Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

Sprzedaż telekomunikacja

Telefony ze zwrotów konsumenckich - Samsung, Iphone, LG HTC, etc

Telefony ze zwrotów konsumenckich - Samsung, Iphone, LG HTC, etc

Do uzgodnienia
Avides Polska sp. z o.o.
Posiadamy w sprzedaży telefony komórkowe ze zwrotów konsumenckich - mix. Takie marki jak HTC, Alcatel Sony, itp. . Towar na zamówienie Sprzet pochodzi ze zwrotów konsumenckich. Kategoria -...
Samsung phones and tablets - b and c grade

Samsung phones and tablets - b and c grade

Do uzgodnienia
Minimalna ilość: 33 jdn
Attracting Real Leverage Ltd. - ARLL
We promote a batch of Samsung phones and tablets. Stock quality: B Grade - tested and working C Grade - not tested returns; Any or all the following types: (a) Manufacturer Returns stock - goods...
iPhone 7 128 GB NOWY. Dystrybucja europejska !!! Bezpośrednio !!!

iPhone 7 128 GB NOWY. Dystrybucja europejska !!! Bezpośrednio !!!

2 349 zł /jdn
Minimalna ilość: 10 jdn
Posiadamy w ofercie nowe, fabrycznie zapakowane, zafoliowane smartfony iPhone 7 128 GB z Europejskiej dystrybucji. Polskie menu !!! Bez blokady sim-lock !!! Dostawa do 7 dni. CENA BRUTTO !!!
Samsung Galaxy S8 Nowość !!!

Samsung Galaxy S8 Nowość !!!

2 999 zł /jdn
Minimalna ilość: 10 jdn
Już mamy. Nowość z gamy Samsunga. SAMSUNG GALAXY S8 !!! Cena jest ceną brutto. Wystawiamy fakturę z vatem 0% !!! Tylko u Nas bezpośrednio od producenta. Minimalna ilość zamówienia to 10 sztuk....
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge Black Onyx 32GB Fabrycznie nowy !!!

Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge Black Onyx 32GB Fabrycznie nowy !!!

1 849 zł /jdn
Minimalna ilość: 10 jdn
Fabrycznie NOWE !!! CENA BRUTTO !!! Brak sim-locka Dystrybucja Europejska Polskie Menu !!! Wysyłka 7 dni
Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U for 12 SC removable black (FQ21)

Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U for 12 SC removable black (FQ21)

300,01 zł /jdn
Patch panel to be installed in a rack 19 closet "(1U) that allows up to 12 connectors format connector SC Simplex. The connector panel is removable because it has sliding guides on the side....
Torpedo vertical fiber optic IP68 46x14 cm (FS04-0003)

Torpedo vertical fiber optic IP68 46x14 cm (FS04-0003)

286,30 zł /jdn
Torpedo or junction box for outdoor optical and prepared to be fixed to wall fibers. Model to roll inside up to 72 optical fibers (with all management cassettes installed). Specifications torpedo...
Fiber Optic Cable SC/PC to SC/APC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 10 m (FK16)

Fiber Optic Cable SC/PC to SC/APC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 10 m (FK16)

52,88 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has SC/PC on one end and SC/APC at the other end. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125...
Optic fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 2m (FD52)

Optic fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 2m (FD52)

38,39 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC on one end and two ST connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Fiber Optic Cable FC to FC simplex singlemode 9/125 2 m (FF52)

Fiber Optic Cable FC to FC simplex singlemode 9/125 2 m (FF52)

20,17 zł /jdn
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connector FC/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125 microns (microns)....
Cable RJ48-m/m (10P10C) 3m (CI53)

Cable RJ48-m/m (10P10C) 3m (CI53)

20,78 zł /jdn
10 wire ribbon cable connectors on both ends RJ48-Macho/Macho (10P10C). 3m cable length.
Coil Coaxial Cable HDF400 100m (AN55-0002)

Coil Coaxial Cable HDF400 100m (AN55-0002)

2 156,20 zł /jdn
100m coil coaxial cable HDF-400 or CLF-400. Ideal for mounting antenna feed wireless networks. Accurate RG-213U type connectors. The loss of profit HDF400 cable is 0.2 dBi/m. Also called LLC-400...
Adapter sma-Male/n-Male (WG23)

Adapter sma-Male/n-Male (WG23)

10,63 zł /jdn
Coax adapter based on SMA and N connectors, used in access points and 802.11 wireless adapters for connection to the antennas and wiring. SMA-male adapter on one end and N-Male at the other end.
Optical fiber coil 9/125 Simplex Singlemode 3.0 mm 500 m (FH13)

Optical fiber coil 9/125 Simplex Singlemode 3.0 mm 500 m (FH13)

467,80 zł /jdn
Coil of optical fiber single-mode simplex (1 fiber) that meets the standard G.652. The section of the core and coating are in section 9/125 micron (um). The outer shell is of type adhesive or tight...
Coil 50/125 OM2 multimode fiber 6-fiber exterior of 300 m (FG97)

Coil 50/125 OM2 multimode fiber 6-fiber exterior of 300 m (FG97)

1 454,45 zł /jdn
Coil multimode fiber optic cable made of polyethylene (PE) of high resistance and protected for indoor or outdoor installations, UV antirayos, temperature and moisture protection. Inside has fiber...
telefon lg GB102

telefon lg GB102

55 zł /jdn
Mam na sprzedaż telefon LG GB102 ,wygląda jak na zdjęciach.Towar używany z Niemiec.Proszę o rozważne zakupy ponieważ w przypadku zwrotu towaru kupujący pokrywa koszty wysyłki w obie strony z opcją...
lg kp260 bez tylnej klapki

lg kp260 bez tylnej klapki

60 zł /jdn
Mam na sprzedaż telefon lg kp260 bez tylnej klapki,wygląda jak na zdjęciach.Towar używany z Niemiec.Proszę o rozważne zakupy ponieważ w przypadku zwrotu towaru kupujący pokrywa koszty wysyłki w...
Fiber Optic Cable LC to SC duplex multimode 62.5/125 15 m (FI37)

Fiber Optic Cable LC to SC duplex multimode 62.5/125 15 m (FI37)

71,23 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has two LC/PC on one end and two SC connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and...
1 do 20 z 3380
Pokaż: 20 50 100

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Sprzedawaj Twoje produkty na największym internetowym portalu dla firm