Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

Audio Cable Stereo mini jack 3.5 M/M 20cm (TV77) ( )

Audio adapter 6.3mm stereo TRS jack female/female (AY22)

Audio adapter 6.3mm stereo TRS jack female/female (AY22)

4,13 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Adapter 6.3mm Stereo Jack (TRS = Tip, Ring, Sleeve) with female connector on both ends. Acts as a gender changer.
Ofc Cable 5xRCA-m/m (10m) (JX75)

Ofc Cable 5xRCA-m/m (10m) (JX75)

85,95 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Video cable and high quality OFC (Oxygen Free Conductivity) or CLO (Oxygen Free Cable) 99.99%. The function of this cable is to transmit RGB video and stereo audio and is based on five male RCA...
Ofc Cable 5xRCA-m/m (1.5m) (JX71)

Ofc Cable 5xRCA-m/m (1.5m) (JX71)

53,79 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Video cable and high quality OFC (Oxygen Free Conductivity) or CLO (Oxygen Free Cable) 99.99%. The function of this cable is to transmit RGB video and stereo audio and is based on five male RCA...
Met. Cordon jack m/m blc 1.5

Met. Cordon jack m/m blc 1.5

Do uzgodnienia
Skontaktuj się
Minimalna ilość: 252 jdn
DRHMARKET
Oferta ważna wyjątkiem sprzedaży Wyłącznie dla profesjonalistów Cena tylko na żądanie drhmarket.com
Audio Cable 6.3mm microphone jack mono instrument Male to Male 20m (AX67-0002)

Audio Cable 6.3mm microphone jack mono instrument Male to Male 20m (AX67-0002)

81,70 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Mono audio cable used for the connection of microphones, audio line connection, and connection of instruments. Based on 6.3mm jack male connectors on both ends. Cable balanced (symmetrical) high...
3.0m vga Cable (HD15-m/m) (VS54)

3.0m vga Cable (HD15-m/m) (VS54)

15,22 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
VGA cable HD15 male connectors on both ends. Made with a basic shield. Cable length: 3m. Setting pin-to-pin for the 15 connectors (except the pin 9, which is not connected).
Cable SuperSpeed usb 3.0 (Micro usb-m Type a/Type b MicroUSB-m) 50cm (UT91)

Cable SuperSpeed usb 3.0 (Micro usb-m Type a/Type b MicroUSB-m) 50cm (UT91)

14,88 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
SuperSpeed USB Cable USB 3.0 or USB 3.0 connectors based on MicroUSB type A male on one end and male MicroUSB B at the other end. Cable black or blue color that allows a bandwidth of 5 Gbps....
c.line cable jack 3.5 gris nr

c.line cable jack 3.5 gris nr

Do uzgodnienia
Skontaktuj się
Minimalna ilość: 504 jdn
DRHMARKET
Oferta ważna wyjątkiem sprzedaży Wyłącznie dla profesjonalistów Cena tylko na żądanie drhmarket.com
Digital Optical Audio TosLink Cable 30cm (MT/MT) (TL20)

Digital Optical Audio TosLink Cable 30cm (MT/MT) (TL20)

22,60 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Fiber optic connectors based on Mini-Toslink (Toshiba Link Mini 3.5mm) on both ends. These cables are designed for home theater systems, receivers, Dolby Digital and DTS Surround, DVD, CD, etc....
Super Cable hdmi 1.4 hdmi asset type-a Male to hdmi-a male of 20 m (HH08-0002)

Super Cable hdmi 1.4 hdmi asset type-a Male to hdmi-a male of 20 m (HH08-0002)

279,49 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Super Active HDMI 1.4 cable that allows the transmission of digital audio, digital video and ethernet via the HDMI cable. The HDMI 1.4 standard supports high definition multimedia communications...
HDMI 1.4 Cable 1.8 m bid for box of 25 (HM13)

HDMI 1.4 Cable 1.8 m bid for box of 25 (HM13)

189,70 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
HDMI 1.4 cable that allows the transmission of digital audio, digital video and ethernet cable through HDMI. The HDMI 1.4 standard supports high definition multimedia communications FullHD. HDMI...
Cable or eSATA + usb eSATAp (m/MiniUSB5pin-bm + eSATA-m) 1m (UE42)

Cable or eSATA + usb eSATAp (m/MiniUSB5pin-bm + eSATA-m) 1m (UE42)

66,10 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Cable that carries USB 2.0 and SATA signals. ESATA + USB connector is a hybrid between eSATA and USB Type A Also known as SATA or eSATAp Powered. Can be used in eSATA and USB ports + eSATA...
Sennheiser hd 800 Dynamic Open-Back Stereo Headphones---500Euro

Sennheiser hd 800 Dynamic Open-Back Stereo Headphones---500Euro

500 zł /szt.
Skontaktuj się
Minimalna ilość: 10 szt.
Sennheiser hd 800 Dynamic Open-Back Stereo Headphones---500Euro Specification:- Type Open-Back, Dynamic, Around-Ear Frequency Range 6Hz - 51kHz (-10dB) 14Hz - 44.1kHz (-3dB) Impedance 300 Ohms...
2.5mm male stereo jack (AY98)

2.5mm male stereo jack (AY98)

1,73 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Connector 2.5mm stereo jack plug for mounting audio cables. It is mainly used for audio connections. It includes rubber cover. Format connector straight.
Fiber Optic Cable MTRJ to SC multimode duplex 62.5/125 10 m (FO46)

Fiber Optic Cable MTRJ to SC multimode duplex 62.5/125 10 m (FO46)

53,58 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has a MTRJ connector on one end and two SC connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the...
Fiber Optic Cable FC to MTRJ multimode duplex 62.5/125 2-m (FJ32)

Fiber Optic Cable FC to MTRJ multimode duplex 62.5/125 2-m (FJ32)

10,33 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). Has two connectors FC/PC on one end and MTRJ connector at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Molex Power Cable 4P-m (5.25) to 8P-h (piv-Xeon EPS12V) (CA30)

Molex Power Cable 4P-m (5.25) to 8P-h (piv-Xeon EPS12V) (CA30)

21,08 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Cable ideal for users who have a Pentium IV Xeon board but do not have a ready supply for this motherboard, which means that the source does not have the special connector 8-pin-Female. Cable in a...
Audio Cable XLR 3-pin mic male to female 5m (AX04-0002)

Audio Cable XLR 3-pin mic male to female 5m (AX04-0002)

37,86 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Balanced Audio Cable (symmetrical) based on XLR connectors 3-pin (also called Cannon) High quality. Double-shielded cable, Flexible (silicone), OFC (Oxygen Free Cable Oxygen Free Cable) and high...
Audio Cable Stereo mini jack 3.5 M/M 20cm (TV77)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt niedostępny
Opis produktu

Audio Cable Stereo mini jack 3.5 M/M 20cm (TV77)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2071914
Stereo Audio Cable 20 cm. It has connectors Mini-Jack-M at both ends.
Słowa klucze: Audio Cable Stereo Kategoria: Obraz i dźwięk > Inny sprzęt video i audio

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Sprzedawaj Twoje produkty na największym internetowym portalu dla firm