Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode duplex 50/125 1m (FY42) ( )

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode duplex 50/125 10m (FY47)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode duplex 50/125 10m (FY47)

55,37 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard of ISO-11801 OM3. Cables OM3 multimode fiber using optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a distance...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode duplex 50/125 5m (FY45)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode duplex 50/125 5m (FY45)

39,63 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard of ISO-11801 OM3. Cables OM3 multimode fiber using optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a distance...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode duplex 50/125 of 7m (FY46)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode duplex 50/125 of 7m (FY46)

44,85 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard of ISO-11801 OM3. Cables OM3 multimode fiber using optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a distance...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode duplex 50/125 50cm (FY41)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode duplex 50/125 50cm (FY41)

25,64 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard of ISO-11801 OM3. Cables OM3 multimode fiber using optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a distance...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode duplex 50/125 20m (FY49)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode duplex 50/125 20m (FY49)

86,48 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard of ISO-11801 OM3. Cables OM3 multimode fiber using optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a distance...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 1m (FY72)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 1m (FY72)

35,46 zł /jdn
Optical fiber cable Duplex Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard OM3 of ISO-11801. The optimized OM3 multimode fiber cables use 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST 3m multimode duplex 50/125 (FY74)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST 3m multimode duplex 50/125 (FY74)

43,41 zł /jdn
Optical fiber cable Duplex Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard OM3 of ISO-11801. The optimized OM3 multimode fiber cables use 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a...
Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode duplex 50/125 of 20 m (FX49)

Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode duplex 50/125 of 20 m (FX49)

66,40 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has two ST connectors/PC on both ends. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 50/125 micron...
Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode duplex 50/125 of 7 m (FX46)

Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode duplex 50/125 of 7 m (FX46)

38,85 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has two ST connectors/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 50/125 micron (um)....
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 5m (FY75)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 5m (FY75)

51,41 zł /jdn
Optical fiber cable Duplex Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard OM3 of ISO-11801. The optimized OM3 multimode fiber cables use 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 of 7m (FY76)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 of 7m (FY76)

59,32 zł /jdn
Optical fiber cable Duplex Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard OM3 of ISO-11801. The optimized OM3 multimode fiber cables use 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 50cm (FY71)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 50cm (FY71)

33,46 zł /jdn
Optical fiber cable Duplex Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard OM3 of ISO-11801. The optimized OM3 multimode fiber cables use 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 25m (FY80)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 25m (FY80)

133,63 zł /jdn
Optical fiber cable Duplex Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard OM3 of ISO-11801. The optimized OM3 multimode fiber cables use 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 15m (FY78)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 15m (FY78)

64,06 zł /jdn
Optical fiber cable Duplex Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard OM3 of ISO-11801. The optimized OM3 multimode fiber cables use 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 10m (FY77)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 10m (FY77)

71,18 zł /jdn
Optical fiber cable Duplex Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard OM3 of ISO-11801. The optimized OM3 multimode fiber cables use 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 2m (FY73)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 2m (FY73)

39,46 zł /jdn
Optical fiber cable Duplex Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard OM3 of ISO-11801. The optimized OM3 multimode fiber cables use 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a...
Fiber Optic Cable ST to SC multimode duplex 50/125 of 25 m (FX60)

Fiber Optic Cable ST to SC multimode duplex 50/125 of 25 m (FX60)

76,92 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has two ST connectors/PC on one end and two SC connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of...
Fiber Optic Cable ST to SC multimode duplex 50/125 of 15 m (FX58)

Fiber Optic Cable ST to SC multimode duplex 50/125 of 15 m (FX58)

58,76 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has two ST connectors/PC on one end and two SC connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode duplex 50/125 1m (FY42)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt wyprzedany
Opis produktu

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode duplex 50/125 1m (FY42)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2071581
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard of ISO-11801 OM3. Cables OM3 multimode fiber using optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a distance of 300 m. It has two connectors ST/PC at both ends. Cable 100% tested, high quality and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 50/125 microns (um). Total Sectioneach wire of 3.0 mm (including fiber and kevlar green pod). Cable length of 1 m.
Słowa klucze: OM3 Fiber Optic Kategoria: Telekomunikacja > Sprzęt telekomunikacyjny > Sprzęt z włókna optycznego
Nie można skontaktować się z tą ofertą produktu

Ten produkt został sprzedany.

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Zareklamuj firmę na
na portalu handlowym dla firm.
Zarejestruj firmę