Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

Cable Markers (7) 100uds (5.1mm) (CN57) ( )

ESATAp to eSATA cable 40cm usb 5V (UE66)

ESATAp to eSATA cable 40cm usb 5V (UE66)

42,28 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Cable carries signals to USB 2.0, SATA and 5 VDC power. ESATA + USB connector is a hybrid eSATA connector and USB Type A Powered Also called SATA or eSATAp. Can be used in eSATA and USB ports +...
Grey Cable sstp category 7 2m (RY54)

Grey Cable sstp category 7 2m (RY54)

30,60 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Flexible Twisted Pair Cable SSTP (Shielded Twisted Pair Super) of Category 7 mounted RJ45-Male rubber cover connectors on both ends. Meets International Standard IEC 60332-1-2 not flame...
Papier cadeau disney 2X0.7

Papier cadeau disney 2X0.7

Do uzgodnienia
Skontaktuj się
Minimalna ilość: 1800 jdn
DRHMARKET
Oferta ważna wyjątkiem sprzedaży Wyłącznie dla profesjonalistów Cena tylko na żądanie drhmarket.com
Papier cadeau classique 2X0.7

Papier cadeau classique 2X0.7

Do uzgodnienia
Skontaktuj się
Minimalna ilość: 1800 jdn
DRHMARKET
Oferta ważna wyjątkiem sprzedaży Wyłącznie dla profesjonalistów Cena tylko na żądanie drhmarket.com
Papier cadeau noel 2X0.7

Papier cadeau noel 2X0.7

Do uzgodnienia
Skontaktuj się
Minimalna ilość: 1800 jdn
DRHMARKET
Oferta ważna wyjątkiem sprzedaży Wyłącznie dla profesjonalistów Cena tylko na żądanie drhmarket.com
Cable floor cover protector trunking rubber bumper 5 way 90x50cm (BT71)

Cable floor cover protector trunking rubber bumper 5 way 90x50cm (BT71)

194,67 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Ground cable glands with great resistance to weights (up to 3000 kg). Protector of electrical cables prepared to be installed in public roads, industrial environments, events, concerts, cable gates...
Fiber Optic Cable MTRJ to SC multimode duplex 62.5/125 10 m (FO46)

Fiber Optic Cable MTRJ to SC multimode duplex 62.5/125 10 m (FO46)

53,79 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has a MTRJ connector on one end and two SC connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the...
Fiber Optic Cable FC to MTRJ multimode duplex 62.5/125 2-m (FJ32)

Fiber Optic Cable FC to MTRJ multimode duplex 62.5/125 2-m (FJ32)

10,37 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). Has two connectors FC/PC on one end and MTRJ connector at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex multimode 62.5/125 50 cm (FI00)

Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex multimode 62.5/125 50 cm (FI00)

33,48 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has two LC/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding of 62.5/125 micron (um). Total...
Molex Power Cable 4P-m (5.25) to 8P-h (piv-Xeon EPS12V) (CA30)

Molex Power Cable 4P-m (5.25) to 8P-h (piv-Xeon EPS12V) (CA30)

21,16 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Cable ideal for users who have a Pentium IV Xeon board but do not have a ready supply for this motherboard, which means that the source does not have the special connector 8-pin-Female. Cable in a...
Stripper RG58 RG59 coaxial cable 5-8mm (HT48)

Stripper RG58 RG59 coaxial cable 5-8mm (HT48)

19,21 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Stripping tool designed for cutting type coaxial cables RG58, RG59 and 5C-2W or outer diameter of 5 mm to 8 mm. This is a kite that can be opened to insert the cable peel. At one end has cut...
c.line cable data iphone 5 2M

c.line cable data iphone 5 2M

Do uzgodnienia
Skontaktuj się
Minimalna ilość: 504 jdn
DRHMARKET
Oferta ważna wyjątkiem sprzedaży Wyłącznie dla profesjonalistów Cena tylko na żądanie drhmarket.com
c.line cable jack 3.5 gris nr

c.line cable jack 3.5 gris nr

Do uzgodnienia
Skontaktuj się
Minimalna ilość: 504 jdn
DRHMARKET
Oferta ważna wyjątkiem sprzedaży Wyłącznie dla profesjonalistów Cena tylko na żądanie drhmarket.com
Wine display cooler - 1 zone - mod. ca51 - temperature +5/+22 °c - digital touch

Wine display cooler - 1 zone - mod. ca51 - temperature +5/+22 °c - digital touch

671,15 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Allforfood Srl
WINE DISPLAY COOLER - 1 ZONE - Mod. CA51 - Temperature +5/+22 °C - Digital touch controls - Double glazed tempered door - Pull-out wooden shelves - Led lighting and display - Activated carbon...
Wine display cooler - 2 zones - mod. ca51/2 - temperature +5/+12 °c e +12/+22 °c

Wine display cooler - 2 zones - mod. ca51/2 - temperature +5/+12 °c e +12/+22 °c

779,27 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Allforfood Srl
WINE DISPLAY COOLER - 2 ZONES - Mod. CA51/2 - Temperature +5/+12 °C e +12/+22 °C - Digital touch controls - Double glazed tempered door - Pull-out wooden shelves - Led lighting and display -...
Pcb socket 7 pin 5.08mm (TD26)

Pcb socket 7 pin 5.08mm (TD26)

4,66 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
PCB Connector 7-pin. This is a female terminal block with cable clamping screw by pressure. Pitch of 5.08mm. Suitable cables from 0.5 to 2.5 mm in diameter.
Fiber Optic Cable st/pc st/pc multimode duplex 50/125 100m (FI76)

Fiber Optic Cable st/pc st/pc multimode duplex 50/125 100m (FI76)

700,69 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Fiber optic cable duplex (DX) multimode (MM). It has two ST/PC connectors at both ends. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding, 50/125...
Cable Markers (7) 100uds (5.1mm) (CN57)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt niedostępny
Opis produktu

Cable Markers (7) 100uds (5.1mm) (CN57)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2076377
Package of 100 wire markers made of rigid PVC. Clip-on design with snap fastening. Ideal for application to the cable terminations for easy identification, which can be easily updated as needed. Withstands temperatures to 85 degrees Celsius. Each bag contains 100 markers with the digit \"7\" printed on the flat. For cables of 5.1 mm diámentro approximate.
Słowa klucze: Cable Markers 7 Kategoria: Urządzenia elektryczne > Akcesoria do okablowania > Inne akcesoria do okablowania

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Zareklamuj firmę na
na portalu handlowym dla firm.
Zarejestruj firmę