Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

Wifi Router Fiber Optic ftth epon supports voip ge fe model FHR2421K (RN72)

Ftth peeler (HO08)

Cable stripping tool type optical fiber or fiber to the home FTTH (fiber to the home). Simply insert the fiber FTTH in the hole and push the tool to get a bare wire. There is a rule in the basis...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
103,57 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Rozwiązanie VoIP PBX - NetStar

NETSTAR to system komunikacyjny nowej generacji. Pracuje równocześnie jako klasyczna cyfrowa centrala oraz jako centrala VoIP, która umożliwia wykorzystanie takich interfejsów jak: analogowe, ISDN...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Hurtownik z sektora Telekomunikacja w pomorskie
Do uzgodnienia
Napisz e-mail

Torpedo horizontal fiber optic 43x19x17 cm (FS02)

Torpedo or junction box for outdoor optical and ready to be attached to wall fibers. Model to roll up inside up to 144 optical fibers (with all management cassettes installed). Specifications...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
408,52 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Rozwiązanie VoIP PBX - Office Route

OfficeRoute jest centralką IP typu one-box dla wszystkich typów komunikacji. OfficeRoute jest idealnym rozwiązaniem dla małych i średnich firm dzięki szybkiemu dostępowi do internetu, rozmowom po...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Hurtownik z sektora Telekomunikacja w pomorskie
Do uzgodnienia
Napisz e-mail

Torpedo vertical fiber optic A46cmxD14 cm (FS04-0003)

Torpedo or junction box for outdoor optical and ready to be attached to wall fibers. Model to roll up inside up to 72 optical fibers (with all management cassettes installed). Specifications...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
287,28 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Torpedo horizontal fiber optic 69x19x14 cm (FS03-0002)

Torpedo or junction box for outdoor optical and ready to be attached to wall fibers. Model can be rolled up inside optical fibers 96 (with all management cassettes installed). Specifications...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
287,28 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Router tl wr543g

TL-WR543G TL-WR543G 54M Wireless AP Client Router wyposażony jest w 4-portowy przełącznik, Firewall, NAT-router i Bezprzewodowy Punkt Dostępowy. Produkt jest dedykowany dla małych przedsiębiorstw...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Bezpieczeństwo i ochrona w dolnośląskie
Do uzgodnienia
Napisz e-mail

Adsl Router D-link

Di-524 to router bezprzewodowy zgodny ze standardem Ieee 802.11g (54mb/s). Rozdziela jedno łącze internetowe na wiele komputerów. Wbudowany 4-portowy przełącznik Fast Ethernet umożliwia również...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Odzież w Polska
135 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice Tool- (FM71)

Mechanical splice fiber optic offering excellent optical parameters. This accessory allows splicing two optical fibers without extensive knowledge or expensive accessories. It does not require the...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
12,12 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Torpedo horizontal fiber optic 43x19x11 cm (FS01)

Torpedo or junction box for outdoor optical and ready to be attached to wall fibers. Model can be rolled up inside optical fibers 48 (with all management cassettes installed). Specifications...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
408,52 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Fast fiber optic connector SC/PC MM 62.5/125um (FM64)

Optical fiber connector that requires no advanced knowledge to the crimp of a fiber optic connector or complicated tools. The new generation fiber optic connections designed for fiber optic...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
23,75 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Fast fiber optic connector SC/PC MM 50/125um (FM63)

Optical fiber connector that requires no advanced knowledge to the crimp of a fiber optic connector or complicated tools. The new generation fiber optic connections designed for fiber optic...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
23,75 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

MTRJ fiber optic connector duplex multimode 2.0 mm (male) (FM42)

Fiber optic connector ready to be crimped in a duplex optical fiber cable of 2.0mm diameter. This is a multi-mode MTRJ connector (MM) is black. Each connector is supplied in an individual bag with...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
4,35 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

MTRJ fiber optic connector duplex multimode 2.0 mm (female) (FM41)

Fiber optic connector ready to be crimped in a duplex optical fiber cable of 2.0mm diameter. This is a multi-mode MTRJ connector (MM) is black. Each connector is supplied in an individual bag with...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
4,35 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Fiber optic patch panel black 2U 48-ST (FQ08)

Patch panel for installation in 19 "rack (2U) for managing up to 48 connectors to ST Simplex connector format. Specifications Shell Size rack19 excluding brackets: 430 x 254 x 86 mm. It...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
191,34 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U for 24 ST black (FQ05)

Patch panel for installation in 19 "rack (1U) that allows up to 24 connectors to ST Simplex connector format. Specifications Shell Size rack19 excluding brackets: 430 x 254 x 43 mm. In a 1U 19...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
107,66 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Fast fiber optic connector SC/PC SM 9/125um (FM62-0002)

Optical fiber connector that does not require advanced knowledge for crimping a fiber optic connector or complicated tools. The new generation fiber optic connections designed for fiber optic...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
21,84 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

Fiber Optic Fast Connector lc/pc sm 9/125um (FM65-0002)

Optical fiber connector that requires no advanced knowledge to the crimp of a fiber optic connector or complicated tools. The new generation fiber optic connections designed for fiber optic...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
23,31 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

100Mbps fiber optic converter 4xRJ45 SC singlemode simplex 1310nm 40km (UF53)

Fast Ethernet Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Fiber Optic compliance with the regulations 802.3, 802.3u 802.3x. It has 4 connectors UTP/STP RJ45 type for the port 100Base-TX (auto MDI/MDIX) and...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
396,09 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail

100Mbps fiber optic converter 4xRJ45 SC singlemode 40km 1310nm duplex (UF51)

Fast Ethernet Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Fiber Optic compliance with the regulations 802.3, 802.3u 802.3x. It has 4 connectors UTP/STP RJ45 type for the port 100Base-TX (auto MDI/MDIX) and...
Cablematic
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
Firma zweryfikowana
396,09 zł /jdn
Zadzwoń do firmy
Napisz e-mail
Zamieść Twoje ogłoszenia tutaj Chcesz dowiedzieć się więcej?
Wifi Router Fiber Optic ftth epon supports voip ge fe model FHR2421K (RN72)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt wyprzedany
Opis produktu

Wifi Router Fiber Optic ftth epon supports voip ge fe model FHR2421K (RN72)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 3374679
WIFI Router designed to be connected to FTTH fiber optic network. Based on 1 Gigabit EPON technology. It allows connection of VOIP voice line, LAN, USB, iTV, etc. Easy maintenance and very stable. Fully compatible with IEEE 802.3ah and EPON.

Specifications
3FE main service 1GE + + + WIFI 2VOIP. Operational plug-and-play. Remote configuration and maintenance TR-069 type. It supports diagnosis, remote monitoring and deactivation of the optical fiber. Integra NAT and firewall. Integrated circuit GR-909 compliant POTS. WAN mode bridge, router and bridge/router (mix). Wavelength: 1310nm Tx, Rx 1490nm. LAN Ports: 1 x 10/100/1000Mbps ITV, 3 x 10/100Mbps adaptive Ethernet ports, full/half duplex, RJ45 interface. Puerto POTS: 2 x FXS, RJ11 connector. Puerto WLAN IEEE802.11b/g/n 300Mbps, with built-in antenna. It includes power supply 12 VDC 1.5A. Size: 185 x 145 x 50 mm.
(Zobacz więcej) Słowa klucze: Wifi Router Fiber Kategoria: Telekomunikacja > Sprzęt telekomunikacyjny > Sprzęt z włókna optycznego
Nie można skontaktować się z tą ofertą produktu

Ten produkt został sprzedany.

Nowinki

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Zareklamuj firmę na
na portalu handlowym dla firm.
Zarejestruj firmę