Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

Cable Video rgb Scart 5xRCA (m/m) 25m (GB37) ( )

Vga to Scart Cable 3m (HD15-h/scart-m) (VG05)

Vga to Scart Cable 3m (HD15-h/scart-m) (VG05)

28,31 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Cable that has connector VGA (HD15-Female) on one end and SCART/SCART-Male in the other end. Designed for those DVD players (or similar) having that support SCART video output component separately...
Extension Cable Reel 8 channel DMX512 dmx XLR3 25m (XR12)

Extension Cable Reel 8 channel DMX512 dmx XLR3 25m (XR12)

406,27 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Coil winder 8 extensions or DMX512 DMX (Digital Multiplex 512) used in lighting control and lighting effects shows, allowing communication between control equipment and lights. Balanced cable with...
Rgb Paski led 5050, 60leds/m, ip33 non-waterproof, 5meters/reel, dc 12v

Rgb Paski led 5050, 60leds/m, ip33 non-waterproof, 5meters/reel, dc 12v

Do uzgodnienia
Skontaktuj się
Minimalna ilość: 5 opak.
a: 5050 led strips, 60leds/m Light Source: Super bright smd 5050 LEDs Led Quantity: 60LEDs/m, 5meters/reel Power: 14.4w/m (72w/Reel) Working Voltage: dc 12v Colors: rgb colors Beam angle: 120...
Rgb+White led lighting strips, ip65 waterproof, 72LEDs/m

Rgb+White led lighting strips, ip65 waterproof, 72LEDs/m

Do uzgodnienia
Skontaktuj się
Minimalna ilość: 5 m
5050 rgbw led lighting strips 72 leds/m Light Source: high bright Epistar 5050 smd LEDs led Quantity: 72LEDs/m, 36pcs rgb leds, 36pcs white or warm white color leds Power: 17w/m (85w/Reel) Working...
USB 2.0 cable AM extension AH powered 25m (UA10-0002)

USB 2.0 cable AM extension AH powered 25m (UA10-0002)

164,03 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Extension cable USB compatible with USB 2.0 and 1.1 that feeds the signal on those occasions it is necessary either that the peripheral requires a good signal for proper operation, or because the...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode simplex 50/125 25m (FY20)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode simplex 50/125 25m (FY20)

49,68 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard of ISO-11801 OM3. Cables OM3 multimode fiber using optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a...
Super Cable hdmi 1.4 hdmi asset type-a Male to hdmi-a male of 20 m (HH08-0002)

Super Cable hdmi 1.4 hdmi asset type-a Male to hdmi-a male of 20 m (HH08-0002)

280,58 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Super Active HDMI 1.4 cable that allows the transmission of digital audio, digital video and ethernet via the HDMI cable. The HDMI 1.4 standard supports high definition multimedia communications...
HDMI 1.4 Cable 1.8 m bid for box of 25 (HM13)

HDMI 1.4 Cable 1.8 m bid for box of 25 (HM13)

190,44 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
HDMI 1.4 cable that allows the transmission of digital audio, digital video and ethernet cable through HDMI. The HDMI 1.4 standard supports high definition multimedia communications FullHD. HDMI...
3.0m vga Cable (HD15-m/m) (VS54)

3.0m vga Cable (HD15-m/m) (VS54)

15,28 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
VGA cable HD15 male connectors on both ends. Made with a basic shield. Cable length: 3m. Setting pin-to-pin for the 15 connectors (except the pin 9, which is not connected).
Sub/cable jack m/m blanc 1.5M

Sub/cable jack m/m blanc 1.5M

Do uzgodnienia
Skontaktuj się
Minimalna ilość: 3300 jdn
DRHMARKET
Oferta ważna wyjątkiem sprzedaży Wyłącznie dla profesjonalistów Cena tylko na żądanie drhmarket.com
Sub/cable hdmi m/m nylon 5M

Sub/cable hdmi m/m nylon 5M

Do uzgodnienia
Skontaktuj się
Minimalna ilość: 1200 jdn
DRHMARKET
Oferta ważna wyjątkiem sprzedaży Wyłącznie dla profesjonalistów Cena tylko na żądanie drhmarket.com
Sub/cable hdmi/hdmi m/m

Sub/cable hdmi/hdmi m/m

Do uzgodnienia
Skontaktuj się
Minimalna ilość: 2520 jdn
DRHMARKET
Oferta ważna wyjątkiem sprzedaży Wyłącznie dla profesjonalistów Cena tylko na żądanie drhmarket.com
ESATAp Cable usb or eSATA + (m/eSATA + usb-ah-m) 0.5m (UE21)

ESATAp Cable usb or eSATA + (m/eSATA + usb-ah-m) 0.5m (UE21)

57,85 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Cable that carries USB 2.0 and SATA signals. ESATA + USB connector is a hybrid between eSATA and USB Type A This connector also called SATA or eSATAp Powered. Can be used in eSATA and USB ports +...
Cable or eSATA + usb eSATAp (m/MiniUSB5pin-bm + eSATA-m) 1m (UE42)

Cable or eSATA + usb eSATAp (m/MiniUSB5pin-bm + eSATA-m) 1m (UE42)

66,36 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Cable that carries USB 2.0 and SATA signals. ESATA + USB connector is a hybrid between eSATA and USB Type A Also known as SATA or eSATAp Powered. Can be used in eSATA and USB ports + eSATA...
Cable SuperSpeed usb 3.0 (Micro usb-m Type a/Type b MicroUSB-m) 50cm (UT91)

Cable SuperSpeed usb 3.0 (Micro usb-m Type a/Type b MicroUSB-m) 50cm (UT91)

14,94 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
SuperSpeed USB Cable USB 3.0 or USB 3.0 connectors based on MicroUSB type A male on one end and male MicroUSB B at the other end. Cable black or blue color that allows a bandwidth of 5 Gbps....
Active Extender utp Video Transmitter Cat.5 for TTA111VT (SI33-0002)

Active Extender utp Video Transmitter Cat.5 for TTA111VT (SI33-0002)

185,19 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Active Extension composite video through twisted pair cable. Twisted pair cables for easy installation, it is cheaper and allows for greater transmission distances without quality loss....
Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex singlemode 9/125 2 m (FD62)

Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex singlemode 9/125 2 m (FD62)

38,72 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC connectors at both ends of the cable. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125...
Network cable Category 6 Cat.6 RJ45 right-straight angle UTP 24AWG LAN of 2 m

Network cable Category 6 Cat.6 RJ45 right-straight angle UTP 24AWG LAN of 2 m

25,14 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Network cable mounted, with RJ45 connectors at both ends. Cable model with an RJ45 connector at an angle of 90 degrees (elbows). High quality network patch cord to make connections of network...
Cable Video rgb Scart 5xRCA (m/m) 25m (GB37)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt wyprzedany
Opis produktu

Cable Video rgb Scart 5xRCA (m/m) 25m (GB37)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2074661
Audio cable and component video (RGB video and audio L/R) which has SCART-Male connector (SCART male) at one end and at the other end 5 RCA (Red, Green, Blue, Left and Right). Used to connect a video player based on RCA connectors (component video and stereo audio) to a screen that has a SCART connector. Cable length 25m.
Słowa klucze: Cable Video rgb Kategoria: Informatyka > Kable do komputera > Inne kable do komputera
Nie można skontaktować się z tą ofertą produktu

Ten produkt został sprzedany.

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Zareklamuj firmę na
na portalu handlowym dla firm.
Zarejestruj firmę