Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

Optical fiber protection sleeve (pack of 12) (FS91)

Cassette fiber organizer 12 fibers A (FS81)

Cassette or carousel of black plastic that serves to organize fiber optic cables. The fiber optic cable is wound inside the cassette in an orderly manner and without grips. Supplied with cover....
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
11,13 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Torpedo horizontal fiber optic 43x19x11 cm (FS01)

Torpedo or junction box for outdoor optical and ready to be attached to wall fibers. Model can be rolled up inside optical fibers 48 (with all management cassettes installed). Specifications...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
407,91 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Torpedo for managing fiber optic fibers 60 size 30x11x22cm (FS11)

Torpedo or junction box for outdoor optical and ready to be attached to wall fibers. Model can be rolled up inside optical fibers 60 (with all management cassettes installed). Specifications...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
447,89 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Cassette Optical fiber organizer 12 fibers D (FS84)

Cassette or carousel of black plastic that serves to organize fiber optic cables. The fiber optic cable is coiled within the cassette in an orderly manner without grips. It comes with a lid. It is...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
8,69 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Terminal Box optical fiber 12 SC beige metallic (FQ51)

Terminal Box optical fiber to be mounted on wall. Allows up to 12 couplings with Simplex SC connector format. It is a beige-colored metal housing. Specifications Shell Size: 180 x 65 x 335 mm. Made...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
86,88 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Terminal Box optical fiber 12 ST beige metallic (FQ52)

Terminal Box optical fiber to be mounted on wall. Allows up to 12 couplings with ST Simplex connector format. It is a beige-colored metal housing. Specifications Shell Size: 180 x 65 x 335 mm. Made...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
82,63 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Terminal box beige plastic optical fiber 12 ST (FQ42)

Terminal Box optical fiber to be mounted on wall or desktop. Allows up to 12 connectors to ST Simplex connector format. It is a beige plastic housing. Specifications Shell Size: 130 x 45 x 285 mm....
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
82,63 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Optical fiber connector FC/APC Singlemode 3.0 mm (FM33)

Fiber optic connector ready to be crimped in a fiber optic cable of 3.0 mm in diameter. This is an FC connector with APC polished single-mode (SM) green. Each connector is supplied in an individual...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
12,63 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Optical fiber coil 9/125 singlemode fiber outer 4 100 m (FG11)

Protected cable coil fiber, recommended for outdoor installations. It is single-mode optical fiber core and cladding of section 9/125 micron (um) with low coefficient of friction, LZSH (Low Smoke...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
688,10 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Optical fiber coil 9/125 singlemode fiber outer 4 300 m (FG12)

Protected cable coil fiber, recommended for outdoor installations. It is single-mode optical fiber core and cladding of section 9/125 micron (um) with low coefficient of friction, LZSH (Low Smoke...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
2 064,49 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Optical fiber coil 9/125 singlemode fiber outer 4 500 m (FG13)

Protected cable coil fiber, recommended for outdoor installations. It is single-mode optical fiber core and cladding of section 9/125 micron (um) with low coefficient of friction, LZSH (Low Smoke...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
3 440,92 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Terminal Box optical fiber of 24 FC beige metallic (FQ56)

Terminal Box optical fiber to be mounted on wall. Allows you to manage up to 24 couplers with FC Simplex connector format. It is a beige-colored metal housing. Specifications Shell Size: 180 x 100...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
60,86 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

PMMA optical fiber LED 200 of 0.75mm and length fibers 8m (FC24)

LED lighting propagation through optical fiber. The combination of fiber optic LED light generator, get spectacular effects and there are many applications. The system consists of a generator of...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
623,74 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Optical fiber cable SC/APC to SC/APC simplex singlemode G657A2 9/125 of 3 m

Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM) G657A2. It has connector SC/APC connector one end and SC/APC at the other end. Specifications Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM) G657A2 allowing...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
29,74 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Optical fiber cable SC/APC to SC/APC simplex singlemode G657A2 9/125 of 1 m

Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM) G657A2. It has connector SC/APC connector one end and SC/APC at the other end. Specifications Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM) G657A2 allowing...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
23,89 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Optical fiber cable SC/APC to SC/APC simplex singlemode G657A2 9/125 of 50 cm

Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM) G657A2. It has connector SC/APC connector one end and SC/APC at the other end. Specifications Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM) G657A2 allowing...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
21,72 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Optical fiber coil 2.0 mm 62.5/125 multimode duplex of 500 m (FH27)

Coil of fiber optic cable duplex multi-mode (2 fibers). The section of the core and cladding are section 62.5/125 micron (um). The outer shell is of type adhesive or tight (tight buffered) orange...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
1 572,80 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Junction box for optical fiber IP69 16-port (FS32)

Fiber optic distribution box to be mounted on wall. Made of gray plastic and anti-humidity protection IP69 and suitable for installation outdoors. Supports the management of 16 fiber connections...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
336,85 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Junction box for optical fiber 8 port IP69 (FS31)

Fiber optic distribution box to be mounted on wall. Made of gray plastic and anti-humidity protection IP69 and suitable for installation outdoors. Supports management 8 fiber connections from a...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
212,55 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Neoprene Sleeve 100x230mm objectives (JG54)

Padded neoprene padded sleeve for goals. It is a flexible cylindrical sleeve with tape closure with locking system. Fully padded for maximum protection of the optics housed in the sheath. It has...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
21,72 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail
Zamieść Twoje ogłoszenia tutaj Chcesz dowiedzieć się więcej?
Optical fiber protection sleeve (pack of 12) (FS91)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt wyprzedany
Opis produktu

Optical fiber protection sleeve (pack of 12) (FS91)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2072759
12 pack of protective sleeves and reinforcement for fiber optic connections i fine. This is a clear case of 6 cm in length. Inside has a wire reinforcement to further strengthen the delicate fiber.
(Zobacz więcej) Słowa klucze: Optical fiber protection Kategoria: Telekomunikacja > Sprzęt telekomunikacyjny > Sprzęt z włókna optycznego
Nie można skontaktować się z tą ofertą produktu

Ten produkt został sprzedany.

 

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Zareklamuj firmę na
na portalu handlowym dla firm.
Zarejestruj firmę