Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

Optical fiber coil 2.0 mm duplex 50/125 multimode 300 m (FH46 0002)

Optical fiber coil 3.0 mm duplex 50/125 multimode 300 m (FH56)

Coil of fiber optic cable duplex multi-mode (2 fibers). The section of the core and cladding are section 50/125 micron (um). The outer shell is of type adhesive or tight (tight buffered) orange and...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
995,74 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Optical fiber coil 3.0 mm duplex 50/125 multimode 500 m (FH57)

Coil of fiber optic cable duplex multi-mode (2 fibers). The section of the core and cladding are section 50/125 micron (um). The outer shell is of type adhesive or tight (tight buffered) orange and...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
1 659,39 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Optical fiber coil 3.0 mm duplex 62.5/125 multimode 300 m (FH36)

Coil of fiber optic cable duplex multi-mode (2 fibers). The section of the core and cladding are section 62.5/125 micron (um). The outer shell is of type adhesive or tight (tight buffered) orange...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
995,74 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Coil 50/125 multimode fiber optic simplex 2.0 mm 100 m (FH41)

Coil of optical fiber multi-mode simplex (1 fiber). The section of the core and cladding are section 50/125 micron (um). The outer shell is of type adhesive or tight (tight buffered) orange and...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
143,17 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Coil 50/125 multimode fiber optic simplex 3.0 mm 300 m (FH52)

Coil of optical fiber multi-mode simplex (1 fiber). The section of the core and cladding are section 50/125 micron (um). The outer shell is of type adhesive or tight (tight buffered) orange and...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
497,76 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Coil 50/125 multimode fiber optic 2 fibers 300 m outside (FG82)

Coil type optical fiber cable multi-mode GYSTA protected for outdoor, UV Lightning and moisture protection. Inside has 2 fiber optic cables with protective outer adherent type or tight (tight...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
1 683,49 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Coil 50/125 multimode fiber optic simplex 3.0 mm 500 m (FH53)

Coil of optical fiber multi-mode simplex (1 fiber). The section of the core and cladding are section 50/125 micron (um). The outer shell is of type adhesive or tight (tight buffered) orange and...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
829,76 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Coil 62.5/125 multimode optical fiber 2 fibers 300 m outside (FG42-0002)

Coil type fiber optic cable multi-mode GYSTA protected for outdoor installation, UV and moisture protection antirayos. Inside it has 2 fiber optic cables with protective outer adherent type or...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
1 750,63 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Optical fiber coil 3.0 mm duplex 62.5/125 multimode 100 m (FH35)

Coil of fiber optic cable duplex multi-mode (2 fibers). The section of the core and cladding are section 62.5/125 micron (um). The outer shell is of type adhesive or tight (tight buffered) orange...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
276,50 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Optical fiber coil 3.0 mm duplex 62.5/125 multimode 500 m (FH37)

Coil of fiber optic cable duplex multi-mode (2 fibers). The section of the core and cladding are section 62.5/125 micron (um). The outer shell is of type adhesive or tight (tight buffered) orange...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
1 451,62 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Optical fiber coil 9/125 Simplex Singlemode 2.0 mm 300 m (FH02)

Coil of optical fiber single-mode simplex (1 fiber) that meets the standard G.652. The section of the core and coating are in section 9/125 micron (um). The outer shell is of type adhesive or tight...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
308,72 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Optical fiber coil 9/125 Duplex Singlemode 2.0 mm 100 m (FH05)

Coil of fiber optic cable duplex single-mode (2 fibers) that meets the standard G.652. The section of the core and coating are in section 9/125 micron (um). The outer shell is of type adhesive or...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
223,37 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Optical fiber coil 9/125 Duplex Singlemode 2.0 mm 500 m (FH07)

Coil of fiber optic cable duplex single-mode (2 fibers) that meets the standard G.652. The section of the core and coating are in section 9/125 micron (um). The outer shell is of type adhesive or...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
1 029,37 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Optical fiber coil 9/125 singlemode duplex 3.0 mm 300 m (FH16)

Coil of fiber optic cable duplex single-mode (2 fibers) that meets the standard G.652. The section of the core and coating are in section 9/125 micron (um). The outer shell is of type adhesive or...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
720,78 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Coil 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic simplex 2.0 mm 300 m (FH22)

Coil of optical fiber multi-mode simplex (1 fiber). The section of the core and cladding are section 62.5/125 micron (um). The outer shell is of type adhesive or tight (tight buffered) orange and...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
466,32 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Corner duplex multimode 62.5/125 MTRJ female 2.0 mm in 1 m (AF96)

Corner (pigtail) of fiber optic cable Multi-mode duplex. Section of the core and cladding type 62.5/125 micron (um). Total cable section 2.0mm (including the outer coating). At one end has female...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
17,27 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Optical fiber coil 9/125 Simplex Singlemode 2.0 mm 500 m (FH03)

Coil of optical fiber single-mode simplex (1 fiber) that meets the standard G.652. The section of the core and coating are in section 9/125 micron (um). The outer shell is of type adhesive or tight...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
514,73 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Optical fiber coil 9/125 singlemode fiber outer 4 300 m (FG12)

Protected cable coil fiber, recommended for outdoor installations. It is single-mode optical fiber core and cladding of section 9/125 micron (um) with low coefficient of friction, LZSH (Low Smoke...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
2 040,53 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex 50/125 multimode 50cm (FY61)

Optical fiber cable Duplex Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard OM3 of ISO-11801. The optimized OM3 multimode fiber cables use 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
34,32 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex 50/125 multimode 5m (FY65)

Optical fiber cable Duplex Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard OM3 of ISO-11801. The optimized OM3 multimode fiber cables use 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
52,15 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail
Zamieść Twoje ogłoszenia tutaj Chcesz dowiedzieć się więcej?
Optical fiber coil 2.0 mm duplex 50/125 multimode 300 m (FH46-0002)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt wyprzedany
Opis produktu

Optical fiber coil 2.0 mm duplex 50/125 multimode 300 m (FH46-0002)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2475443
Coil of fiber optic cable duplex multi-mode (2 fibers). The section of the core and cladding are section 50/125 micron (um). The outer shell is of type adhesive or tight (tight buffered) orange and diameter of 2.0 mm. Halogen-free cable and not Flame (LSZH = Low Smoke Zero Halogen). Presented in coil for comfort. Length: 300 m.
(Zobacz więcej) Słowa klucze: Optical fiber coil Kategoria: Telekomunikacja > Sprzęt telekomunikacyjny > Sprzęt z włókna optycznego
Nie można skontaktować się z tą ofertą produktu

Ten produkt został sprzedany.

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Zareklamuj firmę na
na portalu handlowym dla firm.
Zarejestruj firmę