Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

Sprzedaż Telekomunikacja

Pokaż wyniki dla:

Sortuj według:

Porządek wg. SoloStocks
Porządek wg. SoloStocks Najniższe ceny Najwyższe ceny Od najwyższych rabatów Ceny do uzgodnienia najpierw
Lg commercial monitors- brand new stock

Lg commercial monitors- brand new stock

Do uzgodnienia
Minimalna ilość: 10 jdn
Attracting Real Leverage Ltd. - ARLL
We promote a batch of LG commercial monitors. Stock quality: Brand new stock, in original LG boxes. Stock available: 18 pieces Minimum order: 10 pieces The stock is located in United Kingdom....
Apple earpods MD827ZM - brand new

Apple earpods MD827ZM - brand new

Do uzgodnienia
Minimalna ilość: 100 jdn
Attracting Real Leverage Ltd. - ARLL
We promote a batch of original Apple earpods MD827ZM/B . Stock quality: Brand new Stock available: 500 pieces Minimum order: 100 pieces The stock is located in Germany. Prices are ex-VAT and...
Telefony ze zwrotów konsumenckich - Samsung, Iphone, LG HTC, etc

Telefony ze zwrotów konsumenckich - Samsung, Iphone, LG HTC, etc

Do uzgodnienia
Avides Polska sp. z o.o.
Posiadamy w sprzedaży telefony komórkowe ze zwrotów konsumenckich - mix. Takie marki jak HTC, Alcatel Sony, itp. . Towar na zamówienie Sprzet pochodzi ze zwrotów konsumenckich. Kategoria -...
Apple iphone 6S 16G gris

Apple iphone 6S 16G gris

Do uzgodnienia
Minimalna ilość: 60 jdn
DRHMARKET
Oferta ważna wyjątkiem sprzedaży Wyłącznie dla profesjonalistów Cena tylko na żądanie drhmarket.com
Apple iphone 6S 64G gris

Apple iphone 6S 64G gris

Do uzgodnienia
Minimalna ilość: 54 jdn
DRHMARKET
Oferta ważna wyjątkiem sprzedaży Wyłącznie dla profesjonalistów Cena tylko na żądanie drhmarket.com
Samsung galaxy S7 edge

Samsung galaxy S7 edge

Do uzgodnienia
Minimalna ilość: 40 jdn
DRHMARKET
Oferta ważna wyjątkiem sprzedaży Wyłącznie dla profesjonalistów Cena tylko na żądanie drhmarket.com
Apple iPhone 8 Plus - 256GB - Silver (Unlocked)

Apple iPhone 8 Plus - 256GB - Silver (Unlocked)

1 718 zł /jdn
Minimalna ilość: 15 jdn
iPhone 8, A beautiful mind. iPhone 8 introduces an all‑new glass design. The world's most popular camera, now even better. The smartest, most powerful chip ever in a smartphone. Wireless...
iPHONE x - 256GB - Silver Unlocked ships express worldwide now

iPHONE x - 256GB - Silver Unlocked ships express worldwide now

2 126 zł /jdn
Minimalna ilość: 15 jdn
Apple's vision has always been to create an iPhone that is entirely screen. One so immersive the device itself disappears into the experience. And so intelligent it can respond to a tap, your...
Samsung Galaxy Note8 SM-N950 - 64GB - Midnight Black (Unlocked) Smartphone

Samsung Galaxy Note8 SM-N950 - 64GB - Midnight Black (Unlocked) Smartphone

1 610 zł /jdn
Minimalna ilość: 15 jdn
Call, text and capture your world with this Samsung Galaxy S8 smartphone. Keep personal data secure with the phone's security features, which include facial recognition and a fingerprint...
Apple beats studio 2 wireless headphones - refurbished, tested

Apple beats studio 2 wireless headphones - refurbished, tested

Do uzgodnienia
Minimalna ilość: 25 pi
Attracting Real Leverage Ltd. - ARLL
We promote a batch of Apple Beats Studio 2 Wireless headphones matte black. Stock quality: Refurbished Stock, Tested Stock available: 100 pieces Minimum order: 25 pieces The stock is located in...
Nokia lumia 820 smartphone - refurbished

Nokia lumia 820 smartphone - refurbished

Do uzgodnienia
Minimalna ilość: 100 pi
Attracting Real Leverage Ltd. - ARLL
We promote a batch of Nokia Lumia 820 Smartphones. Stock quality: Refurbished Stock, no box Stock available: 1,147 pieces Minimum order: 100 pieces The stock is located in Germany. Prices are...
Withings GO activity and sleep tracker - brand new stock

Withings GO activity and sleep tracker - brand new stock

Do uzgodnienia
Minimalna ilość: 100 jdn
Attracting Real Leverage Ltd. - ARLL
We promote a batch of Withings Go Activity and sleep Tracker. Stock quality: Brand new Stock available: 1,385 pieces Minimum order: 100 pieces The stock is located in France. Prices are ex-VAT and...
RG316 coaxial cable N-Female to SMA-female 20cm (WG41-0002)

RG316 coaxial cable N-Female to SMA-female 20cm (WG41-0002)

34,72 zł /jdn
Cable RG-316 type connector N-Female and SMA-Female connector. The purpose of this cable is the gender adapter cable combined with a type N-Male to SMA-Male. The result of this combination can get...
IEEE802.3af PoE Injector Hub 8-Port 10/100/1000 Mbps Rack 19 (RA66-0002)

IEEE802.3af PoE Injector Hub 8-Port 10/100/1000 Mbps Rack 19 (RA66-0002)

1 570,18 zł /jdn
Power injector 8-port 10/100/1000 Mbps ethernet independent IEEE compliant 802.3af (PoE), 802.3 Ethernet and 802.3u Fast Ethernet. Inject 48V to 8 UTP/FTP/STP Cat.5 or higher. It has 8 RJ45...
Optical fiber coil 9/125 singlemode fiber 6 300 m outside (FG22)

Optical fiber coil 9/125 singlemode fiber 6 300 m outside (FG22)

1 043,37 zł /jdn
Coil of optical fiber single-mode type GYSTA protected for outdoor installations, Lightning UV and moisture protection. Inside has 6 optical fiber cables with protective outer adherent type or...
Multimedia headset with microphone AudiMax (KJ01-0002)

Multimedia headset with microphone AudiMax (KJ01-0002)

5,47 zł /jdn
Headset with economical multimedia microphone. Compatible with computers, tablets and smartphones. It allows hands-free communication. Comfortable and ergonomic. Headphones adjustable to the size...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST 3m multimode duplex 50/125 (FY44)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST 3m multimode duplex 50/125 (FY44)

32,93 zł /jdn
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard of ISO-11801 OM3. Cables OM3 multimode fiber using optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a distance...
Impact Tool Replacement (Type 66) (RC83)

Impact Tool Replacement (Type 66) (RC83)

33,27 zł /jdn
Replacement blade for the impact tool (Our references #RC81, ##HT31 or HT32), consistent with the standard 66. This is a two-pronged blade, a type 66 without cutting and the other 66 with shear...
1 do 20 z 3317
Pokaż: 20 50 100

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Zareklamuj firmę na
na portalu handlowym dla firm.
Zarejestruj firmę