Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

Optical fiber coupler multimode simplex MU MU (AF55)

Optical fiber coupler singlemode simplex MU MU (AF54)

Optical fiber coupler that allows connection of cables with a minimum loss possible. Distributors are used to facilitate weaning and rapid change. Coupling has MU connector on both ends. Allows...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
61,77 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Optical fiber coupler to ST multimode simplex ST (AF13)

Optical fiber coupler that allows connection of cables with a minimum loss possible. Distributors are used to facilitate weaning and rapid change. Coupling ST connector available on both sides....
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
3,52 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Optical fiber coupler SC to LC multimode simplex (AF56)

Optical fiber coupler allows cable splice with the least possible loss. Distributors are used to facilitate weaning and rapid change. LC coupler connector has on the front side of the panel and SC...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
115,98 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Optical fiber coupler FC to FC simplex multimode square (AF34)

Optical fiber coupler that allows connection of cables with a minimum loss possible. Distributors are used to facilitate weaning and rapid change. Coupler FC connector has on both sides. Allows...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
5,33 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

MU corner PC multimode 62.5/125 simplex 0.9 mm 1 m (AF95)

Corner (pigtail) of fiber optic cable Simplex Multi-Mode. Section of the core and cladding type 62.5/125 micron (um). Total cable section 0.9mm (including the outer coating). At one end has...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
8,59 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Optical fiber coupler simplex singlemode ST to ST (AF11)

Optical fiber coupler that allows connection of cables with a minimum loss possible. Distributors are used to facilitate weaning and rapid change. Coupling ST connector available on both sides....
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
3,52 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Optical fiber coupler FC to FC simplex singlemode square (AF32)

Optical fiber coupler that allows connection of cables with a minimum loss possible. Distributors are used to facilitate weaning and rapid change. Coupler FC/PC connector has on both sides. Allows...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
4,73 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Optical fiber coupler FC to FC simplex singlemode (AF31)

Optical fiber coupler that allows connection of cables with a minimum loss possible. Distributors are used to facilitate weaning and rapid change. Coupler FC/PC connector has on both sides. Allows...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
5,93 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Coupler SC to SC multimode simplex (AF03)

Optical fiber coupler allows cable joint with the minimum possible loss. Distributors are used to facilitate weaning and rapid change. Coupling has SC/PC connectors on both sides. Allows cable...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
3,52 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

MU fiber optic connector/PC Multimode 2.0 mm (FM52)

Fiber optic connector ready to be crimped in a fiber optic cable 2.0mm in diameter. This is a MU connector/PC multi-mode (MM) in blue. Each connector is supplied in an individual bag with all its...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
4,30 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

PC MU corner simplex singlemode 9/125 0.9 mm 1 m (AF75)

Corner (pigtail) of fiber optic cable Simplex Single-Mode. Section of the core and coating type 9/125 micron (um). Total cable section 0.9mm (including the outer coating). At one end has connector...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
8,59 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber optic coupler LC to LC multimode simplex OM3 (AF27)

Fiber optic coupler that allows connection of cables with the minimum possible loss. Distributors are used to facilitate weaning and rapid change. Coupler has LC/PC connector on both sides. Allows...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
4,73 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber optic coupler LC to LC multimode simplex (AF26)

Fiber optic coupler that allows connection of cables with the minimum possible loss. Distributors are used to facilitate weaning and rapid change. Coupler has LC/PC connector on both sides. Allows...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
5,93 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Coupler SC to ST multimode simplex (AF43)

Fiber optic coupler that allows connection of cables with a minimum loss possible. Distributors are used to facilitate weaning and rapid change. Coupler ST/PC connector available on front panel and...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
11,25 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Optical fiber coupler singlemode ST to ST duplex (AF12)

Adapter/connector for fiber optic duplex single-mode. Splicing two cables based on ST connectors.
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
8,59 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Optical Fiber Converter SC simplex to SC multimode duplex (FM06)

Gray piece that converts two Simplex SC connectors on one Duplex SC connector. Connects both connectors to a standard distance to SC Duplex connectors. The gray is the standard used by the...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
1,59 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

MU fiber optic connector/PC Singlemode 2.0 mm (FM51)

Fiber optic connector ready to be crimped in a fiber optic cable 2.0mm in diameter. This is a MU connector/PC single-mode (SM) in blue. Each connector is supplied in an individual bag with all its...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
4,30 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Attenuator MU/PC singlemode 05dB (FF41)

Optical signal attenuator designed to interconnect between two cables or connectors. Fiber signal passes through the attenuator reduces the signal and ensuring minimal loss of connection,...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
42,96 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Coupler SC to FC Singlemode Simplex (AF53)

Optical fiber coupler that allows connection of cables with a minimum loss possible. Distributors are used to facilitate weaning and rapid change. Coupler FC/PC connector has on the front panel and...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
11,94 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Coupler SC to SC singlemode simplex (AF01-0002)

Optical fiber coupler allows cable joint with the minimum possible loss. Distributors are used to facilitate weaning and rapid change. Coupling has SC/PC connectors on both sides. Allows cable...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
3,52 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail
Zamieść Twoje ogłoszenia tutaj Chcesz dowiedzieć się więcej?
Optical fiber coupler multimode simplex MU MU (AF55)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt wyprzedany
Opis produktu

Optical fiber coupler multimode simplex MU MU (AF55)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2072790
Optical fiber coupler that allows connection of cables with a minimum loss possible. Distributors are used to facilitate weaning and rapid change. Coupling has MU/PC connector on both ends. Allows cable connector Simplex Multi-Mode (MM). Format to be installed in a patch-panel couplers for SC or MU size.
(Zobacz więcej) Słowa klucze: Optical fiber coupler Kategoria: Telekomunikacja > Sprzęt telekomunikacyjny > Sprzęt z włókna optycznego
Nie można skontaktować się z tą ofertą produktu

Ten produkt został sprzedany.

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Sprzedawaj Twoje produkty na największym internetowym portalu dla firm