Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

Cable Covers White 20mm. 25m Coil (EA14) ( )

Extension Coil Cable xlr-3 dmx channels DMX512 DE12 15m (XR21)

Extension Coil Cable xlr-3 dmx channels DMX512 DE12 15m (XR21)

753,30 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Reel to reel or 12 channels DMX512 DMX (Digital Multiplex 512) used in lighting control lighting and entertainment purposes, allowing communication between control equipment and lights. Cable...
Coil cable 24AWG stranded category 5e FTP red 100m (LN02)

Coil cable 24AWG stranded category 5e FTP red 100m (LN02)

172,67 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
100m Coil twisted pair Category 5e FTP 24AWG. Ideal rigid cable for installations in strips or similar. Red cable. Presented in dispenser box for convenient transport and supply. Box size: 290 x...
Coil cable 24AWG stranded category 5e UTP 100m (LM01)

Coil cable 24AWG stranded category 5e UTP 100m (LM01)

258,15 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
100m Coil twisted pair Category 5e UTP 24AWG. Ideal rigid cable for installations in strips or similar.
Coil category 6 FTP cable 24AWG stranded 100m (LM31)

Coil category 6 FTP cable 24AWG stranded 100m (LM31)

281,85 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
100m Coil twisted pair Category 6 FTP 24AWG. Ideal rigid cable for installations in strips or similar. Presented in cardboard dispenser box.
USB 2.0 cable AM extension AH powered 25m (UA10-0002)

USB 2.0 cable AM extension AH powered 25m (UA10-0002)

164,03 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Extension cable USB compatible with USB 2.0 and 1.1 that feeds the signal on those occasions it is necessary either that the peripheral requires a good signal for proper operation, or because the...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode simplex 50/125 25m (FY20)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode simplex 50/125 25m (FY20)

49,68 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard of ISO-11801 OM3. Cables OM3 multimode fiber using optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a...
Cable coton D2.5MM 25M

Cable coton D2.5MM 25M

Do uzgodnienia
Skontaktuj się
Minimalna ilość: 192 jdn
DRHMARKET
Oferta ważna wyjątkiem sprzedaży Wyłącznie dla profesjonalistów Cena tylko na żądanie drhmarket.com
wholesale fine 7*20mm natural pink biwa freshwater pearl strand

wholesale fine 7*20mm natural pink biwa freshwater pearl strand

5 zł /par
Skontaktuj się
Minimalna ilość: 10 par
TF-C002 wholesale fine 7*20mm natural pink biwa freshwater pearl strand Beautiful biwa pearl strands, great luster and good quality. Three different pearl colors are offered: white, pink and...
Server rack cabinet 19 inch 42U 600x800x2000mm floor standing white MobiRack by

Server rack cabinet 19 inch 42U 600x800x2000mm floor standing white MobiRack by

2 322,52 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Rack 19 "rackMatic MobiRack brand 42U height and external size in mm from 600 (wide) x 800 (deep) x 2000 (high). Made of high quality SPCC steel 1.2mm thick, painted In white RAL 7035. Rack...
Server rack cabinet 19 inch 33U 600x800x1600mm floor standing white MobiRack by

Server rack cabinet 19 inch 33U 600x800x1600mm floor standing white MobiRack by

1 937,41 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Rack 19 "rackMatic MobiRack brand of 33U height and external size in mm from 600 (wide) x 800 (deep) to 1600 (high). Made of high quality SPCC steel 1.2mm thick, painted In white RAL 7035....
Flexible LED strip 13 lm/led 60 led/m IP44 5m intense white (LR35-0002)

Flexible LED strip 13 lm/led 60 led/m IP44 5m intense white (LR35-0002)

42,32 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Flexible LED strip lighting ideal for indoors. New lighting system, easy installation, nice and low consumption. Easy installation and connection it is cut with scissors into lengths of 5 cm to...
Flexible LED strip 6.5 lm/LED 60 LED/m bright white 5mm (LS15)

Flexible LED strip 6.5 lm/LED 60 LED/m bright white 5mm (LS15)

25,39 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Flexible LED strip lighting ideal for indoors. New lighting system, easy installation, nice and low consumption. Easy installation and connection it is cut with scissors into lengths of 5 cm to...
Flexible LED Strip 6.5 lm/led 60 led/m IP44 5m intense white (LS35-0002)

Flexible LED Strip 6.5 lm/led 60 led/m IP44 5m intense white (LS35-0002)

25,39 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Flexible LED strip lighting ideal for indoor or outdoor spaces. New lighting system, easy installation, nice and low consumption. Easy installation and connection it is cut with scissors into...
Flexible LED strip 13 lm/LED 30 LED/m bright white 5mm (LR05)

Flexible LED strip 13 lm/LED 30 LED/m bright white 5mm (LR05)

42,32 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Flexible LED strip lighting ideal for indoors. New lighting system, easy installation, nice and low consumption. Easy installation and connection it is cut with scissors into lengths of 10 cm to...
Kit Flexible led strip 6.5 lm/led 60 led/m IP65 5m white (LU01)

Kit Flexible led strip 6.5 lm/led 60 led/m IP65 5m white (LU01)

86,33 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Flexible LED strip lighting ideal for indoor or outdoor use. Complete kit that includes everything needed for installation of a LED strip with only one section. Includes coil 5m LED strip and power...
UTP connector Cat.6 RJ45 male to crimp cable 25-pack (RH12)

UTP connector Cat.6 RJ45 male to crimp cable 25-pack (RH12)

43,17 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
25 Pack Cat6 UTP RJ45 male used to crimp the ends of twisted pair cable. The wires are inserted into the connector, in a zig-zag, as specified Cat.6. You can also purchase this connector covers of...
Fiber Optic Cable st/pc st/pc multimode duplex 50/125 100m (FI76)

Fiber Optic Cable st/pc st/pc multimode duplex 50/125 100m (FI76)

700,69 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Fiber optic cable duplex (DX) multimode (MM). It has two ST/PC connectors at both ends. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding, 50/125...
Fiber optic cable LC/PC to LC/PC multimode duplex 50/125 75m (FI95)

Fiber optic cable LC/PC to LC/PC multimode duplex 50/125 75m (FI95)

560,53 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex fiber optic cable (DX) multimode (MM). It has two LC/PC connectors at both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding, 50/125 microns...
Cable Covers White 20mm. 25m Coil (EA14)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt niedostępny
Opis produktu

Cable Covers White 20mm. 25m Coil (EA14)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2069788
Coil covers cables 20 mm and white. The cable cover is a cover for introducing a set of cables inside so that these are sorted, protected and grouped. It also improves the aesthetics of seeing a single cable covers and not many loose wires of different colors. Made of polyethylene (PE) that is flexible and dielectric. Presentation of the coil in a plastic bag sealed with a clip (part #EA82). The clip is used to quickly enter the wires inside the cable cover. Diameter of the cable covers vacuum of 20 mm and allowed to expand to a diameter of approximately 25 mm. Coil of 25 m.
Słowa klucze: Cable Covers White Kategoria: Urządzenia elektryczne > Akcesoria do okablowania > Drabinki kablowe

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Sprzedawaj Twoje produkty na największym internetowym portalu dla firm