Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

PC awn FC simplex singlemode 9/125 0.9 mm to 1 m (AF72) ( )

PC awn FC simplex multimode 62.5/125 0.9 billion to 1 m (AF92)

PC awn FC simplex multimode 62.5/125 0.9 billion to 1 m (AF92)

10,02 zł /jdn
Corner (pigtail) of fiber optic cable Simplex Multi-Mode. Section of the core and cladding type 62.5/125 micron (um). Total cable section 0.9mm (including the outer coating). At one end has...
PC corner simplex LC singlemode 9/125 0.9 mm 1 m (AF74)

PC corner simplex LC singlemode 9/125 0.9 mm 1 m (AF74)

9,67 zł /jdn
Corner (pigtail) of fiber optic cable Simplex Single-Mode. Section of the core and coating type 9/125 micron (um). Total cable section 0.9mm (including the outer coating). End has a LC/PC connector...
PC MU corner simplex singlemode 9/125 0.9 mm 1 m (AF75)

PC MU corner simplex singlemode 9/125 0.9 mm 1 m (AF75)

8,56 zł /jdn
Corner (pigtail) of fiber optic cable Simplex Single-Mode. Section of the core and coating type 9/125 micron (um). Total cable section 0.9mm (including the outer coating). At one end has connector...
Fiber Optic Cable FC to FC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 1 m (FF51)

Fiber Optic Cable FC to FC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 1 m (FF51)

19,13 zł /jdn
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connector FC/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125 microns (microns)....
Awn pc st Multimode 62.5/125 Simplex 0.9 mm 1 m (AF93-0002)

Awn pc st Multimode 62.5/125 Simplex 0.9 mm 1 m (AF93-0002)

8,90 zł /jdn
Corner (pigtail) of fiber optic cable Simplex Multi-Mode. Section of the core and cladding type 62.5/125 micron (um). Total cable section 0.9mm (including the outer coating). At one end has ST/PC...
Fiber Optic Cable FC to FC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 15 m (FF57)

Fiber Optic Cable FC to FC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 15 m (FF57)

28,94 zł /jdn
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connector FC/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125 microns (microns)....
Fiber Optic Cable FC to FC simplex singlemode 9/125 3 m (FF53)

Fiber Optic Cable FC to FC simplex singlemode 9/125 3 m (FF53)

20,46 zł /jdn
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connector FC/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125 microns (microns)....
Fiber Optic Cable FC to FC simplex singlemode 9/125 7 m (FF55)

Fiber Optic Cable FC to FC simplex singlemode 9/125 7 m (FF55)

23,67 zł /jdn
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connector FC/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125 microns (microns)....
Fiber Optic Cable FC to FC simplex singlemode 9/125 5 m (FF54)

Fiber Optic Cable FC to FC simplex singlemode 9/125 5 m (FF54)

22,13 zł /jdn
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connector FC/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125 microns (microns)....
Fiber Optic Cable FC to FC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 25 m (FF59)

Fiber Optic Cable FC to FC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 25 m (FF59)

35,91 zł /jdn
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connector FC/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125 microns (microns)....
Fiber Optic Cable FC to FC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 20 m (FF58)

Fiber Optic Cable FC to FC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 20 m (FF58)

35,70 zł /jdn
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connector FC/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125 microns (microns)....
Fiber Optic Cable FC to FC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 10 m (FF56)

Fiber Optic Cable FC to FC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 10 m (FF56)

25,68 zł /jdn
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connector FC/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125 microns (microns)....
Fiber Optic Cable FC/PC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 1 m (FL22)

Fiber Optic Cable FC/PC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 1 m (FL22)

19,05 zł /jdn
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connector FC/PC connector on one end and SC/APC at the other end. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Fiber Optic Cable FC/PC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 10 m (FL26)

Fiber Optic Cable FC/PC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 10 m (FL26)

25,30 zł /jdn
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connector FC/PC connector on one end and SC/APC at the other end. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Fiber Optic Cable FC/PC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 5 m (FL25)

Fiber Optic Cable FC/PC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 5 m (FL25)

18,83 zł /jdn
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connector FC/PC connector on one end and SC/APC at the other end. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Fiber Optic Cable FC/PC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 2 m (FL23)

Fiber Optic Cable FC/PC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 2 m (FL23)

20,03 zł /jdn
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connector FC/PC connector on one end and SC/APC at the other end. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Fiber Optic Cable LC/PC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 1 m (FL02)

Fiber Optic Cable LC/PC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 1 m (FL02)

19,39 zł /jdn
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connector LC/PC connector on one end and SC/APC at the other end. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
PC corner simplex SC 62.5/125 Multimode 0.9 mm 1 m (AF91)

PC corner simplex SC 62.5/125 Multimode 0.9 mm 1 m (AF91)

8,90 zł /jdn
Corner (pigtail) of fiber optic cable Simplex Multi-Mode. Section of the core and cladding type 62.5/125 micron (um). Total cable section 0.9mm (including the outer coating). At one end has...
PC awn FC simplex singlemode 9/125 0.9 mm to 1 m (AF72)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt wyprzedany
Opis produktu

PC awn FC simplex singlemode 9/125 0.9 mm to 1 m (AF72)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2072890
Corner (pigtail) of fiber optic cable Simplex Single-Mode. Section of the core and coating type 9/125 micron (um). Total cable section 0.9mm (including the outer coating). At one end has connector FC/PC and the other end simply cut the fiber cable. Length 1m corner.
Słowa klucze: PC awn FC Kategoria: Telekomunikacja > Sprzęt telekomunikacyjny > Sprzęt z włókna optycznego
Nie można skontaktować się z tą ofertą produktu

Ten produkt został sprzedany.

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Sprzedawaj Twoje produkty na największym internetowym portalu dla firm