3mm female jack. Patch panel for installing in a rack, occupying 1U high. Sheet Metal black. Connectors 6.3mm jack socket for connecting unbalanced...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
95,34 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail
Zamieść Twoje ogłoszenia tutaj Chcesz dowiedzieć się więcej?
Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U for 12 SC duplex beige (FQ13-0002)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt wyprzedany
Opis produktu

Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U for 12 SC duplex beige (FQ13-0002)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2345557
Patch panel for installation in 19 \"rack (1U) that allows up to 12 connectors with SC Duplex connector format. The connector panel is behind the rack frame, with which the connections are protected. Specifications Shell Size rack19 excluding brackets: 430 x 300 x 43 mm. In a 1U 19 \"rack. Made of sheet metal with beige top cover removable for easy access to the interior. Removable metal brackets for fastening to the frame rack 19. The front has 12 holes diagonally to install fiber optic couplers formats SC Duplex (2 fiber optic connectors.) Connectors are not supplied and must be purchased separately. Compatible with SC Duplex port adapter (9x26mm rectangle). On each side there is a hole for entry and exit of the optical fibers. Fasteners available to prevent unwanted stretching from the outside. Cassette 2-tier center for cable wrapping and waste management. For the funky cable organizers also has 2 side cables. To have consistent couplings, see references #AF0x, #AF1x, #AF2x, #AF3x, and ##AF4x AF5x.
(Zobacz więcej) Słowa klucze: Fiber Optic Patch Kategoria: Telekomunikacja > Sprzęt telekomunikacyjny > Sprzęt z włókna optycznego
Nie można skontaktować się z tą ofertą produktu

Ten produkt został sprzedany.

 

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Sprzedawaj Twoje produkty na największym internetowym portalu dla firm