Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

Transmitter 2 channel sd sdi hd sdi fiber optic RS485 40km fc SMPTE292M ( )

Sdi to hdmi Converter hd-sdi sd-sdi 3G-sdi NewBridge (DI42-0002)

Sdi to hdmi Converter hd-sdi sd-sdi 3G-sdi NewBridge (DI42-0002)

429,98 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
SDI to HDMI converter. It features an SDI input is sent to the HDMI video output. The output shows the same input signal SDI, but converted to HDMI. Specifications SD-SDI resolution: 480i and 576i....
Video over fiber optic singlemode 20Km 4V RS232 RS485 (CW16)

Video over fiber optic singlemode 20Km 4V RS232 RS485 (CW16)

438,20 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Composite video transmitter CVBS (4 channels) and data RS232 and RS485 through single-mode optical fiber that allows a transmission distance of up to 20 km. Kit composed of 2 modules (transmitter...
Fiber Optic Cable FC to MTRJ multimode duplex 62.5/125 2-m (FJ32)

Fiber Optic Cable FC to MTRJ multimode duplex 62.5/125 2-m (FJ32)

10,33 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). Has two connectors FC/PC on one end and MTRJ connector at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Terminal Box Fiber Optic black metal 12 FC (FQ36)

Terminal Box Fiber Optic black metal 12 FC (FQ36)

17,20 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Box fiber optic terminals for mounting on wall or table. It allows you to manage up to 12 connectors with FC Simplex connector format. It is a metallic black colored casing. Specifications Shell...
MU fiber optic connector/PC Singlemode 2.0 mm (FM51)

MU fiber optic connector/PC Singlemode 2.0 mm (FM51)

4,30 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Fiber optic connector ready to be crimped in a fiber optic cable 2.0mm in diameter. This is a MU connector/PC single-mode (SM) in blue. Each connector is supplied in an individual bag with all its...
Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex singlemode 9/125 2 m (FD62)

Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex singlemode 9/125 2 m (FD62)

38,57 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC connectors at both ends of the cable. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125...
LED light source for fiber optic illuminator 2x16W RGB 20mm RF (FC12-0002)

LED light source for fiber optic illuminator 2x16W RGB 20mm RF (FC12-0002)

634,98 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
LED illumination with propagation through fiber optic. The combination of fiber optics with an LED light generator, achieves spectacular effects and many applications. The system consists of an LED...
USB SD MPEG-4 DIVX HD odtwarzacz dvd Z HDMI 1080P/i

USB SD MPEG-4 DIVX HD odtwarzacz dvd Z HDMI 1080P/i

Do uzgodnienia
Skontaktuj się
Minimalna ilość: 500 szt.
Option: Amplifier / speaker / radio / game Size: 225mm*38mm 320mm*33mm 320mm*38mm 360mm*33mm 360mm*38mm 430mm*33mm 430mm*38mm Audio and Video Features 1) With HDMI output 2) With High definition 3)...
Fiber Optic Cable MTRJ to SC multimode duplex 62.5/125 10 m (FO46)

Fiber Optic Cable MTRJ to SC multimode duplex 62.5/125 10 m (FO46)

53,58 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has a MTRJ connector on one end and two SC connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the...
Lumenis Quantum SA,Quantum Data - 882E - Video Test Instrument

Lumenis Quantum SA,Quantum Data - 882E - Video Test Instrument

21 000 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Lumenis Quantum SA-----6000Eur Quantum Data 882CEC /ITE/TME/HDCP HDMI Video Test Generator------3000Eur Quantum Data 980 (Gen 3) Advanced Test Platform MHL & 882E Video Test Instrument--7000Eur...
Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex multimode 62.5/125 50 cm (FI00)

Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex multimode 62.5/125 50 cm (FI00)

33,34 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has two LC/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding of 62.5/125 micron (um). Total...
Fiber Optic Cable ST/PC to ST/APC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 10 m (FK46)

Fiber Optic Cable ST/PC to ST/APC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 10 m (FK46)

16,78 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connectors ST/PC connectors one end and ST/APC at the other end. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode simplex 50/125 25m (FY20)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode simplex 50/125 25m (FY20)

49,49 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard of ISO-11801 OM3. Cables OM3 multimode fiber using optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a...
Fiber optic coupler SC/APC to SC/APC singlemode simplex (AF05-0002)

Fiber optic coupler SC/APC to SC/APC singlemode simplex (AF05-0002)

3,54 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Fiber optic coupler that allow the cable joint with the least possible loss. Distributors are used to facilitate weaning and rapid change. Coupler has SC/APC connectors on both sides. Allows cable...
Fiber Optic Cable st/pc st/pc multimode duplex 50/125 100m (FI76)

Fiber Optic Cable st/pc st/pc multimode duplex 50/125 100m (FI76)

697,96 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Fiber optic cable duplex (DX) multimode (MM). It has two ST/PC connectors at both ends. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding, 50/125...
Fiber optic cable LC/PC to LC/PC multimode duplex 50/125 75m (FI95)

Fiber optic cable LC/PC to LC/PC multimode duplex 50/125 75m (FI95)

558,34 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex fiber optic cable (DX) multimode (MM). It has two LC/PC connectors at both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding, 50/125 microns...
Syringe Applicator Cola Fiber Optic (HT-MJ027) (HO13)

Syringe Applicator Cola Fiber Optic (HT-MJ027) (HO13)

8,18 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Syringe for application of the mastic (ref. #HO11) to be completed within a fiber optic connector. It has a tube with the appropriate thickness to insert a clean resin inside the connector.
Fiber Optic Coupler SC to ST singlemode simplex (AF41-0002)

Fiber Optic Coupler SC to ST singlemode simplex (AF41-0002)

8,94 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Optical fiber coupler that allows connection of cables with a minimum loss possible. Distributors are used to facilitate weaning and rapid change. Coupling ST/PC connector available on the front...
Transmitter 2 channel sd-sdi hd-sdi fiber optic RS485 40km fc SMPTE292M
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt niedostępny
Opis produktu

Transmitter 2 channel sd-sdi hd-sdi fiber optic RS485 40km fc SMPTE292M

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2345384
Transmitter 2-channel SD/HD-SDI video and RS485 serial data through optical fiber. It consists of two modules which are interconnected by optical fiber. Allows a maximum distance of 40Km. Compatible with SMPTE292M, SMPTE259M and DVB-ASI (EN50083-9) standards.

Specs
Transmitter 2-channel digital video SD-SDI and HD-SDI over fiber optics. 2-channel transmitterData RS485/RS232 via fiber optics. Maximum distance of 40 Km. Compatible with simplex singlemode or multimode fiber type. Based on connectors FC. With data control and re-clocking feature. Auto-detection of SD or HD quality. Transmission of 270 Mbit/s to 1.485 Gbit/s. Compatible with SMPTE292M standards (1.485 Gbps), SMPTE259M (270 Mbps) and DVB-ASI (EN50083-9) for the format dand digital TV. Operational plug-and-play. No drivers required. LEDs sync, power, data, etc. Two female BNC connector for connecting the input and video output. Terminal block (5-pin) for connecting the RS485/RS232 (A +, B +, A +, B + and GND) signal. 2 power supplies of 12 VDC supplied to 1A. Each module size: 175 x 130 x 29 mm.
Słowa klucze: Transmitter 2 channel Kategoria: Informatyka > Kable do komputera > Kable HDMI

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Zareklamuj firmę na
na portalu handlowym dla firm.
Zarejestruj firmę