Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

Wifi antenna coupler 800 to 2500 MHz 10 dB (AM13) ( )

Shunt 6-way TV/SAT of 10 dB with free F-female (TT66)

Shunt 6-way TV/SAT of 10 dB with free F-female (TT66)

21,92 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Shunt 6-way Satellite TV signal or land. Zinc housing mounted injected. Impedance 75 Ohms and working frequency of 5-2500 MHz. Attenuation step TV/FM 1.9 dB attenuation of 4.0 dB step SAT,...
Tv antenna Indoor vhf uhf tdt 36dB dvbs type of directional panel (TT82)

Tv antenna Indoor vhf uhf tdt 36dB dvbs type of directional panel (TT82)

105,77 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
TV antenna of reduced size format adjustable panel and with tensile antennas. Ready for operation in the UHF and VHF bands and prepared for digital terrestrial signal (DTT) and analog. Gain of 36...
Omni-Directional Antenna 5dBi/2.4GHz (Magnetic) (RW41)

Omni-Directional Antenna 5dBi/2.4GHz (Magnetic) (RW41)

34,40 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Dipole antenna omni-directional 5 dBi gain suitable for wireless communication over long distances and in the 2400-2500 MHz band of the Ideal to be connected to equipment compatible wireless LAN...
Satellite Antenna 5.5 GHz and 24 dBi (AQ11)

Satellite Antenna 5.5 GHz and 24 dBi (AQ11)

109,60 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Parabolic Antenna 24 dBi gain and operating frequency of 5470-5725 MHz Made of lightweight but durable aluminum. The grill is supplied in two parts for easy transport. It has clamping bracket that...
Shuncom WIFI adapter to serial RS232 model SZ12-232 (SZ02)

Shuncom WIFI adapter to serial RS232 model SZ12-232 (SZ02)

421,55 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Industrial module to connect a RS232 serial port to an IEEE 802.11 wireless network access and supports the TCP/IP protocol. This module lets you connect RS232 serial devices to a WiFi wireless...
RS485 to RS422 Adapter WIFI wireless transmission range for wireless (WS22)

RS485 to RS422 Adapter WIFI wireless transmission range for wireless (WS22)

113,61 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
RS485/RS422 Adapter WIFI for transmitting serial data signal through a WIFI wireless network. This is a small module that connects to a serial RS422/RS485 port and transmits the signal via WIFI....
Fiber optic coupler SC/APC to SC/APC singlemode simplex (AF05-0002)

Fiber optic coupler SC/APC to SC/APC singlemode simplex (AF05-0002)

3,54 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Fiber optic coupler that allow the cable joint with the least possible loss. Distributors are used to facilitate weaning and rapid change. Coupler has SC/APC connectors on both sides. Allows cable...
Fiber Optic Coupler SC to ST singlemode simplex (AF41-0002)

Fiber Optic Coupler SC to ST singlemode simplex (AF41-0002)

8,94 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Optical fiber coupler that allows connection of cables with a minimum loss possible. Distributors are used to facilitate weaning and rapid change. Coupling ST/PC connector available on the front...
Antenna 3G UMTS GPRS MS-151 connector and adhesive bonding (GS03)

Antenna 3G UMTS GPRS MS-151 connector and adhesive bonding (GS03)

43 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Antenna compatible with mobile GSM, GPRS, UMTS and 3G. For use in mobile phones, mobile broadband cards, etc. Ideal for extending the quality of coverage, move the antenna to areas of better...
8"tablet pc mid umd android2.2 wm8650 800Mhz 256m 4g wifi kamera rezystancyjny

8"tablet pc mid umd android2.2 wm8650 800Mhz 256m 4g wifi kamera rezystancyjny

216 zł /szt.
Skontaktuj się
Minimalna ilość: 10 szt.
8" mid, solution: Via vt8650, @800MHz, 256m/4gb, Resistive touch ,resolution: 800*600, webcam 0.3m pixels, os android 2.2 Preice: us dolarów 69/ kawałek Moq: 50 piezas, ex-works shenzhen,china...
600-920 MHz UHF wireless microphone group G1 (XW30)

600-920 MHz UHF wireless microphone group G1 (XW30)

86 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Microphones for professional wireless microphone system with transmission in the UHF band. Microphone intended for use in conjunction with a UHF wireless microphone receiver. microphone...
Wireless Microphone UHF 600-920 MHz flask group G1 (XW34)

Wireless Microphone UHF 600-920 MHz flask group G1 (XW34)

68,80 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Headset microphones for the professional wireless microphone system with UHF band transmission. Microphone designed to be used in conjunction with a UHF wireless microphone receiver. Model that is...
Wireless Microphone uhf 825-849.75 MHz group G2 (XW11)

Wireless Microphone uhf 825-849.75 MHz group G2 (XW11)

171,99 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Microphones for the professional system of wireless microphones with transmission in the UHF band. Microphone designed to be used in conjunction with a UHF wireless microphone receiver. Microphone...
12.1"tablet pc win7 rezystancyjny intel d510 3.2Ghz 2gb 250gb wifi hdmi usb tf

12.1"tablet pc win7 rezystancyjny intel d510 3.2Ghz 2gb 250gb wifi hdmi usb tf

Do uzgodnienia
Skontaktuj się
12.1"tablet pc win7 rezystancyjny intel d510 3.2Ghz 2gb 250gb wifi hdmi usb tf bluetooth kamera 1.3m Model: umd121 Procesor Intel Atom d510 3.2GHz komórkowy rdzeń Dwa cztery wątek Chipset...
7"mid/tablet pc/umd Via vt8650@800MHz 256m/4gb wifi

7"mid/tablet pc/umd Via vt8650@800MHz 256m/4gb wifi

181 zł /szt.
Skontaktuj się
Minimalna ilość: 500 szt.
7"mid/tablet pc/umd Via vt8650@800MHz 256m/4gb wifi Model:umd070vf Price: usd53/pcs fob shenzhen,china Moq: 500pcs Specyfikacja sprzętowa Specyfikacja via 8650, 800Mhz (wyświetlacz obsługę...
7"mid/tablets/umd/pda Via vt8650@800MHz 256m/4gb Wifi webcam

7"mid/tablets/umd/pda Via vt8650@800MHz 256m/4gb Wifi webcam

204 zł /szt.
Skontaktuj się
Minimalna ilość: 500 szt.
7"mid/tablets/umd/pda Via vt8650@800MHz 256m/4gb Wifi webcam Model: umd070ve Price:umd60/pcs fob shenzhen,china Moq: 500pcs Specyfikacja sprzętowa Specyfikacja via 8650, 800Mhz (wyświetlacz...
7"mid/tablet pc built-in 3g/phone function/bluetooth/gps Wifi cpu nec renesas

7"mid/tablet pc built-in 3g/phone function/bluetooth/gps Wifi cpu nec renesas

543 zł /szt.
Skontaktuj się
Minimalna ilość: 500 szt.
7"mid/tablet pc built-in 3g/phone function/bluetooth/gps Wifi cpu nec renesas cortex-a9 @1GHz 512m/4gb Model:umd070ra price:usd160/pcs fob shenzhen,china Moq:500pcs Specyfikacja sprzętowa...
10"tablet pc mid umd android2.3 ix210 1Ghz 512m 4g wifi gps hdmi rezystancyjny

10"tablet pc mid umd android2.3 ix210 1Ghz 512m 4g wifi gps hdmi rezystancyjny

331 zł /szt.
Skontaktuj się
Minimalna ilość: 10 szt.
10" mid, solution: Imapx210, @1.0GHz, 512m/4gb, Resistive touch, resolution: 1024*600, webcam, 0.3m pixels, os android 2.2 / 2.3, with gps, hdmi,Wifi, rj45 ethernet interface Preice: us...
Wifi antenna coupler 800 to 2500 MHz 10 dB (AM13)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt niedostępny
Opis produktu

Wifi antenna coupler 800 to 2500 MHz 10 dB (AM13)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2070878
Coupler or coupler for 800-2500 MHz WIFI allows the installation of two antennas to a connector on the access point or electronic access. Ability to configure the signal power given to each antenna. Model with attenuation of 10 dB.

Specs
Frequency range 800 to 2500 MHz Attenuation: 10 dB. Isolation:> = 20 dB. Insertion loss: <= 2 dB. Impedance: 50 Ohm. Connectors: 3 x N female. Size: 120 x 45 x 17 mm. Weight: 200 g.
Słowa klucze: Wifi antenna coupler Kategoria: Telekomunikacja > Anteny > Anteny sieci domowej

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Sprzedawaj Twoje produkty na największym internetowym portalu dla firm