Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

45x22 module 5mm frame simplex SC (MA71) ( )

Fiber Optic Coupler SC to ST singlemode simplex (AF41-0002)

Fiber Optic Coupler SC to ST singlemode simplex (AF41-0002)

8,97 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Optical fiber coupler that allows connection of cables with a minimum loss possible. Distributors are used to facilitate weaning and rapid change. Coupling ST/PC connector available on the front...
Video over fiber optic singlemode 20Km 4V RS232 RS485 (CW16)

Video over fiber optic singlemode 20Km 4V RS232 RS485 (CW16)

439,92 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Composite video transmitter CVBS (4 channels) and data RS232 and RS485 through single-mode optical fiber that allows a transmission distance of up to 20 km. Kit composed of 2 modules (transmitter...
Trigmaster II Remote Shutter Aputure 2.4GHz kit for Olympus (JI43)

Trigmaster II Remote Shutter Aputure 2.4GHz kit for Olympus (JI43)

248,29 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Aputure 2.4GHz Trigmaster II is a versatile camera shutter and flash. Performs the functions of receiver (Rx), transmitter (Tx) and transmitter/receiver (Rx and Tx) in a single device....
Plus Trigmaster Aputure for Nikon D80 and D70s (EZ84)

Plus Trigmaster Aputure for Nikon D80 and D70s (EZ84)

126,96 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Aputure Trigmaster Plus is a versatile camera shutter and flash. It acts as the receiver (Rx), transmitter (Tx) and transmitter/receiver (Rx and Tx) in a single device. Photographers no longer need...
Console KVM rack 19 \"to 16 ports with Spanish keyboard RackMatic (RK03-0002)

Console KVM rack 19 \"to 16 ports with Spanish keyboard RackMatic (RK03-0002)

6 958,42 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Kit KVM (keyboard, mouse and monitor 17 ") format rack 19 " and 1U height when folded. Model includes 16-port KVM switch that enables operation in based on keyboard and mouse PS2 or USB...
Transmitter 1 channel hd-sdi fiber optic RS485 20Km fc (DI51-0002)

Transmitter 1 channel hd-sdi fiber optic RS485 20Km fc (DI51-0002)

1 430,08 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
1 transmitter channel HD-SDI video and RS485 serial data through optical fiber. It consists of two modules which are interconnected by optical fiber. It allows a maximum distance of 20 Km....
Active Extender utp Video Transmitter Cat.5 for TTA111VT (SI33-0002)

Active Extender utp Video Transmitter Cat.5 for TTA111VT (SI33-0002)

185,19 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Active Extension composite video through twisted pair cable. Twisted pair cables for easy installation, it is cheaper and allows for greater transmission distances without quality loss....
DMX512 LED Effects Light flower coronal (XF32)

DMX512 LED Effects Light flower coronal (XF32)

509,36 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Device technology-based lighting effects LED Flower coronal model is designed to be installed on the ceiling and corners mainly due to its shape 4-point star. It offers 5-color LEDs inside with...
Video surveillance dvr Kit with 4 dome cameras ip compatible hdmi vga cvbs

Video surveillance dvr Kit with 4 dome cameras ip compatible hdmi vga cvbs

853,85 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Complete video surveillance kit including DVR system and 4 dome cameras. DVR (Digital Video Recorder) system that records video images in real time on an internal hard disk. Ideal for applications...
Video surveillance dvr Kit with 8 dome cameras ip compatible hdmi vga cvbs

Video surveillance dvr Kit with 8 dome cameras ip compatible hdmi vga cvbs

1 387,50 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Kit complete video surveillance system including DVR and 8 dome cameras. DVR (Digital Video Recorder) that records video images in real time on an internal hard drive. Ideal for applications of...
45x22 module 5mm frame simplex SC (MA71)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt niedostępny
Opis produktu

45x22 module 5mm frame simplex SC (MA71)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2069662
Modulus of 45 x 22.5 mm compatible with the modular plates of 80 x 80 mm. Module that has a hole for installation of optical fiber couplers SC simplex.
Module has orifice of 13.1 x 9.6 mm for installation of optical fiber couplers simplex type or SC optical fiber couplers which require this type of hole or die. Made from ABS plastic light beige (RAL9010). TamModule 45 years x 22.5 x 33.3 mm.

This module can be installed on the same plate in the range #MA2x MA0x or together with other modules of the same series. In this way the user can perform its own set of plates 80 x 80 mm.
Słowa klucze: 45x22 module 5mm Kategoria: Urządzenia elektryczne > Gniazdka > Wtyczki

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Sprzedawaj Twoje produkty na największym internetowym portalu dla firm