Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

Optical fiber coupler singlemode ST to ST duplex (AF12) ( )

Optic fiber Cable ST to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 50 cm (FD20)

Optic fiber Cable ST to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 50 cm (FD20)

35,01 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two ST connectors/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125 microns...
Optic fiber Cable ST to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 5m (FD24)

Optic fiber Cable ST to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 5m (FD24)

42,47 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two ST connectors/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125 microns...
Optic fiber Cable ST to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 3m (FD23)

Optic fiber Cable ST to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 3m (FD23)

39,34 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two ST connectors/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125 microns...
Optic fiber Cable ST to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 20m (FD28)

Optic fiber Cable ST to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 20m (FD28)

66,34 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two ST connectors/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125 microns...
Optic fiber Cable ST to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 25m (FD29)

Optic fiber Cable ST to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 25m (FD29)

74,22 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two ST connectors/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125 microns...
Optic fiber Cable ST to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 15m (FD27)

Optic fiber Cable ST to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 15m (FD27)

57,81 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two ST connectors/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125 microns...
Optic fiber Cable ST to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 7m (FD25)

Optic fiber Cable ST to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 7m (FD25)

46,80 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two ST connectors/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125 microns...
Optic fiber Cable ST to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 2m (FD22)

Optic fiber Cable ST to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 2m (FD22)

38,05 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two ST connectors/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125 microns...
Optic fiber Cable ST to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 1m (FD21)

Optic fiber Cable ST to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 1m (FD21)

36,60 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two ST connectors/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125 microns...
Fiber Optic Coupler SC to ST singlemode simplex (AF41-0002)

Fiber Optic Coupler SC to ST singlemode simplex (AF41-0002)

9,08 zł /jdn
Optical fiber coupler that allows connection of cables with a minimum loss possible. Distributors are used to facilitate weaning and rapid change. Coupling ST/PC connector available on the front...
Optical fiber coupler singlemode simplex MU MU (AF54)

Optical fiber coupler singlemode simplex MU MU (AF54)

34,28 zł /jdn
Optical fiber coupler that allows connection of cables with a minimum loss possible. Distributors are used to facilitate weaning and rapid change. Coupling has MU connector on both ends. Allows...
Fiber Optic Cable ST/PC to ST/APC duplex singlemode 9/125 to 3 m (FK44)

Fiber Optic Cable ST/PC to ST/APC duplex singlemode 9/125 to 3 m (FK44)

13,97 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connectors ST/PC connectors one end and ST/APC at the other end. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Fiber Optic Cable st/pc to st/apc duplex singlemode 9/125 5 m (FK45)

Fiber Optic Cable st/pc to st/apc duplex singlemode 9/125 5 m (FK45)

15,73 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connectors ST/PC connectors one end and ST/APC at the other end. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Fiber Optic Cable st/pc to st/apc duplex singlemode 9/125 2 m (FK43)

Fiber Optic Cable st/pc to st/apc duplex singlemode 9/125 2 m (FK43)

12,30 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connectors ST/PC connectors one end and ST/APC at the other end. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Fiber Optic Cable ST/PC to ST/APC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 1 m (FK42)

Fiber Optic Cable ST/PC to ST/APC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 1 m (FK42)

10,50 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connectors ST/PC connectors one end and ST/APC at the other end. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Fiber Optic Cable ST/PC to ST/APC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 50 cm (FK41)

Fiber Optic Cable ST/PC to ST/APC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 50 cm (FK41)

8,74 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connectors ST/PC connectors one end and ST/APC at the other end. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Fiber Optic Cable ST/PC to ST/APC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 10 m (FK46)

Fiber Optic Cable ST/PC to ST/APC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 10 m (FK46)

17,06 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connectors ST/PC connectors one end and ST/APC at the other end. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Fiber Optic Cable ST/APC to ST/APC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 50 cm (FK51)

Fiber Optic Cable ST/APC to ST/APC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 50 cm (FK51)

8,57 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). ST connectors available/APC at both ends. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125 microns...
Optical fiber coupler singlemode ST to ST duplex (AF12)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt wyprzedany
Opis produktu

Optical fiber coupler singlemode ST to ST duplex (AF12)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2074364
Adapter/connector for fiber optic duplex single-mode. Splicing two cables based on ST connectors.
Słowa klucze: Optical fiber coupler Kategoria: Telekomunikacja > Sprzęt telekomunikacyjny > Sprzęt z włókna optycznego
Nie można skontaktować się z tą ofertą produktu

Ten produkt został sprzedany.

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Sprzedawaj Twoje produkty na największym internetowym portalu dla firm