Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

Cable tv Audio + svhs m/m 1m (TV20) ( )

Ofc Cable 5xRCA-m/m (10m) (JX75)

Ofc Cable 5xRCA-m/m (10m) (JX75)

85,95 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Video cable and high quality OFC (Oxygen Free Conductivity) or CLO (Oxygen Free Cable) 99.99%. The function of this cable is to transmit RGB video and stereo audio and is based on five male RCA...
Ofc Cable 5xRCA-m/m (1.5m) (JX71)

Ofc Cable 5xRCA-m/m (1.5m) (JX71)

53,79 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Video cable and high quality OFC (Oxygen Free Conductivity) or CLO (Oxygen Free Cable) 99.99%. The function of this cable is to transmit RGB video and stereo audio and is based on five male RCA...
Super Cable hdmi 1.4 hdmi asset type-a Male to hdmi-a male of 20 m (HH08-0002)

Super Cable hdmi 1.4 hdmi asset type-a Male to hdmi-a male of 20 m (HH08-0002)

279,49 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Super Active HDMI 1.4 cable that allows the transmission of digital audio, digital video and ethernet via the HDMI cable. The HDMI 1.4 standard supports high definition multimedia communications...
Digital Optical Audio TosLink Cable 3-in-1 5m (TL45)

Digital Optical Audio TosLink Cable 3-in-1 5m (TL45)

59,78 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Optical Cable 5 m in length for transmission of digital audio based on connectors and mini-toslink toslink. In the end you have connectors that allow two positions: toslink connector or...
HDF200 coaxial cable rsma-Male to rsma-female 1m (WE21)

HDF200 coaxial cable rsma-Male to rsma-female 1m (WE21)

35,54 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Cable connector type HDF200 RSMA-Male at one end and RSMA-Female in the other. This cable makes externsor functions and applications and is compatible with 802.11 antennas. 1m cable length. The...
Optic fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 1m (FD51)

Optic fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 1m (FD51)

36,89 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC connectors at one end and two ST/PC connectors at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of...
SuperSpeed usb Cable 3.0 (am/bm) 1m (UT02)

SuperSpeed usb Cable 3.0 (am/bm) 1m (UT02)

14,67 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
SuperSpeed USB 3.0 or USB connectors based USB 3.0 Type A male on one end and B male at the other end. Blue cable that allows a bandwidth of 5 Gbps. Compatible with USB 2.0 (Hi-Speed USB) and USB...
HDMI 1.4 Cable 1.8 m bid for box of 25 (HM13)

HDMI 1.4 Cable 1.8 m bid for box of 25 (HM13)

189,70 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
HDMI 1.4 cable that allows the transmission of digital audio, digital video and ethernet cable through HDMI. The HDMI 1.4 standard supports high definition multimedia communications FullHD. HDMI...
3.0m vga Cable (HD15-m/m) (VS54)

3.0m vga Cable (HD15-m/m) (VS54)

15,22 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
VGA cable HD15 male connectors on both ends. Made with a basic shield. Cable length: 3m. Setting pin-to-pin for the 15 connectors (except the pin 9, which is not connected).
Sub/cable hdmi/hdmi m/m

Sub/cable hdmi/hdmi m/m

Do uzgodnienia
Skontaktuj się
Minimalna ilość: 2520 jdn
DRHMARKET
Oferta ważna wyjątkiem sprzedaży Wyłącznie dla profesjonalistów Cena tylko na żądanie drhmarket.com
Sub/cable jack m/m blanc 1.5M

Sub/cable jack m/m blanc 1.5M

Do uzgodnienia
Skontaktuj się
Minimalna ilość: 3300 jdn
DRHMARKET
Oferta ważna wyjątkiem sprzedaży Wyłącznie dla profesjonalistów Cena tylko na żądanie drhmarket.com
Sub/cable hdmi m/m nylon 5M

Sub/cable hdmi m/m nylon 5M

Do uzgodnienia
Skontaktuj się
Minimalna ilość: 1200 jdn
DRHMARKET
Oferta ważna wyjątkiem sprzedaży Wyłącznie dla profesjonalistów Cena tylko na żądanie drhmarket.com
Supercable hdmi 2.0 for Ultra hd 4K male 1m bid (HM01-0002)

Supercable hdmi 2.0 for Ultra hd 4K male 1m bid (HM01-0002)

18,13 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Super Cable HDMI 2.0 compatible Ultra HD 4K (ultra high definition). Cable supports 4K resolution (2060p) at 50/60 fps, with bandwidth of 18 Gbps. HDMI 2.0 Cable section 28 AWG. Compatible with...
Cable SuperSpeed usb 3.0 (Micro usb-m Type a/Type b MicroUSB-m) 50cm (UT91)

Cable SuperSpeed usb 3.0 (Micro usb-m Type a/Type b MicroUSB-m) 50cm (UT91)

14,88 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
SuperSpeed USB Cable USB 3.0 or USB 3.0 connectors based on MicroUSB type A male on one end and male MicroUSB B at the other end. Cable black or blue color that allows a bandwidth of 5 Gbps....
Metronic 2 fiches tv m+f 9.52

Metronic 2 fiches tv m+f 9.52

Do uzgodnienia
Skontaktuj się
Minimalna ilość: 180 jdn
DRHMARKET
Oferta ważna wyjątkiem sprzedaży Wyłącznie dla profesjonalistów Cena tylko na żądanie drhmarket.com
Network cable Category 6 Cat.6 RJ45 right-straight angle UTP 24AWG LAN of 2 m

Network cable Category 6 Cat.6 RJ45 right-straight angle UTP 24AWG LAN of 2 m

25,04 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Network cable mounted, with RJ45 connectors at both ends. Cable model with an RJ45 connector at an angle of 90 degrees (elbows). High quality network patch cord to make connections of network...
Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex singlemode 9/125 2 m (FD62)

Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex singlemode 9/125 2 m (FD62)

38,57 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC connectors at both ends of the cable. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125...
Fiber Optic Cable ST/PC to ST/APC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 10 m (FK46)

Fiber Optic Cable ST/PC to ST/APC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 10 m (FK46)

16,78 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connectors ST/PC connectors one end and ST/APC at the other end. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Cable tv Audio + svhs m/m 1m (TV20)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt niedostępny
Opis produktu

Cable tv Audio + svhs m/m 1m (TV20)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2071919
Audio/Video Cable 1 m shielded At one end have a MiniDin4-M SVHS connector for video and a Mini-Jack-M to connect the PC audio output. At the other end have a connector SVHS-M MiniDin4 to connect to the unit\'s video input and two RCA-M (Red and White) to connect to the audio inputs of the device.
Słowa klucze: Cable tv Audio Kategoria: Informatyka > Kable do komputera > Inne kable do komputera

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Sprzedawaj Twoje produkty na największym internetowym portalu dla firm