Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

Optic fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 7m (FD55)

Optic fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 15m (FD57)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC on one end and two ST connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
58,85 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Optic fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 50 cm (FD50)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC connectors at one end and two ST/PC connectors at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
35,74 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Optic fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 20m (FD58)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC on one end and two ST connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
66,70 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Optic fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 5m (FD54)

Duplex fiber optic cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC connectors at one end and two ST/PC connectors at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
42,63 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Optic fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 10m (FD56)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC connectors at one end and two ST/PC connectors at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
50,87 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Optic fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 1m (FD51)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC connectors at one end and two ST/PC connectors at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
37,21 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Optic fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 3m (FD53)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC on one end and two ST connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
39,94 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Optic fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 25m (FD59)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC on one end and two ST connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
79,28 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Optic fiber Cable ST to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 7m (FD25)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two ST connectors/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125 microns...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
46,45 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Optic fiber Cable ST to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 5m (FD24)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two ST connectors/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125 microns...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
42,15 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Optic fiber Cable ST to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 3m (FD23)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two ST connectors/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125 microns...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
39,03 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Optic fiber Cable ST to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 10m (FD26)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two ST connectors/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125 microns...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
50 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Optic fiber Cable ST to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 20m (FD28)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two ST connectors/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125 microns...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
65,83 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Optic fiber Cable ST to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 25m (FD29)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two ST connectors/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125 microns...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
73,64 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Optic fiber Cable ST to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 15m (FD27)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two ST connectors/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125 microns...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
57,38 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Optic fiber Cable ST to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 2m (FD22)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two ST connectors/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125 microns...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
37,77 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Optic fiber Cable ST to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 1m (FD21)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two ST connectors/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125 microns...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
36,30 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 15 m (FD67)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC on both ends of the cable. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125 microns...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
59,11 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 10 m (FD66)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC on both ends of the cable. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125 microns...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
51,30 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex singlemode 9/125 7 m (FD65)

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC on both ends of the cable. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125 microns...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
47,05 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail
Zamieść Twoje ogłoszenia tutaj Chcesz dowiedzieć się więcej?
Optic fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 7m (FD55)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt wyprzedany
Opis produktu

Optic fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 7m (FD55)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2071175
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC on one end and two ST connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125 microns (microns). Total of each cable section of 2.0 mm (including Kevlar fiber and sheath yellow). Cable length of 7 m.
(Zobacz więcej) Słowa klucze: Optic fiber Cable Kategoria: Telekomunikacja > Sprzęt telekomunikacyjny > Sprzęt z włókna optycznego
Nie można skontaktować się z tą ofertą produktu

Ten produkt został sprzedany.

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Zareklamuj firmę na
na portalu handlowym dla firm.
Zarejestruj firmę