Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

Audio cable 2.5 mm stereo male to 2 RCA male 10 m (TW24) ( )

Audio Cable 6.3mm microphone jack mono instrument Male to Male 20m (AX67-0002)

Audio Cable 6.3mm microphone jack mono instrument Male to Male 20m (AX67-0002)

81,70 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Mono audio cable used for the connection of microphones, audio line connection, and connection of instruments. Based on 6.3mm jack male connectors on both ends. Cable balanced (symmetrical) high...
Duplicator 6.3mm mono audio jack 6.3mm male to female 2xjack (AY13)

Duplicator 6.3mm mono audio jack 6.3mm male to female 2xjack (AY13)

10,71 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Adapter 6.3 mm mono jack male connector on one end and with 2 connectors 6.3mm female jack on the other end. Acts as replicator 6.3 mm jack.
Hdmi Cable 2.0 Male to Ultra hd 4K 3m (HI03)

Hdmi Cable 2.0 Male to Ultra hd 4K 3m (HI03)

39,63 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Cable HDMI 2.0 compatible Ultra HD 4K (ultra high definition). Cable supports 4K resolution (2060p) at 50/60 fps, with bandwidth of 18 Gbps. HDMI 2.0 cable section 28 AWG. Compatible with previous...
Audio Cable XLR 3-pin mic male to female 5m (AX04-0002)

Audio Cable XLR 3-pin mic male to female 5m (AX04-0002)

37,86 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Balanced Audio Cable (symmetrical) based on XLR connectors 3-pin (also called Cannon) High quality. Double-shielded cable, Flexible (silicone), OFC (Oxygen Free Cable Oxygen Free Cable) and high...
DMX512 dmx Cable xlr 3pin Male to 3pin xlr male 3m (XN14)

DMX512 dmx Cable xlr 3pin Male to 3pin xlr male 3m (XN14)

26,89 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Cable or DMX512 DMX (Digital Multiplex 512) used in lighting control lighting and entertainment purposes, allowing communication between control equipment and lights. Cable balanced 120 Ohm...
DMX512 dmx Cable xlr 5pin Male to 5pin Male xlr 3m (XN34)

DMX512 dmx Cable xlr 5pin Male to 5pin Male xlr 3m (XN34)

40,72 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Cable or DMX512 DMX (Digital Multiplex 512) used in lighting control lighting and entertainment purposes, allowing communication between control equipment and lights. Cable balanced 120 Ohm...
Hdmi-a 1.4-d Male to hdmi Male 3m (HG63)

Hdmi-a 1.4-d Male to hdmi Male 3m (HG63)

32,21 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
HDMI 1.4 cable that allows transmission of digital audio, digital video and ethernet via HDMI cable. At one end has HDMI Type D connector and the other end HDMI Type A Male. D The HDMI connector is...
Hdmi Cable hdmi type-a dvi-d male to male 3 m (HD13)

Hdmi Cable hdmi type-a dvi-d male to male 3 m (HD13)

28,24 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
HDMI (High Definition Multimedia Interface) has type A HDMI connector (male) at one end and DVI-D connector (male) at the other end. 3m cable length. The maximum resolution supported by this cable...
Super dvi-d male to dvi-d male dual link 1.8 m (HE41-0002)

Super dvi-d male to dvi-d male dual link 1.8 m (HE41-0002)

43,93 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Super DVI-D Dual Link, which has DVI-D male on both ends. DVI-D connectors are gold-coated and PVC gray and black. It has ferrite rings at both ends to eliminate electromagnetic interference. The...
2.5mm male stereo jack (AY98)

2.5mm male stereo jack (AY98)

1,73 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Connector 2.5mm stereo jack plug for mounting audio cables. It is mainly used for audio connections. It includes rubber cover. Format connector straight.
Balun passive video and audio feed (bnc rca DCJack RJ45) (SK07)

Balun passive video and audio feed (bnc rca DCJack RJ45) (SK07)

20,19 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Passive video transceiver (transceiver video) Composite video (coaxial BNC-Male) to twisted pair cable (UTP RJ45-Female). Functions as a video balun. Designed to allow transmission of video signals...
Adapter usb 3.0 to usb 2.0 (Micro usb MicroUSB b Male to b Male) (UY65)

Adapter usb 3.0 to usb 2.0 (Micro usb MicroUSB b Male to b Male) (UY65)

32,75 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Compact adapter on one end has USB 3.0 connector type B MicroUSB male and the other end has USB 2.0 connector type B male micro USB. USB 3.0 connector has 9 pins and ground and are also compatible...
Supercable hdmi 2.0 for Ultra hd 4K male 1m bid (HM01-0002)

Supercable hdmi 2.0 for Ultra hd 4K male 1m bid (HM01-0002)

18,13 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Super Cable HDMI 2.0 compatible Ultra HD 4K (ultra high definition). Cable supports 4K resolution (2060p) at 50/60 fps, with bandwidth of 18 Gbps. HDMI 2.0 Cable section 28 AWG. Compatible with...
HDF200 coaxial cable rsma-Male to rsma-female 1m (WE21)

HDF200 coaxial cable rsma-Male to rsma-female 1m (WE21)

35,54 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Cable connector type HDF200 RSMA-Male at one end and RSMA-Female in the other. This cable makes externsor functions and applications and is compatible with 802.11 antennas. 1m cable length. The...
Cable dvi-a male to vga female 1.8 m (VG71)

Cable dvi-a male to vga female 1.8 m (VG71)

51,60 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
DVI cable connectors. Model DVIA-Male connector on one end and HD15-Female in the other. Ready to connect monitors of advanced features to the new graphics cards that incorporate DVI connectors....
Electric power cord IEC60320 C13 female to Schuko male 1 m (FA80-0002)

Electric power cord IEC60320 C13 female to Schuko male 1 m (FA80-0002)

9,95 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
PC, computer or electronics power cable based on the IEC-60320 connector. At one end it has a Schuko connector (Male) and the other connector IEC-60320-C13 (Female). 1 m tripolar cable complying...
Fiber Optic Cable MTRJ to SC multimode duplex 62.5/125 10 m (FO46)

Fiber Optic Cable MTRJ to SC multimode duplex 62.5/125 10 m (FO46)

53,58 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has a MTRJ connector on one end and two SC connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the...
Fiber Optic Cable FC to MTRJ multimode duplex 62.5/125 2-m (FJ32)

Fiber Optic Cable FC to MTRJ multimode duplex 62.5/125 2-m (FJ32)

10,33 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). Has two connectors FC/PC on one end and MTRJ connector at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Audio cable 2.5 mm stereo male to 2 RCA male 10 m (TW24)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt niedostępny
Opis produktu

Audio cable 2.5 mm stereo male to 2 RCA male 10 m (TW24)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2072138
Stereo Audio Cable 10 m. Minijack connector has 2.5 mm plug one end and male RCA connectors (2 x RCA red and white) on the other end.
Słowa klucze: Audio cable 2 Kategoria: Obraz i dźwięk > Inny sprzęt video i audio

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Zareklamuj firmę na
na portalu handlowym dla firm.
Zarejestruj firmę